Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 296 | CHMET Daniela | 1979 | SF | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 36:20 |
2 | 1 | BEVILACQUA Federica | 1991 | PF | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 37:39 |
3 | 579 | MONTICOLO Vania | 1972 | MF40 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 37:55 |
4 | 727 | FORTIN Aleksandra | 1972 | MF40 | ZZ000 CARTELLINO GIORNALIERO | 38:25 |
5 | 166 | BAGATIN Erika | 1974 | MF35 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 38:49 |
6 | 229 | GIACOMELLI Elisabetta | 1994 | JF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 39:05 |
7 | 56 | CINCA Elena | 1970 | MF40 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 39:25 |
8 | 710 | KASPAROVA Frantiska | 1974 | MF35 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 39:51 |
9 | 54 | BONANNI Valentina | 1971 | MF40 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 40:08 |
10 | 184 | PIZZOLO Vanna | 1966 | MF45 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 40:51 |
11 | 150 | MORO PIAZZON Yvette | 1975 | MF35 | PN525 ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS | 41:05 |
12 | 103 | SALVADEGO Desy | 1981 | TF | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 41:17 |
13 | 59 | MORAS Danila | 1955 | MF55 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 41:21 |
14 | 195 | ZUCCATO Diana | 1972 | MF40 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 41:31 |
15 | 228 | FACCHIN Michela | 1966 | MF45 | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 41:36 |
16 | 514 | STURM Denise | 1963 | MF45 | TS536 EVINRUDE | 41:42 |
17 | 60 | OLIVIERI Lucia | 1967 | MF45 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 41:53 |
18 | 692 | VIDOZ Susanna | 1966 | MF45 | UD507 OLIMPIA TERENZANO | 41:58 |
19 | 353 | MURAN Annalisa | 1964 | MF45 | TS503 A.R.A.C. | 42:03 |
20 | 310 | BRACHETTI Grazia | 1960 | MF50 | TS501 ATLETICA TRIESTE | 42:42 |
21 | 299 | MEDIZZA Danila | 1961 | MF50 | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 43:10 |
22 | 717 | RONCHI Maria Teresa | 1973 | MF35 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 43:13 |
23 | 157 | DI LENARDO Simonetta | 1959 | MF50 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 43:18 |
24 | 225 | SERGON Maura | 1976 | MF35 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | 43:34 |
25 | 337 | PATERNOSTER Eva | 1976 | MF35 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 43:40 |
26 | 578 | MENOSSO Viviana | 1969 | MF40 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 44:03 |
27 | 498 | SAIN Tiziana | 1960 | MF50 | TS534 CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE | 44:21 |
28 | 321 | CICUTIN Lara | 1972 | MF40 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 44:35 |
29 | 243 | COSSOVEL Roberta | 1964 | MF45 | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 44:36 |
30 | 545 | NOVEL Marina | 1972 | MF40 | TS543 POOL SPORT TRIESTE | 44:38 |
31 | 629 | FRESCHI Debora | 1976 | MF35 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 44:49 |
32 | 613 | CIARLA Anna Maria | 1966 | MF45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 45:12 |
32 | 574 | IGNAT Alexandra | 1984 | TF | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 45:12 |
34 | 635 | LAVARINI Sara | 1980 | TF | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 45:26 |
35 | 165 | VANNINI Vanna | 1956 | MF55 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 46:01 |
36 | 702 | ALTRAN Francesca | 1969 | MF40 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 46:16 |
37 | 232 | TOMASINI Gaia | 1994 | JF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 46:22 |
38 | 322 | CONFORTO Luisa | 1964 | MF45 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 46:41 |
39 | 375 | GNOATO Tiziana | 1965 | MF45 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 46:48 |
40 | 36 | FELTRE Marta | 1970 | MF40 | GO503 RUNNING CLUB 2 MONFALCONE | 46:55 |
40 | 234 | VONO Rossella | 1989 | SF | TS010 C.U.S. TRIESTE | 46:55 |
40 | 457 | DE CECCO Nicoletta | 1985 | TF | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 46:55 |
43 | 619 | DE CILLIA Ilaria | 1965 | MF45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 46:58 |
44 | 584 | PERESSOTTI Ilenia | 1974 | MF35 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 47:06 |
45 | 690 | PINESE Michela | 1978 | TF | UD507 OLIMPIA TERENZANO | 47:22 |
46 | 403 | VISINTIN Loredana | 1966 | MF45 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 47:24 |
47 | 720 | SNIDARO Emanuela | 1970 | MF40 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 47:26 |
48 | 425 | SCHIAVUZZI Fulvia | 1968 | MF40 | TS511 A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | 47:29 |
49 | 254 | LIPPI Federica | 1975 | MF35 | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 47:37 |
50 | 617 | DAMIANI Elisabetta | 1963 | MF45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 47:41 |
51 | 586 | POZZI Claudia | 1975 | MF35 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 47:52 |
52 | 632 | GERETTI Magda | 1968 | MF40 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 47:58 |
53 | 183 | PIZZICONI Samantha | 1982 | TF | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 48:01 |
54 | 395 | TORRES Flavia | 1971 | MF40 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 48:08 |
55 | 581 | NARDONE Michela | 1971 | MF40 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 48:17 |
56 | 281 | MARTINI Gudrun | 1968 | MF40 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 48:26 |
57 | 468 | MARCHI Mariapia | 1976 | MF35 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 48:41 |
58 | 546 | PALONI Giulia | 1981 | TF | TS543 POOL SPORT TRIESTE | 48:44 |
59 | 26 | MINIUSSI Arianna | 1976 | MF35 | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 48:45 |
60 | 285 | NORDIO Barbara | 1970 | MF40 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 48:47 |
61 | 176 | GRATTON Anna | 1977 | MF35 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 48:57 |
62 | 291 | TREVISAN Sara | 1977 | MF35 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 49:07 |
63 | 470 | PASTROVICCHIO Barbara | 1974 | MF35 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 49:08 |
64 | 428 | VALENTA Vanessa | 1973 | MF35 | TS511 A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | 49:09 |
65 | 659 | RIZZOTTI Emiliana | 1950 | MF60 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 49:15 |
66 | 212 | CIMADOR Luisa | 1965 | MF45 | TS007 G.S. SAN GIACOMO | 49:19 |
67 | 69 | PILOSIO Stefania | 1967 | MF45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 49:25 |
68 | 453 | CASTRO Clementina | 1966 | MF45 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 49:26 |
69 | 517 | ZOTTI Katia | 1973 | MF35 | TS536 EVINRUDE | 49:28 |
70 | 660 | SANGOI Alessandra | 1967 | MF45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 49:33 |
71 | 153 | SCUCCATO Manuela | 1965 | MF45 | PN525 ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS | 49:34 |
72 | 604 | BELLINA Ester | 1983 | TF | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 49:39 |
73 | 464 | KATUNAR Ornella | 1956 | MF55 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 49:55 |
73 | 739 | MADOTTO Rosalba | 1956 | MF55 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 49:55 |
75 | 158 | FANTUZ Lidia | 1956 | MF55 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 50:03 |
76 | 587 | PURINAN Marta | 1986 | TF | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 50:19 |
77 | 161 | PIN Angela | 1947 | MF65 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 50:24 |
78 | 70 | POLESE Clementina | 1970 | MF40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 50:33 |
79 | 331 | LUCHESI Loreta | 1958 | MF50 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 50:40 |
80 | 628 | FLAUGNATTI Brigitte | 1983 | TF | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 50:41 |
81 | 474 | RASPAOLO Lucia | 1965 | MF45 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 50:43 |
82 | 137 | ANDREOS Maria Teresa | 1953 | MF55 | PN525 ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS | 50:47 |
83 | 47 | GIACOMELLO Emanuela | 1961 | MF50 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 50:58 |
84 | 569 | CANALAZ Belinda | 1975 | MF35 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 51:00 |
85 | 460 | DILLICH Daniela | 1967 | MF45 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 51:04 |
86 | 461 | FALCO Francesca | 1957 | MF55 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 51:18 |
87 | 402 | VILLANOVICH Chiara | 1976 | MF35 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 51:19 |
88 | 311 | FERRAZZOLI Patrizia | 1959 | MF50 | TS501 ATLETICA TRIESTE | 51:30 |
89 | 722 | ZANDIGIACOMO Margherita | 1954 | MF55 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 51:52 |
90 | 709 | GRASSI Serena | 1978 | TF | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 51:53 |
91 | 33 | BASSI Elia | 1944 | MF65 | GO502 GRUPPO MARCIATORI GORIZIA | 51:54 |
92 | 500 | SKERK Alessandra | 1965 | MF45 | TS534 CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE | 51:56 |
93 | 364 | CALZI Nelly | 1958 | MF50 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 51:57 |
94 | 596 | MORO Federica | 1978 | TF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 51:58 |
95 | 400 | VASSILA' Raffaella | 1958 | MF50 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 52:00 |
96 | 459 | DERIN Antonella | 1963 | MF45 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 52:09 |
97 | 469 | MUIESAN Maria Cristina | 1960 | MF50 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 52:12 |
98 | 525 | SEMOLIC Antonella | 1962 | MF50 | TS540 RUNNING WORLD TRIESTE | 52:43 |
99 | 654 | OLEOTTO Micaela | 1973 | MF35 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 52:45 |
100 | 116 | DALLA TORRE Gabriella | 1965 | MF45 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 52:59 |
101 | 302 | VALICH Tiziana | 1954 | MF55 | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 53:03 |
102 | 488 | KRANJEC Roberta | 1972 | MF40 | TS534 CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE | 53:03 |
103 | 503 | ZACCHIGNA Rossella | 1965 | MF45 | TS534 CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE | 53:04 |
104 | 534 | DOERFLER Helga | 1970 | MF40 | TS541 PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE | 53:10 |
105 | 369 | FALZARI Patrizia | 1956 | MF55 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 53:14 |
106 | 318 | ASCANI Anna | 1955 | MF55 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 53:31 |
107 | 483 | COSLOVICH Fabiana | 1961 | MF50 | TS534 CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE | 54:10 |
108 | 454 | CLARI Elena | 1968 | MF40 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 54:16 |
109 | 639 | MATTIUSSI Rossana | 1954 | MF55 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 54:18 |
109 | 541 | AVERSA Cinzia | 1980 | TF | TS543 POOL SPORT TRIESTE | 54:18 |
111 | 417 | PALLAVER Isabella | 1953 | MF55 | TS511 A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | 54:19 |
112 | 588 | RADIN Roberta | 1980 | TF | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 54:22 |
113 | 573 | DI BENEDETTO Claudia | 1980 | TF | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 54:31 |
114 | 489 | LISTUZZI Maila | 1956 | MF55 | TS534 CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE | 54:33 |
115 | 633 | IERANO' Letizia | 1982 | TF | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 54:45 |
116 | 485 | DI CHIARA Cinzia | 1960 | MF50 | TS534 CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE | 54:48 |
117 | 701 | TOMASETIG Eliana | 1952 | MF60 | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 54:52 |
118 | 155 | ZANCANARO Maria | 1964 | MF45 | PN525 ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS | 54:57 |
119 | 614 | COMIN Cristina | 1965 | MF45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 55:15 |
120 | 135 | VIOL Rossella | 1952 | MF60 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 55:19 |
121 | 609 | CASTELLANI Raffaella | 1966 | MF45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 55:27 |
122 | 466 | LOGAR Daniela | 1964 | MF45 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 55:38 |
123 | 359 | ALBI Neva | 1969 | MF40 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 55:46 |
124 | 367 | DE GIOIA Gioia | 1952 | MF60 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 55:48 |
125 | 249 | FALAGIANI Alessandra | 1967 | MF45 | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 55:50 |
126 | 572 | DE PIERI Marina | 1958 | MF50 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 55:57 |
127 | 481 | BERTUOLA Gabriella | 1976 | MF35 | TS534 CRAL POSTE ITALIANE TRIESTE | 56:05 |
128 | 264 | RUPEL Daniela | 1962 | MF50 | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 56:06 |
129 | 319 | BUSSIGNACH Roberta | 1967 | MF45 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 56:10 |
130 | 456 | DALL'ACQUA Grazia | 1979 | TF | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 56:21 |
131 | 164 | SELLAN Jole | 1940 | MF70 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 56:27 |
132 | 323 | COSOLO Daniela | 1970 | MF40 | TS502 G.S.D. VAL ROSANDRA TRIESTE | 56:29 |
133 | 122 | MIORIN Francesca | 1959 | MF50 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 57:15 |
134 | 368 | DEGRASSI Alessandra | 1972 | MF40 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 57:58 |
135 | 386 | MORETTI Stefania | 1956 | MF55 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 58:13 |
135 | 384 | MARSICH Silvia | 1947 | MF65 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 58:13 |
137 | 451 | BUTTI Alessandra | 1951 | MF60 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 58:19 |
138 | 295 | ZANIER Giulia | 1986 | TF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 58:27 |
139 | 448 | BARBANERA Paola | 1954 | MF55 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 59:01 |
140 | 651 | NAIDON Chiara | 1961 | MF50 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 59:23 |
141 | 441 | MOCARINI Paola | 1960 | MF50 | TS526 ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE | 59:28 |
142 | 532 | CIOCH Cristina | 1980 | TF | TS541 PODISTICA FIAMMA TRIESTE | 59:30 |
143 | 751 | BANDEL Dora | 1956 | MF55 | TS533 LA BAVISELA | 59:42 |
143 | 239 | BUSSETTI Chiara | 1986 | TF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 59:42 |
145 | 405 | BIRAGHI Chiara | 1975 | MF35 | TS511 A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | 1h01:00 |
146 | 288 | ROBBA Roberta | 1967 | MF45 | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1h01:55 |
147 | 605 | BELTRAME Andreina | 1964 | MF45 | UD071 ATLETICA BUJA | 1h04:13 |
147 | 376 | GRIGIO Valeria | 1942 | MF70 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 1h04:13 |
149 | 430 | ZEMANEK Silvana | 1949 | MF60 | TS511 A.S.D. GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE | 1h05:09 |
150 | 190 | SUPERCHI Valentina | 1970 | MF40 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 1h06:18 |
150 | 444 | SERRA Santina | 1961 | MF50 | TS526 ATLETICA INSIEL TRIESTE | 1h06:18 |
|