Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 204 | BRUNETTI Michele | 2001 | EM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 2:10 | 20 |
2 | 110 | LORENZIN Devid | 2002 | EM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 2:16 | 19 |
3 | 219 | BIZZOTTO Thomas | 2001 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2:18 | 18 |
4 | 77 | CASASOLA Manuel | 2001 | EM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 2:19 | 17 |
5 | 69 | GENOVA Patrick | 2001 | EM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 2:20 | 16 |
6 | 88 | REPUTIN Elia | 2002 | EM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 2:27 | 15 |
7 | 218 | D'AQUINO Emanuele | 2002 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2:27 | 14 |
8 | 169 | DEOTTO Federico | 2001 | EM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 2:30 | 13 |
9 | 231 | GABRSCEK Luca | 2001 | EM | UD900 GSA UDINE | 2:30 | 12 |
10 | 82 | BAZZARA Riccardo | 2001 | EM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 2:34 | 11 |
11 | 85 | AITA Valerio | 2001 | EM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 2:35 | 10 |
12 | 81 | BERNARDIS Fabio | 2001 | EM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 2:35 | 9 |
13 | 208 | SOLLECITO Lorenzo | 2001 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2:36 | 8 |
14 | 209 | RINALDI Andrea | 2001 | EM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2:47 | 7 |
15 | 148 | SENATORE Michele | 2001 | EM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3:19 | 6 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 233 | KUKIATI Karin | 2002 | EF | UD900 GSA UDINE | 2:18 | 20 |
2 | 222 | ANTONAZZO Giada | 2002 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2:20 | 19 |
3 | 237 | MANFREDA Dea | 2001 | EF | UD900 GSA UDINE | 2:21 | 18 |
4 | 212 | MILOSSEVICH Anastasia | 2001 | EF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 2:24 | 17 |
5 | 86 | AITA Samantha | 2001 | EF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 2:33 | 16 |
6 | 24 | CLEBER Anna | 2001 | EF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:34 | 15 |
7 | 27 | CARIOLA Giulia | 2001 | EF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:36 | 14 |
8 | 22 | COMIS Aurora | 2001 | EF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:40 | 13 |
9 | 199 | ADAMI Sofia | 2002 | EF | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 2:41 | 12 |
10 | 52 | GORTAN Veronica | 2002 | EF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 2:42 | 11 |
11 | 166 | DI MARCO Alessia | 2001 | EF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 2:42 | 10 |
12 | 188 | SATTOLO Gaia | 2001 | EF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 2:43 | 9 |
13 | 72 | COMINO Anna | 2001 | EF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 2:44 | 8 |
14 | 37 | MELCHIOR Alice | 2001 | EF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 2:44 | 7 |
15 | 106 | ADAMI Lisa | 2001 | EF | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 2:46 | 6 |
16 | 17 | MLINZ Chiara | 2002 | EF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 2:48 | 5 |
17 | 53 | GALLO Lucia Anna | 2001 | EF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 2:50 | 4 |
18 | 60 | PERSELLO Sara | 2001 | EF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 2:54 | 3 |
19 | 196 | LORENZON Margherita | 2002 | EF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 2:58 | 2 |
20 | 127 | DEIETTI Denise | 2002 | EF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 2:59 | 1 |
21 | 181 | AMENDOLA Giada | 2001 | EF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3:03 | 1 |
22 | 13 | RORATO Lucia | 2001 | EF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 3:04 | 1 |
23 | 31 | TOMADINI Margherita | 2001 | EF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 3:05 | 1 |
24 | 163 | FICCO Chiara | 2002 | EF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3:05 | 1 |
25 | 114 | TOMASETIG Marta | 2002 | EF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 3:06 | 1 |
26 | 134 | BELTRAME Elisa | 2002 | EF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 3:07 | 1 |
27 | 159 | MASCHIO Giulia | 2001 | EF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3:07 | 1 |
28 | 198 | JYATE Asmaa | 2002 | EF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3:13 | 1 |
29 | 103 | FALESCHINI Asia | 2002 | EF | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 3:16 | 1 |
30 | 75 | COMINO Francesca | 2002 | EF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3:17 | 1 |
31 | 115 | BELTRAME Miriam | 2001 | EF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 3:18 | 1 |
32 | 186 | SPONZA Roberta | 2002 | EF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3:22 | 1 |
33 | 116 | DELLA MAESTRA Giorgia | 2002 | EF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3:35 | 1 |
34 | 30 | TONIUTTI Zoe | 2002 | EF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 3:35 | 1 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 20 | CONDOLO Davide | 1999 | RM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 5:44 | 20 |
2 | 116 | PICO Giacomo | 2000 | RM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 6:21 | 19 |
3 | 92 | DELLA PIETRA Samuele | 2000 | RM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 6:21 | 18 |
4 | 80 | CALLIGARO Nicola | 1999 | RM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 6:24 | 17 |
5 | 65 | LIVA Nicolas | 2000 | RM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 6:39 | 16 |
6 | 197 | JYATE Hamza | 2000 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 6:40 | 15 |
7 | 187 | SATTOLO Giacomo | 2000 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 6:41 | 14 |
8 | 216 | GIACOMINI Davide | 2000 | RM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 6:48 | 13 |
9 | 171 | DE CANEVA Luca | 1999 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 6:50 | 12 |
10 | 156 | MELIZZA Gabriele | 1999 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 6:51 | 11 |
11 | 130 | DE ECCHER Stefano | 2000 | RM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 6:53 | 10 |
12 | 189 | SABBADINI Fabio | 1999 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 6:57 | 9 |
13 | 207 | BRAN Gilberto | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 7:15 | 8 |
14 | 193 | PELLEGRINI Luca | 1999 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 7:33 | 7 |
15 | 98 | TOLAZZI Sorin | 2000 | RM | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 7:38 | 6 |
16 | 195 | MECCA Simone | 1999 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 7:51 | 5 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 78 | CASASOLA Sara | 1999 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3:32 | 20 |
2 | 234 | KUKIATI Hana | 2000 | RF | UD900 GSA UDINE | 3:37 | 19 |
3 | 230 | AVOLEDO Fabiola | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 3:42 | 18 |
4 | 93 | DE CONTI Alessia | 1999 | RF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 3:43 | 17 |
5 | 210 | PELLIZZARI Martina | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3:45 | 16 |
6 | 70 | DEL PINO Arianna | 1999 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3:47 | 15 |
7 | 215 | GIRARDI Carlotta | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3:47 | 14 |
8 | 97 | VALENTE Larissa | 1999 | RF | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 3:52 | 13 |
9 | 226 | ZECCHINI Teresa | 1999 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 3:58 | 12 |
10 | 164 | EL MOUFADI Nisrine | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 4:00 | 11 |
10 | 235 | KURINCIC Ana | 2000 | RF | UD900 GSA UDINE | 4:00 | 11 |
12 | 221 | BIONDA Anna | 1999 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 4:01 | 9 |
13 | 33 | PIDUTTI Anna | 1999 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 4:08 | 8 |
14 | 41 | DURISOTTO Laura | 1999 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 4:08 | 7 |
15 | 44 | BORTOLUZZI Susanna | 1999 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 4:10 | 6 |
16 | 101 | LINOSSI Fernanda | 1999 | RF | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 4:10 | 5 |
17 | 151 | PONTE Rita Argelys | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 4:13 | 4 |
18 | 62 | MODESTO Michela | 2000 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 4:13 | 3 |
19 | 76 | COLUSSI Giulia Erija | 2000 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 4:16 | 2 |
20 | 32 | TESSITORI Martina | 1999 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 4:18 | 1 |
21 | 71 | DEL FABRO Letizia | 1999 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 4:19 | 1 |
22 | 66 | GUERRA Elisa | 1999 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 4:19 | 1 |
23 | 178 | BOSCHI Sara | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 4:20 | 1 |
24 | 47 | BELLO Emma | 2000 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 4:20 | 1 |
25 | 165 | DOVIER Federica | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 4:20 | 1 |
26 | 58 | SPIZZO Marianna | 2000 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 4:20 | 1 |
27 | 191 | PERESSINI Letizia | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 4:20 | 1 |
28 | 150 | RIABIZ Gaia | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 4:21 | 1 |
29 | 100 | PERONIO Chiara | 1999 | RF | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 4:21 | 1 |
30 | 176 | LORENZIN Nicol | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 4:24 | 1 |
31 | 48 | ZANELLA Malaga | 1999 | RF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 4:26 | 1 |
32 | 111 | CLAPIZ Elisa | 2000 | RF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 4:27 | 1 |
33 | 131 | VISINTINI Francesca | 1999 | RF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 4:27 | 1 |
34 | 18 | ECORETTI Alessia | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 4:28 | 1 |
35 | 56 | XHOANA Lika | 2000 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 4:34 | 1 |
36 | 43 | COMUZZO Beatrice | 1999 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 4:35 | 1 |
37 | 177 | BREGANT Fiorenza | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 4:39 | 1 |
38 | 34 | PIANI Teresa | 1999 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 4:40 | 1 |
39 | 135 | CAINERO Vanessa | 1999 | RF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 4:44 | 1 |
40 | 14 | PETRUSSA Beatrice | 1999 | RF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 4:50 | 1 |
41 | 42 | DI MARCO Lucrezia | 1999 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 4:51 | 1 |
42 | 146 | TERENZANI Margherita | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 4:52 | 1 |
43 | 168 | DI LUCA Martina | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 5:04 | 1 |
44 | 38 | LUPPINO Nadia Leonarda | 1999 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 5:42 | 1 |
45 | 170 | DELLA MAESTRA Giulia | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8:21 | 1 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 90 | FABIANI Beatrice | 1997 | CF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 5:37 | 20 |
2 | 112 | CANDIDO Beatrice | 1997 | CF | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 6:12 | 19 |
3 | 214 | GIRARDI Silvia | 1998 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 6:22 | 18 |
4 | 64 | MARIONI Eleonora | 1998 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 6:24 | 17 |
5 | 19 | GARIUP Francesca | 1998 | CF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 6:27 | 16 |
6 | 141 | VIRGILI Margherita | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 6:35 | 15 |
7 | 11 | SEFFINO Benedetta | 1998 | CF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 6:50 | 14 |
8 | 79 | CASARSA Giulia | 1998 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 6:53 | 13 |
9 | 156 | MIANI Matilde | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 6:57 | 12 |
10 | 137 | BLASUTIG Avigail Costan | 1997 | CF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 6:59 | 11 |
11 | 182 | ZILLI Debora | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 7:03 | 10 |
12 | 89 | PUNTEL Ylenia | 1998 | CF | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 7:08 | 9 |
13 | 49 | ZANELLA Michelle | 1998 | CF | UD093 CARNIATLETICA | 7:11 | 8 |
14 | 46 | BELLO Lucia | 1998 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 7:15 | 7 |
15 | 184 | VANTUSSO Juliana Maria | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 7:22 | 6 |
16 | 228 | IRIELE Susanna Uruabia | 1998 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 7:26 | 5 |
17 | 96 | VALENTE Lucrezia | 1998 | CF | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 7:28 | 4 |
18 | 10 | TOMAT Martina | 1997 | CF | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 7:31 | 3 |
19 | 117 | PICO Laura | 1998 | CF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 7:36 | 2 |
20 | 36 | MELCHIOR Cinzia | 1998 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 7:36 | 1 |
21 | 139 | BELTRAME Elena | 1998 | CF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 7:41 | 1 |
22 | 185 | VALOPPI Rita | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 7:48 | 1 |
23 | 138 | BLASIZZA Alessandra | 1998 | CF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 7:49 | 1 |
|