Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 4 | PICCOLO Federico | 1999 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 7:21 | 50 |
2 | 64 | CONDOLO Davide | 1999 | RM | UD526 GRUPPO SPORTIVO NATISONE | 7:24 | 45 |
3 | 50 | POLANO Gioele | 2000 | RM | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 7:27 | 40 |
4 | 63 | ROSSI Davide | 2000 | RM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 7:29 | 35 |
5 | 18 | FRISON PUGLIA Filippo | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 7:45 | 30 |
6 | 6 | ROTA Tommaso | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 7:51 | 25 |
7 | 46 | PICO Giacomo | 2000 | RM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 7:51 | 20 |
8 | 60 | GIAVON Filippo | 1999 | RM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 7:52 | 19 |
9 | 34 | MODUGNO Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 7:52 | 18 |
10 | 19 | LUBIANA Federico | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8:04 | 17 |
11 | 10 | BATTISTON Lorenzo | 1999 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8:15 | 16 |
12 | 16 | SARTOR Filippo | 2000 | RM | PN028 POL. LIBERTAS PORCIA | 8:15 | 15 |
13 | 21 | SERLI Michele | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8:20 | 14 |
14 | 24 | CASSARA' Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 8:20 | 13 |
15 | 36 | JYATE Hamza | 2000 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 8:23 | 12 |
16 | 15 | VALENT Gianluca | 2000 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8:24 | 11 |
17 | 29 | GUIDASTRI Piervittorio | 1999 | RM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 8:27 | 10 |
18 | 37 | MECCA Simone | 1999 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 8:33 | 9 |
19 | 58 | DE MARCO Alberto | 1999 | RM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 8:37 | 8 |
20 | 9 | VIDONI Marco | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 8:40 | 7 |
21 | 23 | CANETTI Davide | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 8:41 | 6 |
22 | 38 | SABBADINI Fabio | 1999 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 8:44 | 5 |
23 | 49 | GALLIZIA Dennis | 2000 | RM | UD051 GR. ATL. MOGGESE ERMOLLI | 8:50 | 4 |
24 | 32 | BRAN Gilberto | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8:50 | 3 |
25 | 25 | RAI Luca | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 8:51 | 2 |
26 | 20 | PIPAN Alessio | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8:52 | 1 |
27 | 33 | BULLO Giacomo | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8:54 | 1 |
28 | 3 | MATTIELLO Alessio | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 8:56 | 1 |
29 | 47 | FERRARI Matteo | 1999 | RM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 8:56 | 1 |
30 | 8 | TIBERIO Mattia | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 8:57 | 1 |
31 | 30 | TATTONI Marco | 1999 | RM | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 8:57 | 1 |
32 | 17 | DEMICHELE Diego | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8:58 | 1 |
33 | 27 | GIACOMINI Davide | 2000 | RM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 8:58 | 1 |
34 | 39 | SATTOLO Giacomo | 2000 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 9:00 | 1 |
35 | 45 | DE ECCHER Stefano | 2000 | RM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 9:14 | 1 |
36 | 42 | TROVARELLI Eugenio | 2000 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9:19 | 1 |
37 | 31 | BONFIGLIOLI Leonardo | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 9:22 | 1 |
38 | 41 | DE CANEVA Luca | 1999 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9:26 | 1 |
39 | 61 | NAPOLI Ruben | 1999 | RM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 9:27 | 1 |
40 | 7 | RUMIEL Davide | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9:40 | 1 |
41 | 54 | LONDERO Alex | 2000 | RM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 10:13 | 1 |
| 52 | CAPORUSCIO Dario | 2000 | RM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | NP | |
| 53 | LIVA Nicolas | 2000 | RM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | NP | |
|