Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 6 | 20 | PICCOLO Federico | 1999 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 8.49 |
2 | 4 | 14 | DE CANEVA Luca | 1999 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8.68 |
3 | 5 | 10 | FRISON PUGLIA Filippo | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8.73 |
4 | 2 | 48 | CARAMEL Massimo | 1999 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 8.74 |
5 | 5 | 6 | ACAMPORA Renato | 1999 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 8.79 |
6 | 3 | 29 | RICCOBON Elia | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8.84 |
7 | 2 | 18 | SALVINI Stefano | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8.97 |
8 | 8 | 36 | SERLI Michele | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8.98 |
9 | 2 | 44 | ROSSI Davide | 2000 | RM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 8.99 |
10 | 3 | 21 | MECCA Simone | 1999 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 9.03 |
11 | 4 | 45 | DEMICHELE Diego | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.09 |
12 | 7 | 4 | GNUDI Ramon | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 9.11 |
13 | 4 | 37 | VALENT Gianluca | 2000 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.21 |
14 | 6 | 12 | ZANIER Dylan | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9.22 |
15 | 2 | 33 | MAZZA Marco | 1999 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9.23 |
16 | 2 | 22 | PICO Giacomo | 2000 | RM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 9.29 |
17 | 1 | 54 | CAMPIUTTI Jacopo | 1999 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.31 |
18 | 8 | 19 | BORTOLUSSI Andrea | 1999 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.35 |
19 | 5 | 17 | SPAVENTO Marco | 1999 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 9.40 |
20 | 4 | 15 | BATTISTON Lorenzo | 1999 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.40 |
21 | 1 | 1 | LUBIANA Federico | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.41 |
22 | 5 | 24 | RAI Luca | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 9.43 |
23 | 3 | 35 | BELLISARIO Francesco | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9.46 |
24 | 7 | 23 | DE MARCO Alberto | 1999 | RM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 9.47 |
25 | 4 | 31 | DE ECCHER Stefano | 2000 | RM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 9.54 |
26 | 6 | 50 | CASSARA' Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 9.56 |
27 | 8 | 8 | JYATE Hamza | 2000 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 9.69 |
28 | 7 | 49 | TRAORE Isack | 1999 | RM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.70 |
29 | 6 | 9 | PICCOLI Daniele | 2000 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 9.74 |
30 | 6 | 11 | GIAVON Filippo | 1999 | RM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 9.86 |
31 | 8 | 41 | MELIZZA Gabriele | 1999 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.86 |
32 | 4 | 5 | PROSCH Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9.88 |
33 | 3 | 43 | SABBADINI Fabio | 1999 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 10.05 |
34 | 3 | 52 | VISCONTI Diego | 2000 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 10.06 |
35 | 8 | 3 | GOZZERINI Luca | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 10.07 |
36 | 3 | 47 | CESARIN Enrico | 2000 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 10.09 |
37 | 7 | 13 | LIVA Nicolas | 2000 | RM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 10.25 |
38 | 5 | 26 | CANETTI Davide | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 10.30 |
39 | 7 | 55 | VASCOTTO Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 10.30 |
40 | 5 | 42 | BRAN Gilberto | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 10.55 |
| 6 | 46 | BIASUTTI Simone | 1999 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | NP |
| 8 | 32 | SORANZO Roberto | 2000 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP |
| 2 | 30 | PLAINO Marco | 1999 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | NP |
| 7 | 27 | BONFIGLIOLI Leonardo | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 50 | RICCOBON Elia | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 4.52 |
|
2 | 18 | MECCA Simone | 1999 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 4.42 |
1°: | 3.18 | | 2°: | 4.42 | | 3°: | 4.14 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 3 | CARAMEL Massimo | 1999 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 4.39 |
1°: | 4.34 | | 2°: | 4.39 | | 3°: | 4.37 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 28 | PICCOLO Federico | 1999 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 4.38 |
1°: | 4.38 | | 2°: | 4.28 | | 3°: | 4.18 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 24 | ROSSI Davide | 2000 | RM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 4.37 |
1°: | 4.37 | | 2°: | 4.37 | | 3°: | 4.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 19 | GNUDI Ramon | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 4.35 |
1°: | 4.31 | | 2°: | 4.35 | | 3°: | 4.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 45 | DEMICHELE Diego | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 4.26 |
1°: | 3.90 | | 2°: | 4.26 | | 3°: | 3.97 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 33 | DE CANEVA Luca | 1999 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 4.19 |
1°: | 4.19 | | 2°: | 3.44 | | 3°: | 3.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 29 | ACAMPORA Renato | 1999 | RM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 4.05 |
1°: | 3.97 | | 2°: | 4.05 | | 3°: | 3.86 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 2 | BIASUTTI Simone | 1999 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 4.04 |
1°: | 4.04 | | 2°: | 3.87 | | 3°: | 3.99 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 12 | FRISON PUGLIA Filippo | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.96 |
1°: | 3.43 | | 2°: | 3.96 | | 3°: | 3.76 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 23 | MAZZA Marco | 1999 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 3.94 |
1°: | 3.94 | | 2°: | 3.84 | | 3°: | 3.81 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 37 | PICO Giacomo | 2000 | RM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 3.88 |
1°: | 3.88 | | 2°: | 3.54 | | 3°: | 3.78 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 40 | SERLI Michele | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.83 |
1°: | 3.83 | | 2°: | 3.72 | | 3°: | 3.77 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 1 | CAMPIUTTI Jacopo | 1999 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3.76 |
1°: | 3.56 | | 2°: | 3.76 | | 3°: | 3.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 27 | LUBIANA Federico | 1999 | RM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.66 |
1°: | 3.63 | | 2°: | 3.49 | | 3°: | 3.66 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 15 | SABBADINI Fabio | 1999 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3.57 |
1°: | 3.57 | | 2°: | 3.44 | | 3°: | 3.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 31 | BELLISARIO Francesco | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 3.52 |
1°: | 3.52 | | 2°: | 3.20 | | 3°: | 3.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 38 | RAI Luca | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 3.50 |
1°: | 3.35 | | 2°: | 3.18 | | 3°: | 3.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 44 | DE ECCHER Stefano | 2000 | RM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 3.50 |
1°: | 3.20 | | 2°: | 3.50 | | 3°: | 3.26 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 43 | GOZZERINI Luca | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 3.48 |
1°: | 3.48 | | 2°: | 3.18 | | 3°: | 2.69 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 47 | PROSCH Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 3.47 |
1°: | 3.47 | | 2°: | 3.44 | | 3°: | 3.04 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 48 | SPAVENTO Marco | 1999 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.47 |
1°: | 3.47 | | 2°: | 3.35 | | 3°: | 3.29 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 11 | CANETTI Davide | 2000 | RM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 3.33 |
1°: | 3.18 | | 2°: | 3.33 | | 3°: | 3.08 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
25 | 39 | MELIZZA Gabriele | 1999 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3.26 |
1°: | 2.91 | | 2°: | 3.26 | | 3°: | 3.16 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
26 | 13 | JYATE Hamza | 2000 | RM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3.20 |
|
27 | 36 | VASCOTTO Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3.01 |
1°: | 3.01 | | 2°: | 2.98 | | 3°: | 2.90 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
28 | 14 | PICCOLI Daniele | 2000 | RM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 2.89 |
1°: | 2.64 | | 2°: | 2.89 | | 3°: | 2.84 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
29 | 667 | TROVARELLI Eugenio | 2000 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 2.85 |
1°: | 2.85 | | 2°: | 2.75 | | 3°: | 2.69 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
30 | 9 | VISCONTI Diego | 2000 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 2.78 |
1°: | 2.65 | | 2°: | 2.62 | | 3°: | 2.78 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
31 | 666 | GABAI Edoardo | 2000 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 2.76 |
1°: | 2.43 | | 2°: | 2.76 | | 3°: | 2.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
32 | 8 | LIVA Nicolas | 2000 | RM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 2.59 |
|
| 41 | MODUGNO Lorenzo | 2000 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass |
| 26 | BONFIGLIOLI Leonardo | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass |
| 46 | BRAN Gilberto | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass |
| 6 | PLAINO Marco | 1999 | RM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | Ass |
| 35 | SILVESTRI Tito | 1999 | RM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | Ass |
| 25 | BULLO Giacomo | 1999 | RM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 82 | MORETTI Ilaria | 1999 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 8.50 |
2 | 3 | 13 | BIONDA Anna | 1999 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 8.64 |
3 | 4 | 77 | DI BENEDETTI Sara | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 8.69 |
4 | 2 | 92 | RALZA Serena | 2000 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 8.87 |
5 | 7 | 4 | ALMACOLLE Silva | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8.93 |
6 | 6 | 54 | SANSA Giorgia | 1999 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 8.98 |
7 | 4 | 31 | MIDENA Micaela | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.04 |
8 | 2 | 33 | CARPENE' Eleonora | 2000 | RF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 9.12 |
9 | 6 | 35 | COMELLI Matilde | 1999 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.13 |
10 | 8 | 12 | GIURCO Marianna | 1999 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 9.15 |
11 | 4 | 102 | STURMAN Nicoletta | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.18 |
12 | 6 | 28 | DRAGO Alice | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 9.19 |
13 | 7 | 69 | PONTE Rita Argelys | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.26 |
14 | 4 | 104 | PERESSINI Letizia | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 9.28 |
15 | 1 | 16 | ZECCHINI Teresa | 1999 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 9.30 |
16 | 3 | 40 | GUERRA Elisa | 1999 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 9.33 |
17 | 2 | 114 | CATTO Alessia | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.34 |
18 | 1 | 45 | VALENTE Alessia | 1999 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 9.35 |
19 | 5 | 42 | CURRIALE Ginevra | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.36 |
19 | 6 | 88 | MOLINARO Martina | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.36 |
21 | 7 | 118 | RUSALEN Giorgia | 1999 | RF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 9.37 |
21 | 8 | 39 | CROGNALETTI Chiara | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9.37 |
23 | 7 | 81 | MINORE Kea | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9.40 |
24 | 3 | 20 | PEGORARO Giada | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 9.41 |
24 | 6 | 49 | SALIF Fatimata | 2000 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9.41 |
24 | 4 | 63 | FRIZZELE Carlotta | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.41 |
27 | 2 | 15 | SMREKAR Celine | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.42 |
28 | 5 | 107 | SCODELLER Chiara | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.54 |
29 | 2 | 22 | PELLIZZARI Martina | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 9.57 |
29 | 6 | 55 | DEGRASSI Elisa | 1999 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 9.57 |
31 | 1 | 24 | GEREMIA Gioia | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.60 |
32 | 2 | 37 | TOMADINI Agnese | 1999 | RF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 9.63 |
32 | 5 | 73 | BERTOIA Giulia | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9.63 |
32 | 8 | 85 | DE MARTIN Maddalena | 2000 | RF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 9.63 |
35 | 8 | 109 | BALLINAZZI Giorgia | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.68 |
35 | 8 | 68 | NERI Martina | 2000 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9.68 |
35 | 4 | 23 | DI MARCO Lucrezia | 1999 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 9.68 |
38 | 3 | 91 | ZAVADLAV Rebecca | 2000 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9.69 |
39 | 8 | 60 | CRASNICH Camilla | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9.71 |
40 | 3 | 96 | COLUSSI Giulia Erija | 2000 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 9.72 |
40 | 4 | 18 | BERTO Chiara | 1999 | RF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 9.72 |
42 | 3 | 30 | DEGRASSI Sabrina | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9.73 |
42 | 2 | 57 | CARUSO Ada | 1999 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 9.73 |
44 | 8 | 61 | CLEMENTIN Sveva | 1999 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 9.76 |
44 | 4 | 78 | MAZZOLINI Chiara | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 9.76 |
46 | 5 | 58 | BENVENUTO Greta | 1999 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.77 |
47 | 6 | 90 | GERARDUZ Irene | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.83 |
48 | 6 | 3 | TRIPODI Deborah | 2000 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9.87 |
49 | 5 | 111 | DI JUST Beatrice | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 9.88 |
50 | 2 | 50 | VALENTA Vittoria | 2000 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 9.89 |
51 | 3 | 41 | BORTOLETTO Mara | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.91 |
52 | 1 | 89 | FABBRETTI Agnese | 1999 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 9.92 |
53 | 1 | 71 | MICHELLI Lara | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.93 |
54 | 2 | 27 | DURISOTTO Laura | 1999 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 9.94 |
55 | 3 | 5 | GIRARDI Carlotta | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 9.96 |
56 | 6 | 94 | SPIZZO Marianna | 2000 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 9.99 |
57 | 5 | 65 | RIZZETTO Valentina | 1999 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 10.02 |
58 | 1 | 98 | AVOLEDO Fabiola | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 10.03 |
59 | 4 | 117 | QEHAJA Iris | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 10.04 |
60 | 3 | 51 | COMUZZO Beatrice | 1999 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 10.06 |
61 | 8 | 10 | DAGRI Sofia | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 10.11 |
62 | 5 | 113 | NOCENTE Asia | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 10.13 |
63 | 8 | 14 | TESSITORI Martina | 1999 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 10.13 |
64 | 7 | 86 | PALUDETTO Martina | 2000 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 10.14 |
65 | 6 | 70 | ALLEGRANTI Alice | 2000 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 10.16 |
65 | 1 | 32 | TONELLI Marianna | 2000 | RF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 10.16 |
65 | 8 | 48 | SILLI Laura | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 10.16 |
68 | 2 | 6 | DOVIER Federica | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 10.21 |
68 | 3 | 93 | MILONE Irene | 1999 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 10.21 |
70 | 7 | 62 | LAUDANI Letizia | 1999 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 10.28 |
71 | 2 | 101 | COLACICCO Valentina | 2000 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 10.30 |
72 | 3 | 29 | BALLARINI Arianna | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 10.37 |
73 | 7 | 1 | DI LENARDA Anisia | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 10.38 |
74 | 7 | 110 | TASSONE Giulia | 1999 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 10.54 |
75 | 4 | 95 | PICCOLI Silvia | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 10.58 |
76 | 8 | 53 | BORTOLUZZI Susanna | 1999 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 10.60 |
77 | 2 | 76 | FIORENTINO Chiara | 2000 | RF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 10.61 |
78 | 2 | 7 | GUBERTINI Martina | 2000 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 10.64 |
79 | 5 | 99 | BREGANT Fiorenza | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 10.65 |
80 | 3 | 64 | KASELLA Emma | 2000 | RF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 10.67 |
81 | 5 | 116 | ECORETTI Alessia | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 10.69 |
82 | 7 | 112 | SUMAN Madalina | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 10.86 |
83 | 5 | 38 | PIZZAMEI Gaia | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 10.96 |
84 | 8 | 84 | MEFTAH Ons | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 10.99 |
85 | 7 | 119 | RIABIZ Gaia | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 11.11 |
86 | 5 | 103 | DI BIN Veronica | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 11.14 |
87 | 6 | 83 | GRIMOLDI Luisa | 2000 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 11.17 |
88 | 2 | 34 | LORENZIN Nicol | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 11.40 |
89 | 6 | 79 | LIVA Camilla | 1999 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 11.47 |
90 | 8 | 106 | DELLA VEDOVA Tina | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 11.76 |
91 | 3 | 120 | LUPPINO Nadia Leonarda | 1999 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 11.86 |
92 | 7 | 87 | ZUCCATO Margherita | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 11.87 |
93 | 5 | 97 | ZAGHINI Martina | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 11.93 |
94 | 4 | 43 | DELLA MAESTRA Giulia | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 12.56 |
| 6 | 19 | FABRO Giulia | 1999 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | NP |
| 3 | 36 | BELLINA Sofia | 1999 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP |
| 6 | 115 | CAINERO Vanessa | 1999 | RF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | NP |
| 4 | 9 | ZORZIN Virginia | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | NP |
| 7 | 44 | DEL FABRO Letizia | 1999 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | NP |
| 4 | 52 | ZIRALDO Alessandra | 1999 | RF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | NP |
| 5 | 105 | GRASSI Nicole | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | NP |
| 8 | 25 | LOREFICE Silvia | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | NP |
| 4 | 72 | DI LUCA Martina | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | NP |
| 7 | 80 | GALUPPO Francesca | 2000 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP |
| 7 | 56 | CHIABAI Elisa | 1999 | RF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | NP |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 78 | BIONDA Anna | 1999 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1.34 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | 1.34 | 1.36 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XO | O | XO | XO | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 59 | RALZA Serena | 2000 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 1.28 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | 1.31 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XO | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 11 | SMREKAR Celine | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.25 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 5 | NERI Martina | 2000 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 1.25 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XO | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 75 | DRAGO Alice | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1.25 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XO | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 39 | BERTOIA Giulia | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 1.25 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 70 | MINORE Kea | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 1.25 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XO | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 62 | MOLINARO Martina | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 1.25 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.28 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XO | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 77 | FRIZZELE Carlotta | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 1.20 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 69 | MORETTI Ilaria | 1999 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1.20 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 1 | DI BENEDETTI Sara | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 1.20 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 6 | VALENTE Alessia | 1999 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1.20 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 10 | STURMAN Nicoletta | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.20 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | 1.25 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XO | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 9 | PERESSINI Letizia | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 22 | AVOLEDO Fabiola | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 64 | MAZZOLINI Chiara | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 71 | ALMACOLLE Silva | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 32 | GIURCO Marianna | 1999 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 56 | DI LENARDA Anisia | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 27 | CURRIALE Ginevra | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 2 | DI JUST Beatrice | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 30 | MIDENA Micaela | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 63 | VALENTA Vittoria | 2000 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | XO | O | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 51 | BALLARINI Arianna | 2000 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 65 | QEHAJA Iris | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 76 | PICCOLI Silvia | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 73 | ZECCHINI Teresa | 1999 | RF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 80 | PEGORARO Giada | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 25 | PELLIZZARI Martina | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 74 | DOVIER Federica | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 42 | GEREMIA Gioia | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 12 | CROGNALETTI Chiara | 1999 | RF | GO047 FINCANTIERI ATL. MONFALCONE | 1.10 |
0.90 | 1.00 | 1.10 | 1.20 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | O | XO | XX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
33 | 67 | MILONE Irene | 1999 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1.00 |
|
33 | 54 | CARUSO Ada | 1999 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 1.00 |
|
33 | 44 | GIRARDI Carlotta | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1.00 |
|
33 | 50 | DAGRI Sofia | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 1.00 |
|
33 | 15 | ECORETTI Alessia | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 1.00 |
|
33 | 37 | SPIZZO Marianna | 2000 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 1.00 |
|
33 | 19 | BORTOLETTO Mara | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 1.00 |
|
33 | 38 | PONTE Rita Argelys | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 1.00 |
|
33 | 28 | BREGANT Fiorenza | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 1.00 |
|
42 | 55 | GUERRA Elisa | 1999 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 1.00 |
|
43 | 45 | SILLI Laura | 1999 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.00 |
|
43 | 68 | GUBERTINI Martina | 2000 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.00 |
|
43 | 7 | DELLA VEDOVA Tina | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 1.00 |
|
46 | 20 | COLACICCO Valentina | 2000 | RF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 0.90 |
|
46 | 21 | GRASSI Nicole | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 0.90 |
|
46 | 43 | SUMAN Madalina | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 0.90 |
|
46 | 61 | GRIMOLDI Luisa | 2000 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 0.90 |
|
46 | 36 | RIABIZ Gaia | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 0.90 |
|
46 | 23 | LORENZIN Nicol | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 0.90 |
|
46 | 24 | MEFTAH Ons | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 0.90 |
|
46 | 66 | DI BIN Veronica | 2000 | RF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 0.90 |
|
| 49 | PIZZAMEI Gaia | 2000 | RF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | Ncl |
|
| 8 | ZUCCATO Margherita | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | Ncl |
|
| 35 | DELLA MAESTRA Giulia | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | Ncl |
|
| 451 | ZAGHINI Martina | 1999 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | Ncl |
|
| 52 | COLUSSI Giulia Erija | 2000 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | Ncl |
|
| 81 | LOREFICE Silvia | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | Ass |
|
| 31 | DEL FABRO Letizia | 1999 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | Ass |
|
| 48 | DI LUCA Martina | 2000 | RF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | Ass |
|
| 3 | GALUPPO Francesca | 2000 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass |
|
| 29 | BELLINA Sofia | 1999 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass |
|
| 57 | RIGACCI Beatrice | 2000 | RF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass |
|
| 14 | ALLEGRANTI Alice | 2000 | RF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | Ass |
|
| 4 | FABRO Giulia | 1999 | RF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | Ass |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 80 | VARIOLA Andrea | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 7.55 q |
2 | 5 | 10 | LA BIANCA Lorenzo | 1997 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 7.59 q |
3 | 5 | 71 | BEKIRI Beadin | 1997 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 7.70 q |
4 | 5 | 2 | INNOCENTE Francesco | 1998 | CM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 7.77 q |
5 | 5 | 11 | EGBO Ferdinand Ugonna | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 7.84 q |
6 | 5 | 66 | DEL TORRE Riccardo | 1997 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7.88 q |
7 | 5 | 31 | GOTTARDIS Davide | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 7.90 q |
8 | 4 | 5 | SILVESTRI Nicola | 1998 | CM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 7.92 q |
8 | 4 | 58 | WIBMER Sebastian Rene' | 1997 | CM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 7.92 q |
10 | 1 | 41 | ROSSI Federico | 1997 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 7.95 q |
11 | 5 | 36 | SIMONETTI Sebastian | 1998 | CM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 7.98 q |
12 | 8 | 26 | CUM Andrea | 1997 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 7.99 q |
12 | 8 | 45 | PAULETTO Simone | 1997 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 7.99 q |
14 | 6 | 60 | CROGNALETTI Giulio | 1998 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 8.00 q |
15 | 4 | 37 | SICONDOLFI Massimo | 1998 | CM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 8.03 q |
16 | 4 | 78 | CRNIGOJ Gabriele | 1997 | CM | UD034 POL. LIBERTAS TOLMEZZO | 8.05 q |
17 | 2 | 7 | PARON Andrea | 1997 | CM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 8.07 |
18 | 2 | 27 | DE LUCA Lorenzo Alvio | 1997 | CM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 8.08 |
19 | 3 | 52 | TOMMASINI Francesco | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8.09 |
20 | 4 | 6 | ACAMPORA Pasquale | 1997 | CM | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 8.15 |
21 | 4 | 32 | NOBILI Francesco | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8.16 |
21 | 4 | 12 | DI TORO Diego | 1997 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8.16 |
23 | 1 | 16 | BLASCO Alberto | 1997 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8.18 |
24 | 4 | 74 | MADEDDU Pietro | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8.19 |
25 | 1 | 14 | FERRA Moreno | 1997 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 8.21 |
26 | 6 | 56 | DELLA BIANCA Edoardo | 1997 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.25 |
27 | 4 | 40 | PECAR Marzio | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8.25 |
28 | 7 | 59 | COMELLI Elia | 1998 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8.26 |
29 | 3 | 50 | GUERRERO MANFUT Giovann | 1998 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 8.32 |
29 | 8 | 13 | MORO Enrico | 1997 | CM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 8.32 |
31 | 6 | 77 | DE MARTIN Francesco | 1998 | CM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 8.37 |
32 | 6 | 73 | VUERICH Luca | 1998 | CM | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 8.38 |
33 | 6 | 9 | BOZZA Matteo | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.41 |
34 | 3 | 44 | TREVISAN Luca | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.41 |
35 | 3 | 70 | BONAZZA Marco | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8.42 |
36 | 7 | 72 | MASUINO Damiano | 1998 | CM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 8.47 |
37 | 6 | 64 | FIDENATO Stefano | 1998 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 8.55 |
38 | 3 | 79 | OSTERMANN Massimiliano | 1998 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 8.59 |
39 | 8 | 34 | PITTON Massimiliano | 1997 | CM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 8.61 |
40 | 6 | 25 | BRUNI Alessandro | 1998 | CM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 8.64 |
41 | 3 | 49 | BAGNARIOL Matteo | 1998 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 8.65 |
42 | 7 | 29 | ROTA Marco | 1998 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 8.67 |
43 | 3 | 81 | CANCIANI Alessandro | 1998 | CM | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 8.78 |
44 | 8 | 15 | FURLAN Teo | 1998 | CM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 8.83 |
44 | 7 | 62 | HANZLICK Federico | 1998 | CM | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 8.83 |
46 | 3 | 51 | COLONNA Alessio | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8.85 |
47 | 7 | 38 | GLAVINA Marco | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.03 |
48 | 7 | 82 | MARGHERIT Gianluca | 1998 | CM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 9.12 |
49 | 7 | 75 | SCEUSA Francesco | 1998 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 9.14 |
50 | 7 | 42 | FERRARESE Riccardo | 1998 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 9.24 |
51 | 8 | 63 | MENU Cristian | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.78 |
52 | 1 | 84 | WARE Caluter | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.79 |
53 | 8 | 53 | PAGANI Riccardo | 1998 | CM | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 9.96 |
54 | 2 | 20 | RICCOBON Daniele | 1997 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 10.01 |
| 6 | 35 | CUK Nicola | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP |
| 2 | 1 | PECENCA Matteo | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP |
| 2 | 18 | MANDUSIC Max | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP |
| 2 | 4 | ARABI Abdelhabi | 1997 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP |
| 8 | 19 | MARTINUZZI Giulio | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP |
| 7 | 83 | AITA Steven | 1997 | CM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | NP |
| 2 | 3 | BERNES Ottavio | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP |
| 2 | 28 | PERESSON Tommaso | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP |
| 1 | 46 | BLASINA Alfonso | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP |
| 2 | 43 | PONIZ Luca | 1998 | CM | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | NP |
| 6 | 67 | SERPI Leonardo | 1997 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP |
| 5 | 23 | LENZONI Marco (FG) | 1998 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 7.81 |
| 3 | 24 | FAVERO Daniele (FG) | 1998 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 8.61 |
| 8 | 68 | BERTAGLIA Nicolo' (FG) | 1998 | CM | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 9.46 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 11 | DEL TORRE Riccardo | 1997 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 1.70 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | 1.62 | 1.64 | 1.66 | 1.68 | 1.70 | 1.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | O | XXO | O | O | - | XXO | O | XO | XXO | R | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 15 | BULIAN Nicholas | 1997 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 1.66 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | 1.62 | 1.64 | 1.66 | 1.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 1 | BLASCO Alberto | 1997 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.66 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | 1.62 | 1.64 | 1.66 | 1.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | - | O | XO | O | O | O | O | O | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 25 | DELLA BIANCA Edoardo | 1997 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.66 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | 1.62 | 1.64 | 1.66 | 1.68 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | - | - | O | O | - | O | O | XO | O | XXO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 32 | DE LUCA Lorenzo Alvio | 1997 | CM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 1.60 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | 1.62 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | XO | O | O | XO | XO | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 34 | EGBO Ferdinand Ugonna | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.58 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | XO | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 8 | BELTRAME Giacomo | 1998 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 1.58 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 39 | TOMMASINI Francesco | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1.58 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | 1.60 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 21 | FERRA Moreno | 1997 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 1.56 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | 1.58 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | O | O | XO | XO | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 27 | CRISTOFOLI Andrea | 1998 | CM | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 1.53 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 1.56 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 16 | TREVISAN Luca | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.45 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 9 | BALUTTO Mattia | 1998 | CM | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 1.45 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 20 | SICONDOLFI Massimo | 1998 | CM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 1.45 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | - | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 38 | GOTTARDIS Davide | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.45 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | 1.50 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | O | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 36 | MADEDDU Pietro | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1.40 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | - | O | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 37 | DI TORO Diego | 1997 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.40 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | - | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 5 | BRUNI Alessandro | 1998 | CM | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 1.40 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | - | O | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 12 | MENU Cristian | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.40 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | XO | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 22 | SERPI Leonardo | 1997 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 1.40 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | 1.45 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | XXO | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 7 | NOBILI Francesco | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.35 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | - | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 33 | ROTA Marco | 1998 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 1.35 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | 1.40 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | - | O | XXO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 31 | COLONNA Alessio | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.25 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | O | - | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 19 | OSTERMANN Massimiliano | 1998 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 1.25 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 17 | PITTON Massimiliano | 1997 | CM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 1.25 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 26 | BOZZA Matteo | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.25 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 10 | VARIOLA Andrea | 1998 | CM | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 1.25 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | - | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 2 | FERRARESE Riccardo | 1998 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 1.25 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | O | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
28 | 35 | SCEUSA Francesco | 1998 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 1.25 |
1.10 | 1.15 | 1.25 | 1.35 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | - | O | XO | XXX | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
29 | 30 | GUERRERO MANFUT Giovann | 1998 | CM | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 1.15 |
|
30 | 28 | DE MARTIN Francesco | 1998 | CM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 1.10 |
|
30 | 6 | RICCOBON Daniele | 1997 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.10 |
|
30 | 4 | GLAVINA Marco | 1998 | CM | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 1.10 |
|
| 18 | BEKIRI Beadin | 1997 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass |
|
| 3 | CUK Nicola | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass |
|
| 24 | MANDUSIC Max | 1998 | CM | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass |
|
| 23 | PARON Andrea | 1997 | CM | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | Ass |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 20 | ZECCHIN Alice | 1998 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8.08 q |
2 | 5 | 74 | PIZZUTI Adriana | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8.09 q |
3 | 5 | 36 | IUS Celeste | 1998 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.26 q |
4 | 5 | 101 | DI LAZZARO Elisa Maria | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8.27 q |
5 | 5 | 88 | MARTINI Miriam | 1997 | CF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 8.30 q |
6 | 5 | 99 | CURRI Marta | 1998 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8.34 q |
7 | 5 | 87 | GIOVANNINI Irene | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8.36 q |
8 | 5 | 50 | MILLO Martina | 1998 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8.42 q |
9 | 5 | 117 | QUARGNAL Alessia | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 8.46 q |
10 | 4 | 25 | DANESE Alice | 1997 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8.50 q |
10 | 5 | 111 | DEL BIANCO Nicole | 1998 | CF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 8.50 q |
12 | 4 | 108 | COVASSIN Chiara | 1997 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.54 q |
13 | 6 | 21 | BERTOLDO Carolina | 1998 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 8.65 q |
14 | 7 | 30 | GURIZZAN Sara | 1998 | CF | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 8.69 q |
15 | 6 | 81 | DI JUST Caterina | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 8.71 q |
16 | 5 | 7 | PERESSINI Ilaria | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 8.72 q |
17 | 4 | 38 | PALUDETTO Sara | 1997 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.73 |
18 | 4 | 77 | ALBERTI Lucia | 1998 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8.74 |
19 | 4 | 90 | CAPUTI Ilaria | 1998 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 8.75 |
20 | 4 | 52 | RINALDI Emma | 1998 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8.76 |
21 | 4 | 106 | IRIELE Susanna Uruabia | 1998 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 8.77 |
22 | 6 | 10 | BERLATO Desire | 1998 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 8.78 |
23 | 6 | 48 | CERNIVANI Giulia | 1998 | CF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 8.79 |
24 | 1 | 26 | FULLIN Lucia | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8.80 |
25 | 4 | 112 | PETRIS Micaela | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8.85 |
26 | 7 | 47 | MIOTTO Noemi | 1997 | CF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 8.86 |
27 | 3 | 104 | BELLO Valeria | 1998 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 8.88 |
28 | 4 | 46 | VIRGILI Margherita | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 8.95 |
29 | 7 | 15 | SAVRON Martina | 1997 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 8.97 |
30 | 1 | 11 | RUSIN Virginia | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.00 |
30 | 7 | 71 | CARDILLO Sara | 1998 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 9.00 |
32 | 6 | 63 | FORGIARINI Federica | 1997 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 9.03 |
33 | 7 | 19 | MOCCHIUTTI Clarissa | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 9.04 |
34 | 7 | 114 | MANFRE' Giada | 1998 | CF | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 9.05 |
35 | 6 | 64 | ODOR Stephanie | 1997 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 9.07 |
35 | 6 | 2 | CONTE Maddalena | 1997 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.07 |
35 | 3 | 119 | GIRARDI Silvia | 1998 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 9.07 |
38 | 1 | 116 | ANDREUTTI Silvia | 1997 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 9.09 |
39 | 4 | 118 | DELLA MORA Silvia | 1997 | CF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 9.11 |
39 | 3 | 27 | MICOLI Giulia | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 9.11 |
41 | 6 | 61 | SINICO Sara | 1997 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 9.12 |
41 | 6 | 62 | OSTERMANN Valentina | 1998 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 9.12 |
43 | 3 | 113 | CASARSA Giulia | 1998 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 9.13 |
43 | 6 | 73 | BASSANESE Costanza | 1997 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 9.13 |
43 | 2 | 96 | TURCATEL Alessandra | 1998 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 9.13 |
46 | 8 | 80 | ZORZIN Angelica | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 9.14 |
47 | 7 | 12 | ROMAN Alessia | 1998 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 9.16 |
47 | 7 | 55 | BROLLO Silvia | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 9.16 |
49 | 3 | 59 | MELCHIOR Cinzia | 1998 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | 9.17 |
50 | 6 | 79 | TAMARO Greta | 1998 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 9.18 |
51 | 3 | 32 | TOCE Angela | 1998 | CF | PN086 EQUIPE ATHLETIC TEAM | 9.19 |
52 | 8 | 97 | PELLASCHIAR Sofia | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.21 |
53 | 7 | 107 | RIGONAT Elisa | 1998 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 9.23 |
54 | 7 | 102 | BELLI Federica | 1998 | CF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 9.26 |
55 | 2 | 4 | ZILLI Debora | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 9.28 |
56 | 3 | 91 | FRACCALANZA Maria Elena | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.30 |
57 | 3 | 34 | BLASUTIG Avigail Costan | 1997 | CF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 9.31 |
58 | 1 | 103 | BRUNIERA Erika | 1998 | CF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 9.34 |
59 | 7 | 43 | MOSTARDA Giulia | 1998 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.35 |
60 | 7 | 56 | CESCHIA Caterina | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 9.38 |
61 | 3 | 92 | BAROZZINI Alice | 1997 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 9.42 |
62 | 7 | 6 | CASSANELLA Alessia | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.47 |
62 | 2 | 105 | GURISATTI Arianna | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 9.47 |
62 | 2 | 69 | PENNELLI Cristina | 1997 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 9.47 |
65 | 8 | 16 | DI VORA Alessandra | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 9.51 |
65 | 8 | 95 | CANDUTTI Eleonora | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 9.51 |
67 | 3 | 54 | TRANTINO Masha | 1998 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 9.52 |
67 | 1 | 110 | GIARDUZ Asia | 1998 | CF | PN002 LIBERTAS SANVITESE IPEROTTICA | 9.52 |
69 | 1 | 31 | SCHIAVONE Martina | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 9.57 |
70 | 8 | 84 | TONELLOTTO Cristal | 1998 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 9.61 |
71 | 1 | 51 | FATTORI Elena | 1998 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.62 |
72 | 2 | 60 | LENARDUZZI Jessica | 1998 | CF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 9.65 |
72 | 8 | 33 | PICO Laura | 1998 | CF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 9.65 |
74 | 2 | 39 | ZINUTTI Marta | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 9.67 |
75 | 3 | 68 | VALOPPI Rita | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 9.70 |
76 | 2 | 49 | GIORGI Anna | 1997 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 9.74 |
77 | 8 | 70 | VANTUSSO Juliana Maria | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 9.82 |
78 | 8 | 82 | ZANUTTINI Giorgia | 1998 | CF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 9.90 |
79 | 8 | 83 | TOSATTO Silvia | 1998 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 10.10 |
80 | 2 | 3 | SUCCHIELLI Caterina | 1997 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 10.11 |
81 | 1 | 17 | VESNAVER Letizia | 1997 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 10.13 |
82 | 1 | 98 | FERRANDICO Michela | 1998 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 10.33 |
82 | 1 | 67 | PAFUMI Emilia | 1997 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 10.33 |
84 | 2 | 120 | VISINTIN Alice | 1998 | CF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 10.36 |
| 2 | 42 | CLOCCHIATTI Elisa | 1998 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | NP |
| 6 | 58 | PARLOTTI Margherita | 1997 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP |
| 2 | 14 | SANCIN Sanja | 1998 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP |
| 1 | 40 | ROSSETTO Elisa | 1997 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP |
| 1 | 94 | GADDI Greta | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | NP |
| 2 | 86 | BELLO Lucia | 1998 | CF | UD118 ATLETICA SAN DANIELE | NP |
| 6 | 45 | ROSSETTO Cecilia | 1997 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | NP |
| 8 | 1 | GIACOMELLO Anna | 1998 | CF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | NP |
| 5 | 75 | BORTOLUS Chiara | 1998 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | NP |
| 8 | 85 | VATTOLO Gloria | 1998 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | NP |
| 5 | 22 | COMPAGNO Elisabetta (FG) | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 8.43 |
| 4 | 23 | BERLIN Elisa (FG) | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 8.62 |
| 4 | 57 | CHECCHIN Alessia (FG) | 1997 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 8.67 |
| 4 | 35 | RIGONI Alina (FG) | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 8.73 |
| 3 | 100 | DI DONATO Camilla (FG) | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 8.92 |
| 3 | 24 | COCO Caterina (FG) | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 9.19 |
| 8 | 53 | FORNASIER Ilaria (FG) | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 9.25 |
| 1 | 37 | MORETTI Caterina (FG) | 1997 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 9.27 |
| 2 | 5 | SAMASSA Chiara (FG) | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 9.81 |
| 8 | 72 | CAMUCCIO Emma (FG) | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 9.87 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 44 | DI JUST Caterina | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 4.91 |
1°: | 4.85 | | 2°: | 4.91 | | 3°: | 4.78 | | | 4°: | 4.88 | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 71 | BORTOLUS Chiara | 1998 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 4.82 |
1°: | 4.80 | | 2°: | 4.82 | | 3°: | 4.79 | | | 4°: | 4.76 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 32 | QUARGNAL Alessia | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 4.69 |
1°: | 4.69 | | 2°: | 4.31 | | 3°: | 4.65 | | | 4°: | 4.60 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 75 | DANESE Alice | 1997 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 4.54 |
1°: | 4.04 | | 2°: | 4.54 | | 3°: | 4.15 | | | 4°: | 4.41 | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 50 | FULLIN Lucia | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 4.53 |
1°: | 4.53 | | 2°: | 4.23 | | 3°: | 4.33 | | | 4°: | 4.40 | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 59 | PENNELLI Cristina | 1997 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 4.49 |
1°: | 4.32 | | 2°: | 4.17 | | 3°: | 4.49 | | | 4°: | 4.20 | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 37 | RIGONI Alina | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 4.38 |
1°: | 4.31 | | 2°: | 3.53 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 4.38 | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 23 | SVERZUT Alissa | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 4.37 |
1°: | P | | 2°: | 4.37 | | 3°: | 4.11 | | | 4°: | 4.09 | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 82 | GIRARDI Silvia | 1998 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 4.30 |
1°: | 4.24 | | 2°: | 4.22 | | 3°: | 4.30 | | | 4°: | 4.15 | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 21 | CONTE Maddalena | 1997 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 4.24 |
1°: | 4.24 | | 2°: | 4.11 | | 3°: | 4.23 | | | 4°: | 4.15 | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 28 | RUSIN Virginia | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 4.24 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 3.54 | | 3°: | 3.72 | | | 4°: | 4.24 | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 39 | PETRIS Micaela | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 4.21 |
1°: | 4.21 | | 2°: | 4.09 | | 3°: | 3.75 | | | 4°: | 4.17 | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 52 | CERNIVANI Giulia | 1998 | CF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 4.16 |
1°: | 3.97 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 3.92 | | | 4°: | 4.16 | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 16 | CARDILLO Sara | 1998 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 4.12 |
1°: | 3.94 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 4.06 | | | 4°: | 4.12 | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 15 | TURCATEL Alessandra | 1998 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 4.11 |
1°: | 3.70 | | 2°: | 4.02 | | 3°: | 4.11 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 40 | MOCCHIUTTI Clarissa | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 4.11 |
1°: | 2.74 | | 2°: | 4.11 | | 3°: | 3.90 | | | 4°: | 3.82 | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 4 | ZORZIN Angelica | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 4.08 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 4.01 | | 3°: | 4.08 | | | 4°: | 4.07 | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 55 | MIOTTO Noemi | 1997 | CF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 4.08 |
1°: | 4.08 | | 2°: | 3.71 | | 3°: | 3.50 | | | 4°: | 3.67 | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 10 | CANDUTTI Eleonora | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 4.07 |
1°: | 4.03 | | 2°: | 4.06 | | 3°: | 3.99 | | | 4°: | 4.07 | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 20 | ZILLI Debora | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 4.00 |
1°: | 4.00 | | 2°: | 3.39 | | 3°: | 3.56 | | | 4°: | 3.80 | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 69 | RINALDI Emma | 1998 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3.95 |
1°: | 3.95 | | 2°: | 3.78 | | 3°: | 3.94 | | | 4°: | 3.90 | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 8 | OSTERMANN Valentina | 1998 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 3.88 |
1°: | 3.74 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | 3.88 | | | 4°: | 3.80 | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 70 | SAVRON Martina | 1997 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.81 |
1°: | 3.61 | | 2°: | 3.59 | | 3°: | 3.81 | | | 4°: | 3.52 | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 22 | LENARDUZZI Jessica | 1998 | CF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 3.78 |
1°: | 2.59 | | 2°: | 3.76 | | 3°: | 3.78 | | | 4°: | 3.77 | | | | | | | | |
|
25 | 18 | CASSANELLA Alessia | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.74 |
1°: | 3.50 | | 2°: | 3.40 | | 3°: | 3.51 | | | 4°: | 3.74 | | | | | | | | |
|
26 | 49 | CESCHIA Caterina | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 3.65 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 3.65 | | | | | | | | |
|
27 | 34 | SCHIAVONE Martina | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.64 |
1°: | 3.64 | | 2°: | 3.36 | | 3°: | 3.09 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
28 | 700 | BADIN Nina | 1998 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3.63 |
1°: | 3.63 | | 2°: | 3.58 | | 3°: | 3.25 | | | 4°: | 3.56 | | | | | | | | |
|
29 | 19 | VALOPPI Rita | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3.60 |
1°: | 3.39 | | 2°: | 3.48 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 3.60 | | | | | | | | |
|
30 | 9 | COCO Caterina | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.50 |
1°: | 3.27 | | 2°: | 3.50 | | 3°: | 3.37 | | | 4°: | 3.23 | | | | | | | | |
|
31 | 54 | FATTORI Elena | 1998 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3.47 |
1°: | 3.40 | | 2°: | 3.47 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 3.24 | | | | | | | | |
|
32 | 17 | CAMUCCIO Emma | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.37 |
1°: | 2.99 | | 2°: | 2.70 | | 3°: | 2.94 | | | 4°: | 3.37 | | | | | | | | |
|
33 | 62 | DI DONATO Camilla | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.33 |
1°: | 2.97 | | 2°: | 2.76 | | 3°: | 3.33 | | | 4°: | 2.54 | | | | | | | | |
|
34 | 26 | ZANUTTINI Giorgia | 1998 | CF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 3.29 |
1°: | 3.24 | | 2°: | 3.02 | | 3°: | 2.58 | | | 4°: | 3.29 | | | | | | | | |
|
35 | 51 | SAMASSA Chiara | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.18 |
1°: | 3.18 | | 2°: | 2.78 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
36 | 73 | VATTOLO Gloria | 1998 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3.10 |
1°: | 3.10 | | 2°: | 2.14 | | 3°: | 3.04 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
| 33 | COMPAGNO Elisabetta | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | Ass |
| 30 | BRESCIANI Ilaria | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 57 | PIZZUTI Adriana | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 5.24 |
1°: | 4.87 | | 2°: | 5.24 | | 3°: | 5.07 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
2 | 7 | CURRI Marta | 1998 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 4.98 |
1°: | 4.98 | | 2°: | 4.20 | | 3°: | 4.05 | | | 4°: | 4.66 | | | | | | | | |
|
3 | 43 | DEL BIANCO Nicole | 1998 | CF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 4.63 |
1°: | 4.63 | | 2°: | 4.46 | | 3°: | 4.50 | | | 4°: | 4.53 | | | | | | | | |
|
4 | 76 | GULIC Annalisa | 1997 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 4.62 |
1°: | 4.62 | | 2°: | 4.18 | | 3°: | 4.17 | | | 4°: | 4.46 | | | | | | | | |
|
5 | 2 | CHECCHIN Alessia | 1997 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 4.58 |
1°: | 4.23 | | 2°: | 4.58 | | 3°: | 4.50 | | | 4°: | 4.45 | | | | | | | | |
|
6 | 58 | DI LAZZARO Elisa Maria | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 4.51 |
1°: | 4.04 | | 2°: | 4.30 | | 3°: | 4.21 | | | 4°: | 4.51 | | | | | | | | |
|
7 | 41 | GIOVANNINI Irene | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 4.39 |
1°: | 4.16 | | 2°: | 4.39 | | 3°: | 4.12 | | | 4°: | 2.37 | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 35 | BELLI Federica | 1998 | CF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 4.30 |
1°: | 3.93 | | 2°: | 3.79 | | 3°: | 4.30 | | | 4°: | 4.11 | | | | | | | | |
|
9 | 14 | PERESSINI Ilaria | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 4.27 |
1°: | 4.05 | | 2°: | 4.17 | | 3°: | 4.15 | | | 4°: | 4.27 | | | | | | | | |
|
10 | 12 | DELLA MORA Silvia | 1997 | CF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 4.07 |
1°: | 4.07 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 3.72 | | | | | | | | |
|
11 | 53 | BROLLO Silvia | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 4.06 |
1°: | 3.57 | | 2°: | 3.43 | | 3°: | 4.06 | | | 4°: | 3.82 | | | | | | | | |
|
12 | 38 | BERTOLDO Carolina | 1998 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 4.04 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 3.50 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 4.04 | | | | | | | | |
|
13 | 13 | TONELLOTTO Cristal | 1998 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 4.02 |
1°: | 3.88 | | 2°: | 3.53 | | 3°: | 4.02 | | | 4°: | 3.71 | | | | | | | | |
|
14 | 42 | FORGIARINI Federica | 1997 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 3.99 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 3.75 | | 3°: | 3.99 | | | 4°: | 3.50 | | | | | | | | |
|
15 | 77 | DI MARCO Martina | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3.98 |
1°: | 3.92 | | 2°: | 3.34 | | 3°: | 3.98 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
16 | 6 | GURISATTI Arianna | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 3.97 |
1°: | 3.82 | | 2°: | 3.97 | | 3°: | 3.91 | | | 4°: | 3.57 | | | | | | | | |
|
17 | 74 | FRACCALANZA Maria Elena | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3.88 |
1°: | 3.74 | | 2°: | 3.66 | | 3°: | 3.88 | | | 4°: | 3.70 | | | | | | | | |
|
18 | 27 | TRANTINO Masha | 1998 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 3.84 |
1°: | 3.84 | | 2°: | 2.80 | | 3°: | 3.55 | | | 4°: | 3.54 | | | | | | | | |
|
19 | 79 | COMELLI Chiara | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3.79 |
1°: | 3.73 | | 2°: | 3.70 | | 3°: | 3.75 | | | 4°: | 3.79 | | | | | | | | |
|
20 | 3 | MIANI Matilde | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3.77 |
1°: | 3.72 | | 2°: | 3.70 | | 3°: | 3.62 | | | 4°: | 3.77 | | | | | | | | |
|
21 | 65 | RIGONAT Elisa | 1998 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 3.65 |
1°: | 3.44 | | 2°: | 3.65 | | 3°: | 3.55 | | | 4°: | 3.40 | | | | | | | | |
|
22 | 80 | CASARSA Giulia | 1998 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3.57 |
1°: | 3.26 | | 2°: | 3.57 | | 3°: | 3.53 | | | 4°: | 3.53 | | | | | | | | |
|
23 | 67 | TOSATTO Silvia | 1998 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 3.57 |
1°: | 3.24 | | 2°: | 3.57 | | 3°: | 3.46 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
24 | 56 | MORETTI Caterina | 1997 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.57 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 3.06 | | 3°: | 3.57 | | | 4°: | 3.28 | | | | | | | | |
|
25 | 60 | PAFUMI Emilia | 1997 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3.46 |
1°: | N | | 2°: | 3.40 | | 3°: | 3.46 | | | 4°: | N | | | | | | | | |
|
26 | 5 | PICO Laura | 1998 | CF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 3.45 |
1°: | 3.34 | | 2°: | 3.42 | | 3°: | 2.31 | | | 4°: | 3.45 | | | | | | | | |
|
27 | 68 | SUCCHIELLI Caterina | 1997 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3.44 |
1°: | 2.98 | | 2°: | 3.26 | | 3°: | 3.39 | | | 4°: | 3.44 | | | | | | | | |
|
28 | 64 | VANTUSSO Juliana Maria | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3.37 |
1°: | 2.73 | | 2°: | 2.85 | | 3°: | 3.16 | | | 4°: | 3.37 | | | | | | | | |
|
29 | 25 | MOSTARDA Giulia | 1998 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3.17 |
1°: | 2.73 | | 2°: | N | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 3.17 | | | | | | | | |
|
30 | 66 | VESNAVER Letizia | 1997 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.02 |
1°: | 2.75 | | 2°: | 2.68 | | 3°: | 2.96 | | | 4°: | 3.02 | | | | | | | | |
|
| 78 | GIACOMELLO Anna | 1998 | CF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | Ass |
| 45 | CAPUTI Ilaria | 1998 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass |
| 48 | ROSSETTO Elisa | 1997 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass |
| 29 | GADDI Greta | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | Ass |
| 24 | RIZZETTO Margherita | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | Ass |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 57 | PIZZUTI Adriana | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 5.24 |
2 | 7 | CURRI Marta | 1998 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 4.98 |
3 | 44 | DI JUST Caterina | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 4.91 |
4 | 71 | BORTOLUS Chiara | 1998 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 4.82 |
5 | 32 | QUARGNAL Alessia | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 4.69 |
6 | 43 | DEL BIANCO Nicole | 1998 | CF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 4.63 |
7 | 76 | GULIC Annalisa | 1997 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 4.62 |
8 | 2 | CHECCHIN Alessia | 1997 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 4.58 |
9 | 75 | DANESE Alice | 1997 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 4.54 |
10 | 50 | FULLIN Lucia | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 4.53 |
11 | 58 | DI LAZZARO Elisa Maria | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 4.51 |
12 | 59 | PENNELLI Cristina | 1997 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 4.49 |
13 | 41 | GIOVANNINI Irene | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 4.39 |
14 | 37 | RIGONI Alina | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 4.38 |
15 | 23 | SVERZUT Alissa | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 4.37 |
16 | 82 | GIRARDI Silvia | 1998 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 4.30 |
17 | 35 | BELLI Federica | 1998 | CF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 4.30 |
18 | 14 | PERESSINI Ilaria | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 4.27 |
19 | 21 | CONTE Maddalena | 1997 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 4.24 |
20 | 28 | RUSIN Virginia | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 4.24 |
21 | 39 | PETRIS Micaela | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 4.21 |
22 | 52 | CERNIVANI Giulia | 1998 | CF | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 4.16 |
23 | 16 | CARDILLO Sara | 1998 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 4.12 |
24 | 15 | TURCATEL Alessandra | 1998 | CF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 4.11 |
25 | 40 | MOCCHIUTTI Clarissa | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 4.11 |
26 | 4 | ZORZIN Angelica | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 4.08 |
27 | 55 | MIOTTO Noemi | 1997 | CF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 4.08 |
28 | 10 | CANDUTTI Eleonora | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 4.07 |
29 | 12 | DELLA MORA Silvia | 1997 | CF | UD110 ATLETICA 2000 | 4.07 |
30 | 53 | BROLLO Silvia | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 4.06 |
31 | 38 | BERTOLDO Carolina | 1998 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 4.04 |
32 | 13 | TONELLOTTO Cristal | 1998 | CF | PN025 LIBERTAS CASARSA | 4.02 |
33 | 20 | ZILLI Debora | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 4.00 |
34 | 42 | FORGIARINI Federica | 1997 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 3.99 |
35 | 77 | DI MARCO Martina | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3.98 |
36 | 6 | GURISATTI Arianna | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 3.97 |
37 | 69 | RINALDI Emma | 1998 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3.95 |
38 | 8 | OSTERMANN Valentina | 1998 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 3.88 |
39 | 74 | FRACCALANZA Maria Elena | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3.88 |
40 | 27 | TRANTINO Masha | 1998 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 3.84 |
41 | 70 | SAVRON Martina | 1997 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.81 |
42 | 79 | COMELLI Chiara | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3.79 |
43 | 22 | LENARDUZZI Jessica | 1998 | CF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | 3.78 |
44 | 3 | MIANI Matilde | 1997 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3.77 |
45 | 18 | CASSANELLA Alessia | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.74 |
46 | 65 | RIGONAT Elisa | 1998 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | 3.65 |
47 | 49 | CESCHIA Caterina | 1998 | CF | UD503 GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. | 3.65 |
48 | 34 | SCHIAVONE Martina | 1998 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.64 |
49 | 700 | BADIN Nina | 1998 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | 3.63 |
50 | 19 | VALOPPI Rita | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3.60 |
51 | 80 | CASARSA Giulia | 1998 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3.57 |
52 | 67 | TOSATTO Silvia | 1998 | CF | UD018 LIBERTAS FRIUL PALMANOVA | 3.57 |
53 | 56 | MORETTI Caterina | 1997 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.57 |
54 | 9 | COCO Caterina | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.50 |
55 | 54 | FATTORI Elena | 1998 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3.47 |
56 | 60 | PAFUMI Emilia | 1997 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3.46 |
57 | 5 | PICO Laura | 1998 | CF | UD031 POL. LIB. GRIONS E REMANZACCO | 3.45 |
58 | 68 | SUCCHIELLI Caterina | 1997 | CF | TS087 C.AZ. FINCANTIERI WARTSILA IT. | 3.44 |
59 | 64 | VANTUSSO Juliana Maria | 1998 | CF | UD026 POL. LIB. MERETO DI TOMBA | 3.37 |
60 | 17 | CAMUCCIO Emma | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.37 |
61 | 62 | DI DONATO Camilla | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.33 |
62 | 26 | ZANUTTINI Giorgia | 1998 | CF | PN049 POLISPORTIVA AZZANESE | 3.29 |
63 | 51 | SAMASSA Chiara | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | 3.18 |
64 | 25 | MOSTARDA Giulia | 1998 | CF | UD030 ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI | 3.17 |
65 | 73 | VATTOLO Gloria | 1998 | CF | UD074 LIBERTAS MAJANO | 3.10 |
66 | 66 | VESNAVER Letizia | 1997 | CF | TS003 TRIESTE TRASPORTI CRAL ATL.GIO | 3.02 |
| 24 | RIZZETTO Margherita | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | Ass |
| 45 | CAPUTI Ilaria | 1998 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass |
| 48 | ROSSETTO Elisa | 1997 | CF | TS099 POLISPORTIVA TRIVENETO TRIESTE | Ass |
| 33 | COMPAGNO Elisabetta | 1998 | CF | VE472 LA FENICE 1923 MESTRE | Ass |
| 29 | GADDI Greta | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | Ass |
| 30 | BRESCIANI Ilaria | 1997 | CF | GO050 ATLETICA GORIZIA CA. RI. FVG | Ass |
| 78 | GIACOMELLO Anna | 1998 | CF | PN019 POL. TRIVIUM SPILIMBERGO | Ass |
|