Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Accredito |
| SEGALE Gabriele | 1997 | CM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 8.44 |
| LEGRAMANDI Danny | 1997 | CM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 8.63 |
| FEDERICI Andrea | 1997 | CM | BS694 ATLETICA BRESCIA 2010 | 8.71 |
| RUGGIERO Marco | 1997 | CM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 9.00 |
| LUCCHINI Andrea | 1997 | CM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 9.18 |
| IHEMEJE Chiebuka Emmanu | 1998 | CM | BG248 ATL. ESTRADA | 9.44 |
| TORTU Filippo | 1998 | CM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 9.60 |
| OLIVITO Marco | 1997 | CM | PV108 C.U.S. PAVIA | 9.62 |
| ZAFFIN Simone | 1997 | CM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | 9.72 |
| BERNASCONI Riccardo | 1997 | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | 9.80 |
| BRIVIO Andrea | 1997 | CM | BG232 POL. ATL. BREMBATE SOPRA | 9.89 |
| MEGGIORINI Stefano | 1997 | CM | VA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE | 10.50 |
| NIMETS Roman | 1997 | CM | CO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | 11.24 |
| TETTAMANZI Umberto | 1997 | CM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | |
| GALIMBERTI Marco | 1997 | CM | MI710 ATLETICA MONZA | |
| DOZIO Matteo | 1998 | CM | CO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | |
| BIGONI Marco | 1998 | CM | MI066 SCUOLA SPORTIVA ATL. PUNTO IT | |
| SALA Fabrizio | 1998 | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| FUMAGALLI Alessandro | 1998 | CM | MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | |
| MAININI Luca | 1998 | CM | MI157 POL.BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. | |
| BELGIOVINE Federico | 1998 | CM | MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | |
| MASCHERONI William | 1998 | CM | CO014 ATL. MARIANO COMENSE | |
| DOSI Kaique | 1997 | CM | MI158 ATL. GESSATE | |
| CONTI Lorenzo | 1998 | CM | CO021 POL. MANDELLO | |
| BA Boubacar | 1998 | CM | CO294 G.S. VIRTUS CALCO | |
| MAGNIFICO Manuel | 1998 | CM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | |
| TAMBORINI Nicolo' | 1997 | CM | VA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE | |
| CAON Federico | 1998 | CM | VA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE | |
| COLOMBO Giorgio Mario | 1998 | CM | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | |
| PARACCHINI Alessandro | 1998 | CM | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | |
| BIANCHI Gabriele | 1997 | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| CALZAVARA Marco | 1998 | CM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
| TAMAGNINI Elia | 1998 | CM | VA117 ATL. MALNATE | |
| CARTELLO Christian | 1997 | CM | VA050 ATL. CAIRATESE | |
| DALLAVECCHIA Andrea | 1997 | CM | MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | |
| ZAMBON Marco | 1997 | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| SOMAINI Giovanni | 1997 | CM | MI116 G.S.A. BRUGHERIO | |
| CASTELLI Kassa Paolo | 1998 | CM | VA129 POL. OLONIA | |
| BRUSCHI Lorenzo | 1998 | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| VIBALDI Roberto | 1998 | CM | VA133 SESTO 76 LISANZA | |
| LIETTI Riccardo | 1998 | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
| MONOLO Davide | 1998 | CM | VA460 N.ATL. ARCONATE | |
| FRANDO Ken Aubry | 1997 | CM | MN043 ASD LIB. MANTOVA MASCH-FEMM. | |
| KENNY Saul | 1997 | CM | VA550 U.POL. GAVIRATE | |
| FELICI Gabriele | 1998 | CM | MI157 POL.BIENATE MAGNAGO ATL. | |
| VILLA Andrea | 1998 | CM | VA119 O.S.A. SARONNO LIB. | |
|