Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | SOCIETA | Prestazione |
1 | 6 | 81 | SELLITTO Daniela | 1967 | MF45 | IS010 ATLETICA ISERNIA | 8.39 |
| | | Camp.ssa It. Indoor | | | | |
2 | 7 | 128 | ROCCAMO Marta | 1966 | MF45 | PA001 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO | 8.46 |
3 | 3 | 112 | SIGNORI Marinella | 1963 | MF45 | MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA | 8.49 |
4 | 6 | 2 | GAMBELLI Annalisa | 1963 | MF45 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 8.62 |
5 | 8 | 111 | PERLINO Giuseppina | 1965 | MF45 | MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA | 8.76 |
6 | 5 | 150 | GARIBOLDI Vittoriana | 1965 | MF45 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 8.86 |
7 | 5 | 173 | DIRETTI Emanuela | 1967 | MF45 | RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA | 9.06 |
8 | 4 | 272 | CAPITANIO Paola | 1965 | MF45 | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 9.15 |
9 | 2 | 127 | MARIANI Francesca | 1965 | MF45 | NU040 AS DELOGU NUORO | 9.21 |
10 | 7 | 182 | ZAMBUSI Loredana | 1965 | MF45 | RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA | 9.45 |
11 | 4 | 49 | TIRABOSCO Susanna | 1965 | MF45 | BZ071 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI | 9.49 |
12 | 4 | 136 | DI CONNO Patrizia | 1965 | MF45 | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | 9.52 |
13 | 1 | 131 | SELVA Cinzia | 1965 | MF45 | PC461 A.S.D. ATLETICA CINQUE CERCHI | 9.86 |
14 | 7 | 114 | BORSANI Paola | 1967 | MF45 | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 9.99 |
15 | 3 | 224 | MERLO Luciana | 1965 | MF45 | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 11.46 |
16 | 2 | 222 | BERTELLINI Vilma | 1963 | MF45 | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 11.47 |
17 | 6 | 194 | DE MARCHIS Paola | 1967 | MF45 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 11.55 |
| 5 | 138 | IACOVETTI Marina | 1965 | MF45 | PE002 ASD AICS HADRIA PESCARA | Rit |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | SOCIETA | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 128 | ROCCAMO Marta | 1966 | MF45 | PA001 A.S.D. C.U.S. PALERMO | 27.67 |
| | | Camp.ssa It. Indoor | | | | |
2 | 6 | 2 | GAMBELLI Annalisa | 1963 | MF45 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 28.16 |
3 | 4 | 112 | SIGNORI Marinella | 1963 | MF45 | MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA | 28.68 |
4 | 3 | 111 | PERLINO Giuseppina | 1965 | MF45 | MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA | 29.04 |
5 | 3 | 113 | TELLINI Susanna | 1966 | MF45 | MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA | 29.43 |
6 | 5 | 150 | GARIBOLDI Vittoriana | 1965 | MF45 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 29.49 |
7 | 2 | 228 | PARENTI Daniela | 1967 | MF45 | RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO | 29.81 |
8 | 6 | 272 | CAPITANIO Paola | 1965 | MF45 | TS095 PENTA SPORT TRIESTE | 29.84 |
9 | 4 | 173 | DIRETTI Emanuela | 1967 | MF45 | RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA | 30.19 |
10 | 2 | 98 | MERCURI Graziella | 1967 | MF45 | MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA | 30.25 |
11 | 3 | 5 | GALEAZZI Sonia | 1964 | MF45 | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 30.49 |
12 | 5 | 182 | ZAMBUSI Loredana | 1965 | MF45 | RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA | 31.21 |
13 | 6 | 507 | SANNA Anna | 1965 | MF45 | SS021 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI | 31.86 |
14 | 4 | 155 | FERRI Rita | 1965 | MF45 | PT118 ATLETICA PISTOIA | 34.97 |
| 2 | 198 | OLIVIERI Tiziana | 1963 | MF45 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | NP |
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | SOCIETA | Prestazione |
1 | 1 | 117 | MARTINELLI Barbara | 1965 | MF45 | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | (MPI) 1:00.16 |
| | | Camp.ssa It. Indoor | | | | |
2 | 6 | 35 | FUSI Perlina | 1964 | MF45 | BS198 LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 | 1:05.62 |
3 | 5 | 111 | PERLINO Giuseppina | 1965 | MF45 | MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA | 1:05.66 |
4 | 3 | 231 | SUCCI Stefania | 1965 | MF45 | RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO | 1:06.89 |
5 | 1 | 150 | GARIBOLDI Vittoriana | 1965 | MF45 | PO149 ASD ATLETICA PRATO | 1:07.42 |
6 | 4 | 5 | GALEAZZI Sonia | 1964 | MF45 | AO001 ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA | 1:07.57 |
7 | 4 | 71 | FOGNANI Ivana | 1965 | MF45 | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 1:12.50 |
8 | 2 | 179 | SACCUCCI Carla | 1963 | MF45 | RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA | 1:12.72 |
9 | 6 | 256 | CARBONI Giuliana Giusep | 1966 | MF45 | SS220 A.S.D. ICHNOS SASSARI | 1:13.88 |
10 | 2 | 116 | FRIZZARIN Daniela | 1966 | MF45 | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 1:13.98 |
11 | 3 | 157 | MANNELLO Cristina | 1965 | MF45 | PT118 ATLETICA PISTOIA | 1:14.72 |
| 5 | 252 | ANGIONI Patrizia | 1964 | MF45 | SS021 ASC ATL SAN GIOVANNI | Squ |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | SOCIETA | Prestazione |
1 | 125 | ZANNI Rossella | 1964 | MF45 | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 5.12 |
| | Camp.ssa It. Indoor | | | | |
1°: | 5.12 | | 2°: | 4.92 | | 3°: | 4.80 | | | 4°: | 4.68 | | 5°: | 5.05 | | 6°: | 4.81 | | |
|
2 | 81 | SELLITTO Daniela | 1967 | MF45 | IS010 ATLETICA ISERNIA | 4.99 |
1°: | 4.65 | | 2°: | 4.99 | | 3°: | 4.76 | | | 4°: | 4.94 | | 5°: | 4.80 | | 6°: | 4.85 | | |
|
3 | 113 | TELLINI Susanna | 1966 | MF45 | MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA | 4.95 |
1°: | 4.95 | | 2°: | 4.86 | | 3°: | 4.92 | | | 4°: | 4.80 | | 5°: | 4.95 | | 6°: | 4.93 | | |
|
4 | 263 | PICONESE Tiziana | 1966 | MF45 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 4.57 |
1°: | 4.50 | | 2°: | 4.32 | | 3°: | 4.32 | | | 4°: | 4.56 | | 5°: | 4.57 | | 6°: | 4.32 | | |
|
5 | 243 | RUGI Daniela | 1967 | MF45 | SI376 IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 4.40 |
1°: | 4.35 | | 2°: | 4.14 | | 3°: | 4.20 | | | 4°: | 4.40 | | 5°: | 4.40 | | 6°: | 4.27 | | |
|
6 | 127 | MARIANI Francesca | 1965 | MF45 | NU040 AS DELOGU NUORO | 3.95 |
1°: | 3.77 | | 2°: | 3.95 | | 3°: | N | | | 4°: | 3.89 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 3.63 | | |
|
7 | 229 | PARI Licia | 1967 | MF45 | RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO | 3.94 |
1°: | 3.94 | | 2°: | 3.85 | | 3°: | 3.80 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 198 | OLIVIERI Tiziana | 1963 | MF45 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 3.27 |
|
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | SOCIETA | Prestazione |
1 | 64 | BEVILACQUA Antonella | 1966 | MF45 | FC038 EDERA ATL. FORLI | 9.46 |
| | Camp.ssa It. Indoor | | | | |
1°: | 9.25 | | 2°: | 9.32 | | 3°: | 9.46 | | | 4°: | 8.88 | | 5°: | 9.16 | | 6°: | N | | |
|
2 | 70 | BARTOLOZZI Maria Letizi | 1967 | MF45 | FI001 ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE | 9.32 |
1°: | 9.23 | | 2°: | 9.08 | | 3°: | 9.32 | | | 4°: | 9.00 | | 5°: | 9.00 | | 6°: | 8.75 | | |
|
3 | 232 | TONINI Rossana | 1963 | MF45 | RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO | 8.10 |
1°: | 8.10 | | 2°: | 7.06 | | 3°: | 6.66 | | | 4°: | 7.65 | | 5°: | 7.32 | | 6°: | 7.49 | | |
|
4 | 49 | TIRABOSCO Susanna | 1965 | MF45 | BZ071 C.S.S. LEONARDO DA VINCI | 6.98 |
1°: | 6.55 | | 2°: | 6.98 | | 3°: | 6.72 | | | 4°: | 5.44 | | 5°: | N | | 6°: | 6.86 | | |
|
5 | 224 | MERLO Luciana | 1965 | MF45 | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 6.21 |
1°: | 6.21 | | 2°: | R | | 3°: | 6.14 | | | 4°: | 6.16 | | 5°: | 5.72 | | 6°: | 6.02 | | |
|
6 | 194 | DE MARCHIS Paola | 1967 | MF45 | RM106 GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 ATL. | 5.50 |
1°: | R | | 2°: | 5.31 | | 3°: | 5.10 | | | 4°: | 5.50 | | 5°: | 5.35 | | 6°: | 5.50 | | |
|
7 | 118 | PIZZOCOLO Laura | 1964 | MF45 | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 5.02 |
1°: | 5.02 | | 2°: | 4.53 | | 3°: | 4.95 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
8 | 222 | BERTELLINI Vilma | 1963 | MF45 | RN273 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 5.02 |
|
9 | 107 | DELLE FAVE Luigia Franc | 1964 | MF45 | MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA | 4.83 |
1°: | 4.83 | | 2°: | 4.71 | | 3°: | 4.72 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
Clas. | Cors. | Pett. | Atleti | Cat. | SOCIETA | Prestazione |
1 | 5 | 417 | TELLINI Susanna - PERLINO Giuseppina - IACOBONE Luisa - SIGNORI Marinella | MF45 | MI189 ATL. AMBROSIANA | 1:59.88 |
| | | Camp.ni It. Indoor | | | |
2 | 3 | 422 | DIRETTI Emanuela - LIRONCURTI Alessandra - SACCUCCI Carla - ZAMBUSI Loredana | MF45 | RM014 A.S.D. LIBERATLETICA | 2:05.17 |
3 | 2 | 424 | STACCHIETTI Emanuela - COPPONI Sandra - MALERBA Giuseppina - MERCURI Graziella | MF45 | MC008 S.E.F. MACERATA | 2:11.44 |
4 | 4 | 407 | BORSANI Paola - COZZI Eliana - PIZZOCOLO Laura - FRIZZARIN Daniela | MF45 | MI215 U.S. S.VITTORE O. 1906 | 2:28.18 |
| 6 | 421 | SPADINI Alessandra - SUCCI Stefania - CERMARIA Graziella - BARILLI Alessandra | MF45 | RN471 ATLETICA SANTAMONICA MISANO | NP |
|