Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 752 | OLTO Flavio | 1964 | MM45 | TV391 A.S.D. PAVANELLO | 17:15 |
2 | 292 | PERUZZO Fulvio | 1966 | MM45 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 17:48 |
3 | 294 | VERSOLATO Enzo | 1963 | MM45 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 18:00 |
4 | 776 | POLONI Gustavo | 1961 | MM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 18:04 |
5 | 281 | GASPARINI Corrado | 1965 | MM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 18:07 |
6 | 322 | CASAGRANDE Fabrizio | 1964 | MM45 | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 18:15 |
7 | 407 | SPAGNUL Rodolfo | 1953 | MM55 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 18:15 |
8 | 315 | BALDO Michele | 1964 | MM45 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 18:18 |
9 | 280 | DALLA TORRE Guido | 1966 | MM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 18:25 |
10 | 796 | CAMPIGOTTO Ignazio | 1967 | MM45 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 18:27 |
11 | 318 | POLESELLO Massimo | 1965 | MM45 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 18:28 |
12 | 751 | CITRON Daris | 1964 | MM45 | TV391 A.S.D. PAVANELLO | 18:28 |
13 | 790 | TRENTIN Virginio | 1954 | MM55 | TV352 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO | 18:33 |
14 | 365 | PERUZZA Claudio | 1961 | MM50 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 18:33 |
15 | 780 | BISOL Giuliano | 1964 | MM45 | TV332 ATLETICA MARENO | 18:37 |
16 | 789 | PIZZATI Enrico | 1966 | MM45 | TV352 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO | 18:45 |
17 | 350 | MORETTI Roberto | 1961 | MM50 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 18:46 |
18 | 786 | NESSENZIA Luigino | 1959 | MM50 | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 18:47 |
19 | 769 | BUSETTI Giuseppe | 1963 | MM45 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 18:57 |
20 | 278 | CAO Gianbattista | 1963 | MM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 19:00 |
21 | 766 | GAGNO Luciano | 1957 | MM55 | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 19:04 |
22 | 1053 | BETTEGA Elio | 1961 | MM50 | TN136 U.S. PRIMIERO ASD | 19:07 |
23 | 763 | CANAL Renis | 1963 | MM45 | BL019 ATL.AGORDINA KIWI SPORT | 19:14 |
24 | 757 | GAMBATO Fiorenzo | 1957 | MM55 | VE468 AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO | 19:15 |
25 | 312 | VIGILANTE Giancarlo | 1965 | MM45 | PN525 ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS | 19:16 |
26 | 761 | PASQUALINI Giuseppe | 1957 | MM55 | TV336 ATL. CASA IN CASA | 19:21 |
27 | 342 | GAVA Danilo | 1961 | MM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 19:22 |
28 | 756 | BACCIOLI Carlino | 1962 | MM50 | VE468 AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO | 19:24 |
29 | 339 | ZECCHIN Pietro | 1962 | MM50 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 19:24 |
30 | 802 | TRAVERSO Amorino | 1959 | MM50 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 19:27 |
31 | 402 | BATTISTELLA Guerrino | 1954 | MM55 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 19:27 |
32 | 333 | PITAU Maurizio | 1959 | MM50 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 19:32 |
33 | 406 | RADO Costante | 1954 | MM55 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 19:34 |
34 | 804 | CASSOL Walter | 1961 | MM50 | BL005 PROLOCO TRICHIANA | 19:37 |
35 | 353 | MARTIN Claudio | 1959 | MM50 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 19:38 |
36 | 421 | ZAMPIERI Ennio | 1950 | MM60 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 19:39 |
37 | 348 | CODEN Danilo | 1961 | MM50 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 19:43 |
38 | 303 | SEDRAN Rodolfo | 1964 | MM45 | PN524 A.S.D. CARDUCCI PORDENONE | 19:46 |
39 | 762 | VENTURATO Remo | 1957 | MM55 | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 19:52 |
40 | 801 | TOMBACCO Massimo | 1960 | MM50 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 19:55 |
41 | 771 | ETZI Fabrizio | 1959 | MM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 19:56 |
42 | 781 | ZANCHETTA Flavio | 1964 | MM45 | TV332 ATLETICA MARENO | 19:56 |
43 | 774 | GUADAGNINI Mariano | 1958 | MM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 20:00 |
44 | 367 | COCOMAZZI Matteo | 1959 | MM50 | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 20:01 |
45 | 416 | LOT Pio | 1950 | MM60 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 20:05 |
46 | 349 | DI BIN Alido | 1958 | MM50 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 20:07 |
47 | 354 | ORMENESE Patrizio | 1960 | MM50 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 20:10 |
48 | 777 | PRADAL Giampaolo | 1956 | MM55 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 20:22 |
49 | 297 | MENEGATTI Mauro | 1964 | MM45 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 20:23 |
50 | 424 | VIEL Giancarlo | 1949 | MM60 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 20:26 |
51 | 396 | TREVISAN Sergio | 1957 | MM55 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 20:27 |
52 | 395 | TRAVERI Bruno | 1956 | MM55 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 20:28 |
53 | 305 | CERRONI Marco | 1967 | MM45 | PN525 ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS | 20:33 |
54 | 760 | D'INCAL Dario | 1946 | MM65 | BL009 ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO | 20:36 |
55 | 347 | BELTRAME Alfio | 1962 | MM50 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 20:39 |
56 | 803 | ZECCHINELLO Climaco | 1967 | MM45 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 20:53 |
57 | 405 | PERIN Antonio | 1954 | MM55 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 20:55 |
58 | 779 | ZALAMENA Domenico | 1960 | MM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 21:01 |
59 | 754 | RUBINATO Gabriele | 1957 | MM55 | TV350 A.S.TREVISOSTAR | 21:04 |
60 | 279 | COVRE Moreno | 1966 | MM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 21:05 |
61 | 277 | CAO Claudio | 1965 | MM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 21:05 |
62 | 285 | TITTON Stefano | 1967 | MM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 21:05 |
63 | 445 | SALVADEGO Oddo | 1947 | MM65 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 21:09 |
64 | 391 | MION Severino | 1955 | MM55 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 21:10 |
65 | 343 | PRESOTTO Ruggero | 1960 | MM50 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 21:11 |
66 | 366 | TURCHETTO Silvano | 1961 | MM50 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 21:13 |
67 | 384 | CHIES Natale | 1954 | MM55 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 21:16 |
68 | 800 | ROSIN Marcellino | 1967 | MM45 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 21:17 |
69 | 433 | REDOLFI Giorgio | 1948 | MM60 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 21:19 |
70 | 316 | CARLETTIN Fabio | 1965 | MM45 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 21:20 |
71 | 319 | ROS Moreno | 1964 | MM45 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 21:22 |
72 | 805 | FIOROT Andrea | 1957 | MM55 | TV348 SILCA ULTRALITE VITTORIO V.TO | 21:23 |
73 | 410 | GOI Domenico | 1955 | MM55 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 21:25 |
74 | 806 | DE COL Angelo | 1957 | MM55 | TV354 TREVISATLETICA CENTROMARCA B. | 21:29 |
75 | 767 | BISOL Oliviero | 1962 | MM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 21:30 |
76 | 403 | BELLUNATO Gino | 1957 | MM55 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 21:32 |
77 | 287 | ZANIN Claudio | 1966 | MM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 21:36 |
78 | 388 | SELLA Maurizio | 1957 | MM55 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 21:41 |
79 | 293 | SOVRAN Paolo | 1964 | MM45 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 21:48 |
80 | 397 | UNIATI Silvano | 1956 | MM55 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 21:50 |
81 | 768 | BORTOLINI Severino | 1949 | MM60 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 21:57 |
82 | 784 | MILANO Flavio | 1947 | MM65 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 21:59 |
83 | 821 | SIMION Roberto | 1960 | MM50 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 22:08 |
84 | 425 | BIASIN Fulvio | 1951 | MM60 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 22:19 |
85 | 383 | CASETTA Ruggero | 1954 | MM55 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 22:21 |
86 | 359 | DE LUCA Giorgio | 1962 | MM50 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 22:23 |
87 | 276 | BRAVIN Giuseppe | 1964 | MM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 22:23 |
88 | 362 | CIA Tiziano | 1962 | MM50 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 22:27 |
89 | 826 | TREVISANATO Alfio | 1946 | MM65 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 22:30 |
90 | 295 | BISCONTIN Igor | 1965 | MM45 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 22:33 |
91 | 827 | ZAMBON Marco | 1961 | MM50 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 22:35 |
92 | 399 | TURI Nicola | 1957 | MM55 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 22:36 |
93 | 376 | DE BIASIO Mario | 1956 | MM55 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 22:38 |
94 | 404 | BORSANI Massimiliano | 1953 | MM55 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 22:38 |
95 | 773 | GALLINA Lino | 1949 | MM60 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 22:43 |
96 | 755 | SCANTAMBURLO Maurizio | 1961 | MM50 | TV350 A.S.TREVISOSTAR | 22:45 |
97 | 282 | GEROTTO Giuseppe | 1965 | MM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 22:45 |
98 | 432 | SOSSAI Gerardo | 1949 | MM60 | PN525 ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS | 22:46 |
99 | 770 | CAREGNATO Simone | 1964 | MM45 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 22:49 |
100 | 390 | MANIAGO Bruno | 1953 | MM55 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 22:52 |
101 | 336 | CORAZZA Dario | 1962 | MM50 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 22:53 |
102 | 765 | MAZZON Gino Stefano | 1960 | MM50 | VE500 ATL.MIRAFIORI | 22:57 |
103 | 778 | SCHIAVO Stefano | 1947 | MM65 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 22:59 |
104 | 782 | IABONI Armando | 1944 | MM65 | RM057 FIAMME GIALLE G. SIMONI | 23:03 |
105 | 772 | FURLAN Gianluigi | 1960 | MM50 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 23:08 |
106 | 808 | DI CENTA Paolo | 1953 | MM55 | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 23:08 |
107 | 275 | BORTOLUSSI Bruno | 1965 | MM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 23:13 |
108 | 793 | BORNANCIN Ivo | 1954 | MM55 | PN529 MARATONINA PORDENONESE | 23:14 |
109 | 807 | CAMIN Salvatore | 1946 | MM65 | TV349 U.S.ATL.QUINTO-MASTELLA | 23:15 |
110 | 415 | VIALMIN Paolo | 1952 | MM60 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 23:17 |
111 | 815 | FOLETTO Andrea | 1964 | MM45 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 23:18 |
112 | 758 | CONTE Ennio | 1960 | MM50 | ZZ004 ASD PER CORRERE IL SILE | 23:19 |
113 | 799 | MENIN Gianfranco | 1963 | MM45 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 23:23 |
114 | 418 | SAVIAN Giovanni | 1949 | MM60 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 23:32 |
115 | 813 | DESTRO Andrea | 1965 | MM45 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 23:33 |
116 | 289 | DEGANO Bruno | 1967 | MM45 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 23:37 |
117 | 446 | VIOLIN Giuseppe | 1946 | MM65 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 23:38 |
118 | 360 | MORETTON Gelindo | 1958 | MM50 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 23:44 |
119 | 437 | DREON Sergio | 1950 | MM60 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 23:44 |
120 | 321 | COCO Daniele | 1965 | MM45 | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 23:45 |
121 | 401 | FINCO Pietro | 1954 | MM55 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 23:48 |
122 | 449 | SANDRIN Aldo | 1943 | MM65 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 23:51 |
123 | 812 | DE ROSSI Vanni | 1962 | MM50 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 23:51 |
124 | 822 | SOGGIU Roberto | 1963 | MM45 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 23:51 |
125 | 450 | ZUIN Delfino | 1944 | MM65 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 23:53 |
126 | 823 | SPINA Giuseppe | 1960 | MM50 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 23:57 |
127 | 283 | MAINARDIS Stefano | 1964 | MM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 24:02 |
128 | 456 | PERUZZO Tullio | 1938 | MM70 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 24:03 |
129 | 338 | SANTAROSSA Maurizio | 1962 | MM50 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 24:04 |
130 | 816 | GOBBO Otello | 1959 | MM50 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 24:07 |
131 | 458 | ARESTI Nicolino | 1941 | MM70 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 24:09 |
132 | 820 | ROSSI Alessandro | 1961 | MM50 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 24:09 |
133 | 783 | FOLTRAN Paolo | 1952 | MM60 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 24:21 |
134 | 465 | PASQUALINI Benvenuto | 1934 | MM75 | TV352 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO | 24:30 |
135 | 394 | SEMPRONIEL Angelo | 1954 | MM55 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 24:37 |
136 | 792 | STARZ Emilio | 1956 | MM55 | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 24:42 |
137 | 426 | CAVEZZAN Loris | 1949 | MM60 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 24:45 |
138 | 798 | DE ZOTTI Gianluca | 1967 | MM45 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 24:45 |
139 | 795 | CAMAROTTO Antonio | 1961 | MM50 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 24:57 |
140 | 810 | BOLDRIN Danilo | 1953 | MM55 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 24:57 |
141 | 441 | FOLTRAN Tito | 1943 | MM65 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 24:58 |
142 | 788 | ROCCHESSO Silvano | 1938 | MM70 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | 25:02 |
143 | 357 | MORABITO Ciro | 1958 | MM50 | PN525 ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS | 25:18 |
144 | 753 | PRIMO Renato | 1953 | MM55 | TV350 A.S.TREVISOSTAR | 25:19 |
145 | 811 | DARIO Luciano | 1950 | MM60 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 25:26 |
146 | 750 | BARBATO Giorgio | 1959 | MM50 | VE522 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO | 25:29 |
147 | 386 | NADAL Giancarlo | 1954 | MM55 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 25:30 |
148 | 814 | DRAGO Daniele | 1959 | MM50 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 25:35 |
149 | 794 | BORTOLOTTO Nico | 1950 | MM60 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 25:43 |
150 | 457 | DA RIOL Graziano | 1942 | MM70 | PN524 A.S.D. CARDUCCI PORDENONE | 25:44 |
151 | 797 | CONTAVALLI Dino | 1943 | MM65 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 25:47 |
152 | 759 | DAL MAGRO Paolo | 1950 | MM60 | BL021 ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA''FEL | 25:51 |
153 | 302 | DE PICCOLI Stefano | 1964 | MM45 | PN524 A.S.D. CARDUCCI PORDENONE | 25:56 |
154 | 381 | STEFFAN Odino | 1956 | MM55 | PN099 POL. LIBERTAS POLCENIGO | 25:57 |
155 | 380 | ZANCHETTA Edoardo | 1953 | MM55 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 26:34 |
156 | 819 | PAGANO Loris | 1954 | MM55 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 26:47 |
157 | 274 | ARPIONI Domenico | 1963 | MM45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 26:58 |
158 | 818 | MINERVINI Mauro | 1950 | MM60 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 27:45 |
159 | 824 | STELLA Osvaldo | 1957 | MM55 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 28:04 |
160 | 775 | LORENZON Mario | 1934 | MM75 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 28:48 |
161 | 459 | PAVANELLO Alfredo | 1938 | MM70 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 28:52 |
162 | 420 | TROST Rudy | 1952 | MM60 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 29:05 |
163 | 466 | STELLA Francesco | 1936 | MM75 | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 29:06 |
164 | 419 | TITOLO Bruno | 1948 | MM60 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 36:55 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 162 | IOMMI Giovanni | 1973 | MM35 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 16:38 |
2 | 845 | CENEDESE Cristian | 1973 | MM35 | TV332 ATLETICA MARENO | 17:07 |
3 | 835 | CHIODERO Alessio | 1973 | MM35 | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 17:19 |
4 | 837 | MARIN Alessandro | 1977 | MM35 | TV339 ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI | 17:22 |
5 | 239 | BRESSAN Giovanni | 1971 | MM40 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 17:31 |
6 | 255 | ZORZENONI Andrea | 1970 | MM40 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 17:57 |
7 | 833 | TUROLO Cristian | 1971 | MM40 | UD102 ATHLETIC CLUB APICILIA | 18:06 |
8 | 203 | VISCA Massimiliano | 1972 | MM40 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 18:09 |
9 | 161 | GRAVA Paolo | 1975 | MM35 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 18:09 |
10 | 838 | BURATTO Alessandro | 1968 | MM40 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 18:14 |
11 | 846 | MUNEROTTO Christian | 1972 | MM40 | TV332 ATLETICA MARENO | 18:16 |
12 | 187 | CESCONETTO Daniele | 1977 | MM35 | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 18:18 |
13 | 831 | EBOLI Livio | 1977 | MM35 | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 18:21 |
14 | 839 | CAMAZZOLA Manuel | 1977 | MM35 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 18:28 |
15 | 145 | BISARO Daniele | 1976 | MM35 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 18:31 |
16 | 225 | MARCHESE Loris | 1968 | MM40 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 18:47 |
17 | 219 | DALLA TORRE Mauro | 1969 | MM40 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 18:50 |
18 | 242 | AZZA Abderrahim | 1968 | MM40 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 18:56 |
19 | 856 | CROSATO Rudi | 1971 | MM40 | VE516 RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE | 18:58 |
20 | 220 | DE ECCHER Lucio | 1968 | MM40 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 19:01 |
21 | 848 | ZAGO Marco | 1975 | MM35 | TV352 IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO | 19:03 |
22 | 246 | DAL BO' Ilario | 1971 | MM40 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 19:04 |
23 | 221 | PETRIS Gianni | 1968 | MM40 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 19:13 |
24 | 843 | ZANELLA Cristiano | 1970 | MM40 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 19:21 |
25 | 234 | ABBASI Dario | 1972 | MM40 | PN525 ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS | 19:24 |
26 | 227 | PARON CILLI Stefano | 1969 | MM40 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 19:26 |
27 | 1050 | STEVANATO Samuele | 1971 | MM40 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 19:31 |
28 | 179 | MOSCA Marco | 1977 | MM35 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 19:33 |
29 | 836 | TOFFOLI Gabriele | 1976 | MM35 | BL019 ATL.AGORDINA KIWI SPORT | 19:33 |
30 | 251 | TOFFOLON Massimiliano | 1972 | MM40 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 19:40 |
31 | 168 | GENTILE Primo | 1974 | MM35 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 19:47 |
32 | 209 | CARNIELLO Luca | 1972 | MM40 | PN100 POL. LIBERTAS 25 APRILE SACILE | 19:50 |
33 | 854 | SOLDAN Fausto | 1970 | MM40 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 19:53 |
34 | 870 | VIDOTTO Andrea | 1968 | MM40 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 19:56 |
35 | 190 | MORANDIN Luciano | 1975 | MM35 | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 19:59 |
36 | 235 | BACCI Antonio | 1969 | MM40 | PN525 ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS | 20:07 |
37 | 873 | BONASSINA Marcello | 1968 | MM40 | BS176 YOUNG RUNNING | 20:08 |
38 | 832 | GALLIFUOCO Pierfrancesc | 1973 | MM35 | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | 20:09 |
39 | 252 | TREVISIOL Paolo | 1969 | MM40 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 20:11 |
40 | 215 | RIZZI Massimo | 1972 | MM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 20:13 |
41 | 830 | PERUGINI Fabio | 1976 | MM35 | VE522 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO | 20:16 |
42 | 258 | DALL'ANTONIA Andrea | 1972 | MM40 | TV377 N.ATL.S.GIACOMO BANCA D/MARCA | 20:16 |
43 | 226 | MURADOR Lucio | 1970 | MM40 | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 20:21 |
44 | 159 | DA SOLLER Ermes | 1973 | MM35 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 20:25 |
45 | 842 | GALLINA Cristian | 1973 | MM35 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 20:26 |
46 | 177 | BONACITI Alessandro | 1975 | MM35 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 20:27 |
47 | 865 | PIERUZ Alberto | 1970 | MM40 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 20:31 |
48 | 868 | RUFFONI Andrea | 1970 | MM40 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 20:38 |
49 | 828 | COIN Enrico | 1969 | MM40 | VE522 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO | 20:40 |
50 | 238 | VALENTI Alessandro | 1972 | MM40 | PN525 ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS | 20:44 |
51 | 205 | TEDESCHI Francesco | 1968 | MM40 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 20:44 |
52 | 840 | DE BIASI Moreno | 1970 | MM40 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 20:44 |
53 | 852 | FAGANELLO Andrea | 1976 | MM35 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 20:52 |
54 | 229 | CERESER Andrea | 1968 | MM40 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 20:52 |
55 | 175 | MORO Alessandro | 1975 | MM35 | PN525 ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS | 20:59 |
56 | 261 | LASAPONARA Marco Luigi | 1968 | MM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 21:05 |
57 | 871 | ZECCHIN Pierluigi | 1971 | MM40 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 21:11 |
58 | 182 | ROSSETTO Riccardo | 1976 | MM35 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 21:13 |
59 | 185 | MASSARO Vincenzo | 1974 | MM35 | PN530 BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO | 21:15 |
60 | 149 | ROMANELLI Ivo | 1976 | MM35 | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 21:21 |
61 | 853 | FRESCH Bruno | 1976 | MM35 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 21:26 |
62 | 241 | ROS Luca | 1971 | MM40 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 21:28 |
63 | 224 | VENIER Luca | 1972 | MM40 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 21:34 |
64 | 166 | DI CARLO Francesco | 1976 | MM35 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 21:36 |
65 | 214 | PIVETTA Stefano | 1972 | MM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 21:44 |
66 | 850 | CONARDI Davide | 1975 | MM35 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 22:00 |
67 | 208 | RUPOLO Alberto | 1968 | MM40 | PN099 POL. LIBERTAS POLCENIGO | 22:20 |
68 | 858 | BROMBARA Riccardo | 1974 | MM35 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 22:20 |
69 | 829 | FIORE Simone | 1972 | MM40 | VE522 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO | 22:32 |
70 | 849 | BARUTTA Luca | 1971 | MM40 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 22:37 |
71 | 247 | GIACOMINI Gian Franco | 1971 | MM40 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 22:58 |
72 | 191 | PICCIN Mauro | 1977 | MM35 | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 23:03 |
73 | 841 | FONTANA Mauro | 1973 | MM35 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 23:08 |
74 | 862 | MARCHIORO Giampaolo | 1970 | MM40 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 23:09 |
75 | 859 | BUSETTO Marco | 1968 | MM40 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 23:21 |
76 | 213 | GIORDAN Luca | 1970 | MM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 23:36 |
77 | 173 | NONIS Ugo | 1973 | MM35 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 23:40 |
78 | 243 | BASSET Junior | 1972 | MM40 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 23:42 |
79 | 164 | MIOTTI Daniele | 1973 | MM35 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 24:03 |
80 | 157 | BRISOTTO Flavio | 1975 | MM35 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 24:03 |
81 | 851 | CROSARIOL Davide | 1972 | MM40 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 24:04 |
82 | 864 | NOVELLO Luca | 1968 | MM40 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 24:08 |
83 | 217 | VIGNANDO Michele | 1968 | MM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 24:23 |
84 | 180 | PADOVAN Denis | 1973 | MM35 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 24:24 |
85 | 260 | D'ABRAMO Fabio | 1972 | MM40 | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 24:44 |
86 | 218 | ZANETTE Maurizio | 1969 | MM40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 24:50 |
87 | 860 | DAINESE Claudio | 1970 | MM40 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 25:00 |
88 | 857 | BOLZONELLA Filippo | 1969 | MM40 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 25:09 |
89 | 863 | MARZOCCHI Matteo | 1971 | MM40 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 25:09 |
90 | 250 | RINALDI Renato | 1970 | MM40 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 25:23 |
91 | 834 | AHLIN Saso | 1970 | MM40 | SLO04 ATL. DRUSTVO PIRAN | 26:38 |
92 | 866 | PILLON Luca | 1971 | MM40 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 28:17 |
93 | 869 | VIANELLO Fabio | 1972 | MM40 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 28:17 |
94 | 867 | PULLIERO Fabrizio | 1975 | MM35 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 28:17 |
95 | 861 | LACCERTOSA Giuseppe | 1969 | MM40 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 28:17 |
96 | 872 | ZENNARO Mirko | 1971 | MM40 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 28:18 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 923 | JEPKURGAT Hellen | 1989 | SF | CT324 A.S.D. GIOADVENTURES G.A.M.E. | 16:54 |
2 | 943 | KIFLE Alem Fikre | 1988 | SF | ETH01 ETIOPIA | 16:56 |
3 | 955 | ACHOLA Janet | 1989 | SF | UGA01 UGANDA | 17:06 |
4 | 944 | SHEWE Haimanot Alemayeh | 1990 | SF | ETH01 ETIOPIA | 17:13 |
5 | 942 | RINICELLA Angela | 1982 | SF | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | 17:53 |
6 | 928 | CHEBET Eunice | 1986 | SF | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 17:57 |
7 | 951 | CASTELLANI Isadora | 1986 | SF | UD520 MARATONINA UDINESE | 18:48 |
8 | 925 | DASSI Francesca | 1993 | JF | RM131 ASD AUDACIA RECORD ATLETICA | 19:11 |
9 | 938 | CONCEICAO LOPES Sonia M | 1975 | SF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 19:20 |
10 | 33 | LENA Alessandra | 1970 | MF40 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 19:20 |
11 | 965 | STOCCO Beatrice | 1991 | PF | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 19:27 |
12 | 937 | BONANNI Valentina | 1971 | SF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 19:32 |
13 | 1062 | CARLIN Monica | 1971 | SF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 19:49 |
14 | 22 | BAGATIN Erika | 1974 | MF35 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 19:52 |
15 | 941 | PAPAIS Sara | 1994 | JF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 20:02 |
16 | 32 | CINCA Elena | 1970 | MF40 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 20:29 |
17 | 28 | KASPAROVA Frantiska | 1974 | MF35 | UD527 ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST | 20:38 |
18 | 940 | GRACCO Stefania | 1994 | JF | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 20:42 |
19 | 946 | FACCHIN Iris | 1994 | JF | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 20:49 |
20 | 19 | MORO PIAZZON Yvette | 1975 | MF35 | PN525 ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS | 20:51 |
21 | 80 | MORAS Danila | 1955 | MF55 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 21:04 |
22 | 35 | GENOVESE Rita | 1972 | MF40 | PN099 POL. LIBERTAS POLCENIGO | 21:05 |
23 | 53 | ZUCCATO Diana | 1972 | MF40 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 21:20 |
24 | 10 | MINETTO Barbara | 1978 | TF | PN525 ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS | 21:29 |
25 | 12 | SELLA Sara | 1987 | TF | TV338 ATLETICA MOGLIANO | 21:33 |
26 | 1 | DEL ZOTTO Maida | 1980 | TF | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 21:40 |
27 | 58 | OLIVIERI Lucia | 1967 | MF45 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 21:41 |
28 | 25 | BOTTARELLI Roberta | 1975 | MF35 | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 21:51 |
29 | 48 | VILLA Elisabetta | 1972 | MF40 | PN525 ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS | 22:00 |
30 | 920 | GALLINA Fabia | 1985 | TF | VE522 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO | 22:01 |
31 | 47 | TERRAZZINO Laura | 1972 | MF40 | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 22:25 |
32 | 956 | LOTTO Francesca | 1966 | MF45 | VE470 VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO | 22:36 |
33 | 930 | ZILLI Laura | 1981 | TF | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 22:37 |
34 | 27 | PIGNAT Marinella | 1973 | MF35 | PN525 ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS | 22:41 |
35 | 967 | ZECCHIN Rosanna | 1972 | MF40 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 22:56 |
36 | 933 | GUIZZO Enrica | 1975 | MF35 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 23:28 |
37 | 82 | VANNINI Vanna | 1956 | MF55 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 23:32 |
38 | 952 | DALLA LIBERA Rossana | 1963 | MF45 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 23:36 |
39 | 40 | PEGOLO Sabina | 1970 | MF40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 23:39 |
40 | 963 | LAZZARINI Isabella | 1970 | MF40 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 23:39 |
41 | 931 | SIMONE Jenny | 1975 | MF35 | VE500 ATL.MIRAFIORI | 23:56 |
42 | 954 | MARSON Silvia | 1979 | TF | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 24:03 |
43 | 50 | SEGATO Isabella | 1970 | MF40 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 24:04 |
44 | 23 | GRATTON Anna | 1977 | MF35 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 24:26 |
45 | 24 | ZANETTI Laura | 1975 | MF35 | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 24:26 |
46 | 1054 | BETTEGA Alida | 1965 | MF45 | TN136 U.S. PRIMIERO ASD | 24:27 |
47 | 922 | VIANELLO Raffaella | 1972 | MF40 | VE522 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO | 24:39 |
48 | 926 | GAMBALONGA Tecla | 1975 | MF35 | BL021 ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA''FEL | 24:46 |
49 | 924 | DORIGO Elena | 1960 | MF50 | VE468 AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO | 24:49 |
50 | 67 | BERNARDI Giuliana | 1967 | MF45 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 24:50 |
51 | 947 | ULIAN Valeria | 1977 | MF35 | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 24:54 |
52 | 934 | MENNI Daniela | 1957 | MF55 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 25:02 |
53 | 42 | ZANELLATI Paola | 1968 | MF40 | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 25:07 |
54 | 62 | PILOSIO Stefania | 1967 | MF45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 25:27 |
55 | 92 | PIN Angela | 1947 | MF65 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 25:31 |
56 | 932 | GAI Lorella | 1970 | MF40 | TV343 ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. | 25:35 |
57 | 76 | PADOIN Anna Luisa | 1961 | MF50 | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 25:39 |
58 | 921 | GOMIERO Andrea Hilary | 1986 | TF | VE522 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO | 26:20 |
59 | 927 | SBARDELLA Nadia | 1955 | MF55 | BL021 ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA''FEL | 26:41 |
60 | 953 | FURLAN Nicoletta | 1968 | MF40 | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 26:45 |
61 | 9 | ZOTTIS Elisa | 1983 | TF | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 26:47 |
62 | 61 | PICCIN Patrizia | 1967 | MF45 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 26:54 |
63 | 964 | PELLIZZATO Stefania | 1970 | MF40 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 27:11 |
64 | 962 | HABELER Elena | 1971 | MF40 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 27:11 |
65 | 3 | RAFFIN Arianna | 1978 | TF | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 27:12 |
66 | 2 | PIOVESANA Katia | 1978 | TF | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 27:17 |
67 | 89 | ROMANO Maria | 1952 | MF60 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 27:38 |
68 | 948 | ZANIN Emanuela | 1951 | MF60 | VE512 GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG | 27:44 |
69 | 945 | PECAR Nadia | 1946 | MF65 | TS510 G.S. AMICI DEL TRAM DE OPCINA | 27:59 |
70 | 6 | DALL'ASEN Sara | 1978 | TF | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 28:12 |
71 | 38 | DURANTE Ivana | 1970 | MF40 | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 28:21 |
72 | 960 | DI RENZO Valentina | 1972 | MF40 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 28:29 |
73 | 961 | FILIPPETTO Maria Angeli | 1960 | MF50 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 28:51 |
74 | 86 | BABUIN Wilma | 1949 | MF60 | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 29:45 |
75 | 959 | CANELLA Maria Angela | 1957 | MF55 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 29:54 |
76 | 935 | FRAGIACOMO Maria Cristi | 1938 | MF70 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 30:46 |
77 | 966 | TIENGO Isabella | 1969 | MF40 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 30:50 |
78 | 95 | FUREGON Erminia | 1942 | MF70 | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 31:09 |
79 | 958 | BORTOLOZZO Regina | 1949 | MF60 | VE507 VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 31:21 |
80 | 1066 | SIMION Fiorenza | 1943 | MF65 | TN136 U.S. PRIMIERO ASD | 32:18 |
|
Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione |
1 | 1035 | REGASA Zelalem Bacha | 1988 | SM | ETH01 ETIOPIA | 19:42 |
2 | 1038 | KIBOR William | 1985 | SM | LU351 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 19:46 |
3 | 1014 | MAKALLA Daudi Liokitok | 1987 | SM | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 19:47 |
4 | 1042 | MARITIM Philimon Kipkor | 1988 | SM | KEN01 KENIA | 19:53 |
5 | 1041 | KIPYEKO Kennedy | 1991 | SM | KEN01 KENIA | 19:59 |
6 | 1049 | MATVIYCHUK Vasyl | 1982 | SM | UKR01 UCRAINA | 19:59 |
7 | 1013 | KISORIO Hosea Kimeli | 1990 | PM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 20:03 |
8 | 1021 | BAMOUSSA Abdoulla | 1986 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 20:08 |
9 | 1015 | CHATBI Jamel | 1984 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 20:23 |
10 | 1008 | TIONGIK Paul | 1990 | PM | PE032 A.S.D. FARNESE VINI PE | 20:25 |
11 | 1052 | KEMEI Noah | 1986 | SM | KEN01 KENIA | 20:29 |
12 | 1036 | FLORIANI Yuri | 1981 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 20:43 |
13 | 1010 | SUGUT Paul Kipchumba | 1986 | SM | CT073 A.S.D. POL. LIBERTAS CATANIA | 20:47 |
14 | 1044 | BRAHIM Taleb | 1981 | SM | MOR01 MAROCCO | 20:48 |
15 | 1040 | KIPTOO Philip | 1993 | SM | KEN01 KENIA | 20:49 |
16 | 1065 | CURZI Denis | 1975 | SM | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | 21:02 |
17 | 1064 | CAIMMI Daniele | 1972 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 21:10 |
18 | 1043 | STERNI Riccardo | 1989 | SM | TS044 MARATHON TRIESTE | 21:24 |
19 | 1025 | MAGOGA Mekonen | 1993 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 21:26 |
20 | 1006 | SIGNOROTTO Mirko | 1986 | SM | VE522 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO | 21:30 |
21 | 1024 | GHEBREHIWET FANIEL Eyob | 1992 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 22:51 |
22 | 1029 | TABACCHI Andrea | 1988 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 22:54 |
23 | 1020 | REDOLFI Matteo | 1984 | SM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 23:22 |
24 | 1033 | ZANONI Alvaro | 1981 | TM | TV374 ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO | 23:27 |
25 | 1032 | ZAHIDI Mohamed | 1982 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 23:42 |
26 | 1026 | MAIERON Daniel | 1993 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 23:52 |
27 | 1023 | COVRE Mauro | 1985 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 24:06 |
28 | 119 | SEMPRONIEL Nicola | 1983 | TM | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 24:08 |
29 | 129 | MARONESE Stefano | 1982 | TM | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 24:16 |
30 | 1051 | BOFFO Marco | 1975 | SM | VE495 BREMA RUNNING TEAM | 24:28 |
31 | 1047 | SCORZIELLO Denis | 1985 | TM | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 24:49 |
32 | 1045 | DRUSIAN Guido | 1980 | TM | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 24:58 |
33 | 118 | PACIFICO Luciano | 1983 | TM | PN522 PODISTI CORDENONS | 25:05 |
34 | 128 | DARDENGO Patrick | 1985 | TM | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 25:19 |
35 | 1018 | BRAGAGNOLO Marco | 1986 | TM | TV335 ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA | 25:22 |
36 | 107 | BRUNETTA Federico | 1978 | TM | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 25:24 |
37 | 1019 | HONEYCUTT Joshua Giovan | 1992 | PM | PN527 ATLETICA AVIANO | 25:28 |
38 | 1039 | SACCHET Simone | 1994 | JM | BL004 G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB | 25:32 |
39 | 1030 | VETTOREL Denis | 1994 | JM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 25:36 |
40 | 1009 | FRANZOIA Tiziano | 1972 | SM | BL041 A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTRA | 25:42 |
41 | 1011 | ZANOLLA Roberto | 1978 | TM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 25:47 |
42 | 1027 | MORAS Diego | 1990 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 25:53 |
43 | 130 | RIDOLFI Marco | 1984 | TM | PN528 ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA | 26:03 |
44 | 1001 | DONATI Lorenzo | 1986 | TM | VE522 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO | 26:13 |
45 | 103 | MORI Roberto | 1978 | TM | PN005 POLISPORTIVA MONTEREALE | 27:01 |
46 | 138 | CAVALLARO Nicola | 1981 | TM | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 27:44 |
47 | 134 | DE LUCA Matteo | 1986 | TM | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 28:30 |
48 | 111 | CASSAN Stefano | 1980 | TM | PN502 ATL. SAN MARTINO COOP CASARSA | 28:37 |
49 | 126 | TURI Marco | 1983 | TM | PN523 ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 28:57 |
50 | 135 | MARTIN Paolo | 1979 | TM | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 29:14 |
51 | 108 | DIBENEDETTO Antonio | 1979 | TM | PN500 G. P. LIVENZA SACILE | 29:49 |
52 | 1046 | MARATTIN Giorgio | 1978 | TM | TV371 NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI | 29:52 |
53 | 1004 | MAZZARO Massimo | 1986 | TM | VE522 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO | 30:30 |
54 | 1007 | VALENTE Fabio | 1982 | TM | VE522 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO | 30:30 |
55 | 137 | BORTOLIN Francesco | 1979 | TM | UD066 UNIONE SPORTIVA ALDO MORO | 31:48 |
56 | 136 | ZANDONA' Diego | 1982 | TM | TV385 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS | 32:02 |
57 | 1003 | LORENZON Fulvio | 1979 | TM | VE522 A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN ROCCO | 34:41 |
|