Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Stato Estero | Accredito |
5 | TALEVI Valentina | 1992 | PF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
1 | MEZZELANI Elisa | 1986 | SF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
2 | PIERMATTEI Livia | 1984 | SF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
4 | TACCALITI Martina | 1990 | PF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
3 | SANTONI Loredana | 1969 | MF40 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
6 | BONCOMPAGNI Lucia | 1989 | SF | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | |
7 | MATTESINI Valentina | 1985 | SF | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | |
8 | NOCENTINI Veronica | 1987 | SF | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | |
9 | PANCINI Rebecca | 1992 | PF | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | |
13 | MONTRONE Teresa | 1988 | SF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | |
12 | LABANI Soumiya | 1975 | SF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | |
| | | | MOR MOROCCO | |
11 | CEGLIA Mariangela | 1990 | PF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | |
10 | CASTELLANA Paola | 1990 | PF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | 4:49.84 |
15 | BERNARDI LOCATELLI Paol | 1985 | SF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | |
17 | CORNELLI Isabella | 1991 | PF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | |
16 | BOMBARDIERI Martina | 1989 | SF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | |
19 | FERRARI Marta | 1988 | SF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | |
18 | CORTINOVIS Nadia | 1983 | SF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | |
21 | LANFRANCHI Oriana | 1965 | MF45 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
22 | LAZZARINI Elena | 1991 | PF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
20 | GARIBOLDI Paola | 1982 | SF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | |
24 | PERENZIN Alice | 1987 | SF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
23 | DUCATI Marianna | 1985 | SF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
25 | VETTORATA Greta | 1990 | PF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
26 | FERRUCCI Debora Maria r | 1973 | SF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | |
30 | RICCI Camilla | 1992 | PF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | |
27 | GRENDENE Elisa | 1985 | SF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | |
29 | PASSERINI Patrizia | 1962 | MF50 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | |
28 | MAZZONE Valeria | 1973 | MF35 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | |
34 | SEGHEZZI Alessandra | 1979 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | |
33 | MOSCATELLI Francesca | 1987 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | |
31 | ELLI Valentina | 1992 | PF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | |
32 | FAUSTINI Clara | 1989 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | |
36 | GHIO Monica | 1973 | MF35 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
35 | BERTAINA Ramona | 1985 | SF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
38 | ROBERTO Valentina | 1980 | SF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
39 | VERNA Barbara | 1978 | SF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
37 | GIRAUDO Alessandra | 1992 | PF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | |
42 | OBERLE Deborah | 1991 | PF | CO013 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | |
43 | SAMPIETRO Cecilia | 1983 | SF | CO013 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | |
41 | MONTINI Elena | 1962 | MF50 | CO013 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | |
40 | DURANTE Francesca | 1977 | SF | CO013 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | |
44 | SPERONI Sara | 1984 | SF | CO013 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | |
46 | GIUDICI Gloria Rita ant | 1987 | SF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
45 | FAINI Agnese | 1990 | PF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
47 | TERRANEO Elisa | 1987 | SF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
48 | TROMBETTA Marilisa | 1992 | PF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | |
49 | CEREDA Marta | 1989 | SF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
52 | TAGLIABUE Serena | 1992 | PF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
51 | SIMONETTA Erika | 1980 | SF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
50 | PAPINI Laura | 1992 | PF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | |
56 | SPITALERI Suelen | 1981 | SF | CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT | |
55 | MARCELLINO Rosaria | 1966 | MF45 | CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT | |
53 | DI MARIA Desiree | 1987 | SF | CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT | |
54 | MALGERI Silvia | 1992 | PF | CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT | |
60 | SPAGNOLI Anna | 1972 | SF | FC353 ROMAGNA RUNNING 1994 | |
59 | MOSCONI Cristina | 1984 | SF | FC353 ROMAGNA RUNNING 1994 | |
58 | GABELLINI Rita | 1956 | SF | FC353 ROMAGNA RUNNING 1994 | |
57 | BARUCCI Lara | 1990 | PF | FC353 ROMAGNA RUNNING 1994 | |
61 | TESTI Claudia | 1965 | SF | FC353 ROMAGNA RUNNING 1994 | |
63 | BOCCALINI Beatrice | 1992 | PF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
64 | BONZAGNI Stefania | 1975 | MF35 | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
62 | AVANZI Alessandra | 1984 | SF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
66 | PETRI Claudia | 1977 | SF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
65 | PATRACCHINI Maurizia | 1962 | SF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | |
71 | MORDINI Federica | 1991 | PF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
69 | CHIERICONI Barbara | 1977 | SF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
70 | MINIATI Serena | 1989 | SF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
68 | BUTTI Ilaria | 1979 | SF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
67 | BOCCALINI Elisa | 1992 | PF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | |
75 | NATALI Francesca | 1978 | SF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | |
74 | FONTANA Luana | 1978 | SF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | |
73 | DE PASQUALE Silvana | 1960 | SF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | |
72 | AMMANNATI Bianca | 1991 | PF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | |
78 | CUSELLO Rosa | 1971 | SF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
79 | DRELICHARZ Joanna | 1977 | SF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
80 | NENCIONI Emilia | 1992 | PF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
77 | BULLI Ester | 1990 | PF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
76 | ANGELLA Rachele | 1985 | SF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | |
83 | DE AMICIS Monica | 1989 | SF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | |
84 | NUCERA Sara | 1979 | SF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | |
81 | BECCARIA Federica | 1985 | SF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | |
82 | CANTOVA Valentina | 1990 | PF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | |
85 | ANTOLA Irene | 1988 | SF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | |
86 | GUERRAZZI Federica | 1988 | SF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | |
88 | RUFFINI Sonia | 1992 | PF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | |
87 | LOPARDO Maria Chiara | 1983 | SF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | |
92 | NERI Cristina | 1966 | SF | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | |
93 | PERRONE Cristina | 1965 | SF | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | |
89 | ANTONGIOVANNI Clio | 1992 | PF | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | |
90 | D'ARATA Rosella | 1965 | SF | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | |
91 | MUGNO Anna Laura | 1987 | SF | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | |
97 | ZUCCHINI Roberta | 1991 | PF | MC009 ATL. MONTECASSIANO | |
95 | INCIPINI Michela | 1991 | PF | MC009 ATL. MONTECASSIANO | |
94 | BRUNIKO Natalia | 1973 | MF35 | MC009 ATL. MONTECASSIANO | |
100 | COVA Elisa | 1989 | SF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
101 | PICARELLI Chiara | 1991 | PF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
99 | BIAGETTI Laura | 1990 | PF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
98 | BETTO Alice | 1987 | SF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
104 | SAGGIN Giulia | 1992 | PF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
103 | BRASSINI Alice | 1983 | SF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
105 | SAMIRI Touria | 1988 | SF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
102 | BONGIOVANNI Ombretta | 1985 | SF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
106 | STEFANI Elisa | 1986 | SF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | |
108 | GALIMBERTI Sara | 1991 | PF | MI221 CAMELOT | |
111 | TESTA Paola | 1969 | SF | MI221 CAMELOT | |
109 | GRANGE Francesca | 1989 | SF | MI221 CAMELOT | |
107 | FURLAN Filomena | 1990 | PF | MI221 CAMELOT | |
110 | OBERTI Tania | 1989 | SF | MI221 CAMELOT | |
115 | LONGO Marika | 1978 | SF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | |
112 | BALLESTRI Giulia | 1987 | SF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | |
114 | CEVOLANI Milena | 1975 | SF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | |
113 | BERTONI Laura | 1992 | PF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | |
120 | MARCHI Arianna | 1981 | SF | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | |
118 | FILIPPI Marta | 1962 | MF50 | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | |
117 | BERNARDI Sonia | 1992 | PF | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | |
121 | PIGONI Carmen | 1963 | MF45 | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | |
119 | FONTANA Elisa | 1976 | SF | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | |
123 | CICCIOTTI Silvia | 1984 | SF | MS064 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA | |
125 | MITTERHUBER Elena | 1986 | SF | MS064 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA | |
122 | BONCI Sara | 1990 | PF | MS064 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA | |
124 | MARIOTTINI Marina | 1964 | MF45 | MS064 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA | |
126 | TEANI Erika | 1980 | SF | MS064 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA | |
131 | VIOLA Simona | 1971 | SF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | |
129 | DEL TERRA Pamela | 1974 | SF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | |
128 | COSTA Laura | 1988 | SF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | |
130 | MONDIN Arianna | 1988 | SF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | |
127 | BAZZICALUPO Miriam | 1991 | PF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | |
132 | DE RENZI Maria | 1990 | PF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
134 | PASINI Giulia | 1989 | SF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
136 | RIVA Antonella | 1981 | SF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
133 | FERRARI Lisa | 1984 | SF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
135 | PELATI Elena | 1978 | SF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | |
141 | RAIMONDI Federica | 1976 | MF35 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | |
140 | PIGNANELLI Paola | 1964 | MF45 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | |
137 | BARGIACCHI Stefania | 1973 | MF35 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | |
138 | DAMI Elisa | 1978 | SF | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | |
139 | MARAVIGLIA Elena | 1991 | PF | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | |
145 | ZUCCA Gaia | 1992 | PF | PV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. | |
143 | BRAMBILLA Valentina | 1992 | PF | PV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. | |
144 | SANTIMARIA Margie | 1989 | SF | PV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. | |
142 | BOTTINI Laura | 1991 | PF | PV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. | |
146 | BONAZZI Stefania | 1969 | SF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | |
149 | GUIZZARDI Michela | 1982 | SF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | |
148 | DOTTORI Irene | 1992 | PF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | |
150 | MARCHESI Erika | 1992 | PF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | |
147 | BOURGUIBA AKKARI Leila | 1973 | SF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | |
154 | LORENZONI Maria | 1957 | MF55 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | |
151 | BOSCHINI Chiara | 1955 | MF55 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | |
152 | CAVALLARI Martina | 1992 | PF | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | |
153 | FRISONI Susi | 1962 | MF50 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | |
155 | PERON Gaia | 1986 | SF | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | |
158 | FORONI Mirna | 1982 | SF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
156 | CASOLARI Laura | 1987 | SF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
157 | DAVOLI Giulia | 1992 | PF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | |
160 | EPIS Giovanna | 1988 | SF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | |
162 | TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Agne | 1982 | SF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | |
163 | WEISSTEINER Silvia | 1979 | SF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | |
161 | MARTINELLI Giulia | 1991 | PF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | |
| | | | RI223 ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | |
164 | BRANDI Adrienne | 1988 | SF | RM044 ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO | |
167 | MENNONNA Veronica | 1991 | PF | RM044 ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO | |
166 | COPPOLA Federica | 1989 | SF | RM044 ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO | |
165 | CHEBET Vicky | 1987 | SF | RM044 ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO | |
| | | | KEN KENYA | |
168 | SANGIORGI Elena | 1980 | SF | RM044 ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO | |
171 | FRANCARIO Giulia | 1985 | SF | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | |
172 | RINICELLA Angela | 1982 | SF | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | |
170 | DAL RI Federica | 1980 | SF | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | |
173 | STRATI Laura | 1990 | PF | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | |
| | | | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
169 | COSTANZA Valentina | 1987 | SF | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | |
175 | CONSOLE Rosaria | 1979 | SF | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | |
174 | BEVILACQUA Federica | 1991 | PF | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | |
177 | VIOLA Giulia Alessandra | 1991 | PF | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | |
176 | MAGNANI Margherita | 1987 | SF | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | |
179 | IMPEDOVO Paola | 1967 | MF45 | RM073 POLISPORTIVA IUSM | |
181 | MANFREDELLI Alessia | 1988 | SF | RM073 POLISPORTIVA IUSM | |
182 | SPINELLI Maria Rita | 1983 | SF | RM073 POLISPORTIVA IUSM | |
180 | MANCINI Fabrizia | 1988 | SF | RM073 POLISPORTIVA IUSM | |
178 | FALCIONI Lavinia | 1992 | PF | RM073 POLISPORTIVA IUSM | |
186 | DESIDERI Sara | 1987 | SF | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | |
185 | CIOTOLI Consuelo | 1989 | SF | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | |
184 | BENATI Giulia | 1992 | PF | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | |
187 | GILIBERTI Letizia | 1971 | MF40 | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | |
183 | ANANASSO Agnese | 1976 | SF | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | |
191 | ONESTI Giulia | 1992 | PF | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | |
188 | BAZZONI Eleonora | 1987 | SF | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | |
192 | SOINTU Laura | 1986 | SF | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | |
| | | | FIN FINLAND | |
190 | FAIOLA Antonella | 1975 | SF | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | |
189 | CORREALE Veronica | 1977 | SF | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | |
194 | BRANDO Stefania | 1992 | PF | SA609 AGROPOLI RUNNING | |
193 | BRANDO Anna Maria | 1982 | SF | SA609 AGROPOLI RUNNING | |
195 | CAPO Daniela | 1973 | MF35 | SA609 AGROPOLI RUNNING | |
197 | LANDI Sara | 1982 | SF | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | |
200 | PAGNI Elena Valentina | 1975 | MF35 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | |
196 | CAPPELLI Federica | 1991 | PF | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | |
199 | MAZZONI Elisa | 1989 | SF | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | |
198 | LATALLATI Nawar | 1982 | SF | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | |
202 | FAEDDA Ilaria | 1978 | SF | SS059 ATL LEGG PORTO TORRES | |
203 | FRATUS Elena | 1975 | SF | SS059 ATL LEGG PORTO TORRES | |
201 | CROBEDDU Roberta | 1992 | PF | SS059 ATL LEGG PORTO TORRES | |
204 | MOSSA Graziella | 1974 | SF | SS059 ATL LEGG PORTO TORRES | |
208 | MARAVENTANO Svetlana | 1991 | PF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | |
205 | AMBROSINI Roberta | 1971 | MF40 | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | |
206 | BELLONI Chiara | 1987 | SF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | |
209 | MELIGA Chiara | 1989 | SF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | |
207 | FERRO Cinzia | 1974 | MF35 | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | |
210 | BERTI Sara | 1980 | SF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
213 | SMIDERLE Francesca | 1982 | SF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
212 | PIZZO Giulia | 1990 | PF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
211 | MARONGIU Sonia | 1974 | SF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
218 | NYIRANSABIMANA Angeline | 1985 | SF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
| | | | RWA RWANDA | |
216 | FIORELLI Federica | 1978 | SF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
217 | MANIERO Claudia | 1988 | SF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
214 | ARMELLINI Elena | 1983 | SF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
215 | CESTARI Valeria | 1992 | PF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | |
222 | POSTINGHEL Lucia | 1977 | MF35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
220 | FELLER Manola | 1975 | MF35 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
219 | CANDIOLI Maria Teresa | 1969 | MF40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
221 | PEDRI Silvia | 1978 | SF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
223 | SCRINZI Federica | 1990 | PF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | |
225 | CAPUSTIN Ana | 1979 | SF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
228 | ZAPPACOSTA Giulia | 1992 | PF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
227 | PENSABENE Clarissa | 1992 | PF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
224 | BARALE Gloria | 1985 | SF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
226 | CURTABBI Beatrice | 1992 | PF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | |
230 | CHIAMBERLANDO Elena | 1987 | SF | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | |
231 | D'ORAZIO Patrizia | 1964 | MF45 | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | |
229 | BIANCO Elisa | 1992 | PF | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | |
234 | FACCIANI Martina | 1985 | SF | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | |
235 | ROFFINO Valeria | 1990 | PF | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | |
| | | | RM002 G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | |
233 | DOSSENA Sara | 1984 | SF | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | |
236 | SCIDA' Federica | 1989 | SF | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | |
237 | CAVALLERA Nicol | 1979 | SF | TO200 BASE RUNNING | |
239 | GASTALDO Chiara | 1992 | PF | TO200 BASE RUNNING | |
238 | DI FIORE Viviana | 1972 | MF40 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | |
240 | VIANO Federica | 1974 | MF35 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | |
241 | BENINCA' Gaia | 1991 | PF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | |
244 | PASCON Paola | 1968 | SF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | |
243 | MOROSIN Arianna | 1980 | SF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | |
246 | DRIUTTI Juliana | 1984 | SF | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | |
248 | MONTICOLO Vania | 1972 | MF40 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | |
245 | COLAVIN Francesca | 1992 | PF | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | |
249 | POZZI Claudia | 1975 | MF35 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | |
247 | MENOSSO Viviana | 1969 | MF40 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | |
251 | BEVERINA Benedetta | 1992 | PF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | |
254 | SPILLARE Valentina | 1990 | PF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | |
253 | PETTER Mariastella | 1985 | SF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | |
252 | GUGLIELMO Sara Maria | 1990 | PF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | |
250 | BALSAMO Chiara | 1991 | PF | VA130 N. ATL. VARESE | |
255 | BENETTI Ilaria | 1986 | SF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
258 | DARRA Lidia | 1984 | SF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
259 | CONSOLINI Monica | 1990 | PF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
256 | CHEPKORIR Emily Perpetu | 1985 | SF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
| | | | KEN KENYA | |
257 | DALL'AGNOLA Licia | 1969 | SF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | |
|