Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società Stato Estero | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 163 | WEISSTEINER Silvia | 1979 | SF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 13:41 | 1.0 |
2 | 162 | TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Agne | 1982 | SF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 13:44 | 2.0 |
3 | 172 | RINICELLA Angela | 1982 | SF | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | 13:46 | 3.0 |
4 | 170 | DAL RI Federica | 1980 | SF | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | 13:48 | 4.0 |
5 | 169 | COSTANZA Valentina | 1987 | SF | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | 13:49 | 5.0 |
6 | 256 | CHEPKORIR Emily Perpetu | 1985 | SF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 13:53 | 6.0 |
| | | | | KENYA | | |
7 | 161 | MARTINELLI Giulia | 1991 | PF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 14:02 | 7.0 |
| | | | | ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI | | |
8 | 105 | SAMIRI Touria | 1988 | SF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 14:03 | 8.0 |
9 | 218 | NYIRANSABIMANA Angeline | 1985 | SF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 14:06 | 9.0 |
| | | | | RWANDA | | |
10 | 235 | ROFFINO Valeria | 1990 | PF | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | 14:07 | 10.0 |
| | | | | G.S. FIAMME AZZURRE | | |
11 | 85 | ANTOLA Irene | 1988 | SF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 14:11 | 11.0 |
12 | 160 | EPIS Giovanna | 1988 | SF | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | 14:19 | 12.0 |
13 | 102 | BONGIOVANNI Ombretta | 1985 | SF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 14:24 | 13.0 |
14 | 106 | STEFANI Elisa | 1986 | SF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 14:25 | 14.0 |
15 | 171 | FRANCARIO Giulia | 1985 | SF | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | 14:29 | 15.0 |
16 | 98 | BETTO Alice | 1987 | SF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 14:38 | 16.0 |
17 | 100 | COVA Elisa | 1989 | SF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 14:40 | 17.0 |
18 | 44 | SPERONI Sara | 1984 | SF | CO013 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | 14:40 | 18.0 |
19 | 128 | COSTA Laura | 1988 | SF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | 14:44 | 19.0 |
20 | 236 | SCIDA' Federica | 1989 | SF | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | 14:45 | 20.0 |
21 | 20 | GARIBOLDI Paola | 1982 | SF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 14:45 | 21.0 |
22 | 108 | GALIMBERTI Sara | 1991 | PF | MI221 CAMELOT | 14:51 | 22.0 |
23 | 13 | MONTRONE Teresa | 1988 | SF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | 14:54 | 23.0 |
24 | 190 | FAIOLA Antonella | 1975 | SF | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | 14:55 | 24.0 |
25 | 42 | OBERLE Deborah | 1991 | PF | CO013 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | 14:55 | 25.0 |
26 | 225 | CAPUSTIN Ana | 1979 | SF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 14:57 | 26.0 |
27 | 214 | ARMELLINI Elena | 1983 | SF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 14:59 | 27.0 |
28 | 33 | MOSCATELLI Francesca | 1987 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | 15:00 | 28.0 |
29 | 31 | ELLI Valentina | 1992 | PF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | 15:02 | 29.0 |
30 | 224 | BARALE Gloria | 1985 | SF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 15:03 | 30.0 |
31 | 142 | BOTTINI Laura | 1991 | PF | PV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. | 15:04 | 31.0 |
32 | 43 | SAMPIETRO Cecilia | 1983 | SF | CO013 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | 15:04 | 32.0 |
33 | 188 | BAZZONI Eleonora | 1987 | SF | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | 15:06 | 33.0 |
34 | 213 | SMIDERLE Francesca | 1982 | SF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 15:07 | 34.0 |
35 | 186 | DESIDERI Sara | 1987 | SF | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 15:08 | 35.0 |
36 | 234 | FACCIANI Martina | 1985 | SF | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | 15:08 | 36.0 |
37 | 233 | DOSSENA Sara | 1984 | SF | TO185 RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV | 15:09 | 37.0 |
38 | 17 | CORNELLI Isabella | 1991 | PF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 15:11 | 38.0 |
39 | 243 | MOROSIN Arianna | 1980 | SF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 15:12 | 39.0 |
40 | 255 | BENETTI Ilaria | 1986 | SF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 15:13 | 40.0 |
41 | 107 | FURLAN Filomena | 1990 | PF | MI221 CAMELOT | 15:14 | 41.0 |
42 | 88 | RUFFINI Sonia | 1992 | PF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 15:15 | 42.0 |
43 | 136 | RIVA Antonella | 1981 | SF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 15:16 | 43.0 |
44 | 134 | PADOVA Erika | 1991 | PF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 15:17 | 44.0 |
45 | 248 | MONTICOLO Vania | 1972 | MF40 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 15:19 | 45.0 |
46 | 99 | BIAGETTI Laura | 1990 | PF | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 15:19 | 46.0 |
47 | 132 | LAARAICHI Siham | 1980 | SF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 15:23 | 47.0 |
| | | | | MOROCCO | | |
48 | 60 | SPAGNOLI Anna | 1972 | SF | FC353 ROMAGNA RUNNING 1994 | 15:26 | 48.0 |
49 | 32 | FAUSTINI Clara | 1989 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | 15:27 | 49.0 |
50 | 211 | MARONGIU Sonia | 1974 | SF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 15:29 | 50.0 |
51 | 226 | CURTABBI Beatrice | 1992 | PF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 15:33 | 51.0 |
52 | 204 | MOSSA Graziella | 1974 | SF | SS059 ATL LEGG PORTO TORRES | 15:34 | 52.0 |
53 | 181 | MANFREDELLI Alessia | 1988 | SF | RM073 POLISPORTIVA IUSM | 15:35 | 53.0 |
54 | 90 | D'ARATA Rosella | 1965 | SF | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 15:36 | 54.0 |
55 | 130 | MONDIN Arianna | 1988 | SF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | 15:37 | 55.0 |
56 | 133 | FERRARI Lisa | 1984 | SF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 15:38 | 56.0 |
57 | 155 | PERON Gaia | 1986 | SF | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 15:39 | 57.0 |
58 | 34 | SEGHEZZI Alessandra | 1979 | SF | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | 15:40 | 58.0 |
59 | 40 | DURANTE Francesca | 1977 | SF | CO013 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | 15:41 | 59.0 |
60 | 111 | TESTA Paola | 1969 | SF | MI221 CAMELOT | 15:44 | 60.0 |
61 | 240 | VIANO Federica | 1974 | MF35 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 15:47 | 61.0 |
62 | 92 | NERI Cristina | 1966 | SF | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 15:49 | 62.0 |
63 | 79 | DRELICHARZ Joanna | 1977 | SF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 15:49 | 63.0 |
64 | 223 | SCRINZI Federica | 1990 | PF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 15:52 | 64.0 |
65 | 5 | TALEVI Valentina | 1992 | PF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 15:54 | 65.0 |
66 | 47 | TERRANEO Elisa | 1987 | SF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 15:54 | 66.0 |
67 | 203 | FRATUS Elena | 1975 | SF | SS059 ATL LEGG PORTO TORRES | 15:55 | 67.0 |
68 | 192 | BOGGIATTO Roberta | 1967 | MF45 | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | 15:57 | 68.0 |
69 | 41 | MONTINI Elena | 1962 | MF50 | CO013 GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 | 15:57 | 69.0 |
70 | 210 | BERTI Sara | 1980 | SF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 15:58 | 70.0 |
71 | 84 | NUCERA Sara | 1979 | SF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 15:58 | 71.0 |
72 | 15 | BERNARDI LOCATELLI Paol | 1985 | SF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 15:58 | 72.0 |
73 | 165 | CHEBET Vicky | 1987 | SF | RM044 ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO | 15:59 | 73.0 |
| | | | | KENYA | | |
74 | 6 | BONCOMPAGNI Lucia | 1989 | SF | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 16:00 | 74.0 |
75 | 3 | SANTONI Loredana | 1969 | MF40 | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 16:02 | 75.0 |
76 | 19 | FERRARI Marta | 1988 | SF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 16:03 | 76.0 |
77 | 110 | OBERTI Tania | 1989 | SF | MI221 CAMELOT | 16:04 | 77.0 |
78 | 39 | VERNA Barbara | 1978 | SF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 16:05 | 78.0 |
79 | 237 | CAVALLERA Nicol | 1979 | SF | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 16:06 | 79.0 |
80 | 10 | CASTELLANA Paola | 1990 | PF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | 16:07 | 80.0 |
81 | 137 | BARGIACCHI Stefania | 1973 | MF35 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 16:07 | 81.0 |
82 | 81 | BECCARIA Federica | 1985 | SF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 16:09 | 82.0 |
83 | 76 | ANGELLA Rachele | 1985 | SF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 16:09 | 83.0 |
84 | 109 | GRANGE Francesca | 1989 | SF | MI221 CAMELOT | 16:10 | 84.0 |
85 | 62 | AVANZI Alessandra | 1984 | SF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 16:10 | 85.0 |
86 | 50 | PAPINI Laura | 1992 | PF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 16:11 | 86.0 |
87 | 212 | PIZZO Giulia | 1990 | PF | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | 16:13 | 87.0 |
88 | 144 | SANTIMARIA Margie | 1989 | SF | PV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. | 16:15 | 88.0 |
89 | 246 | DRIUTTI Juliana | 1984 | SF | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 16:16 | 89.0 |
90 | 149 | GUIZZARDI Michela | 1982 | SF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 16:16 | 90.0 |
91 | 228 | ZAPPACOSTA Giulia | 1992 | PF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 16:16 | 91.0 |
92 | 91 | MUGNO Anna Laura | 1987 | SF | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 16:17 | 92.0 |
93 | 257 | DALL'AGNOLA Licia | 1969 | SF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 16:18 | 93.0 |
94 | 187 | BERARDINUCCI Katiuscia | 1973 | MF35 | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 16:19 | 94.0 |
95 | 65 | PATRACCHINI Maurizia | 1962 | SF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 16:21 | 95.0 |
96 | 38 | ROBERTO Valentina | 1980 | SF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 16:23 | 96.0 |
97 | 97 | ZUCCHINI Roberta | 1991 | PF | MC009 ATL. MONTECASSIANO | 16:24 | 97.0 |
98 | 166 | COPPOLA Federica | 1989 | SF | RM044 ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO | 16:25 | 98.0 |
99 | 182 | SPINELLI Maria Rita | 1983 | SF | RM073 POLISPORTIVA IUSM | 16:27 | 99.0 |
100 | 72 | AMMANNATI Bianca | 1991 | PF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 16:30 | 100.0 |
101 | 11 | CEGLIA Mariangela | 1990 | PF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | 16:32 | 101.0 |
102 | 244 | PASCON Paola | 1968 | SF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 16:35 | 102.0 |
103 | 135 | CAVALLI Cristiana | 1985 | SF | PR068 C.U.S. PARMA | 16:37 | 103.0 |
104 | 140 | PIGNANELLI Paola | 1964 | MF45 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 16:38 | 104.0 |
105 | 154 | LORENZONI Maria | 1957 | MF55 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 16:40 | 105.0 |
106 | 258 | DARRA Lidia | 1984 | SF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | 16:40 | 106.0 |
107 | 147 | BOURGUIBA AKKARI Leila | 1973 | SF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 16:40 | 107.0 |
108 | 86 | GUERRAZZI Federica | 1988 | SF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 16:43 | 108.0 |
109 | 61 | TESTI Claudia | 1965 | SF | FC353 ROMAGNA RUNNING 1994 | 16:43 | 109.0 |
110 | 241 | BENINCA' Gaia | 1991 | PF | TV341 ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 16:44 | 110.0 |
111 | 78 | CUSELLO Rosa | 1971 | SF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 16:46 | 111.0 |
112 | 131 | GROSSO Chiara | 1990 | PF | PI071 CUS PISA ATLETICA CASCINA | 16:47 | 112.0 |
113 | 52 | TAGLIABUE Serena | 1992 | PF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 16:49 | 113.0 |
114 | 1 | MEZZELANI Elisa | 1986 | SF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 16:52 | 114.0 |
115 | 93 | PERRONE Cristina | 1965 | SF | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | 16:52 | 115.0 |
116 | 22 | LAZZARINI Elena | 1991 | PF | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 16:54 | 116.0 |
117 | 16 | BOMBARDIERI Martina | 1989 | SF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 16:55 | 117.0 |
118 | 219 | CANDIOLI Maria Teresa | 1969 | MF40 | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 16:57 | 118.0 |
119 | 104 | SAGGIN Giulia | 1992 | PF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 16:58 | 119.0 |
120 | 179 | IMPEDOVO Paola | 1967 | MF45 | RM073 POLISPORTIVA IUSM | 16:59 | 120.0 |
121 | 153 | FRISONI Susi | 1962 | MF50 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 17:00 | 121.0 |
122 | 28 | MAZZONE Valeria | 1973 | MF35 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 17:00 | 122.0 |
123 | 185 | CIOTOLI Consuelo | 1989 | SF | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 17:01 | 123.0 |
124 | 56 | SPITALERI Suelen | 1981 | SF | CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT | 17:06 | 124.0 |
125 | 138 | DAMI Elisa | 1978 | SF | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 17:06 | 125.0 |
126 | 66 | PETRI Claudia | 1977 | SF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 17:08 | 126.0 |
127 | 24 | PERENZIN Alice (I) | 1987 | SF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 17:10 | |
128 | 216 | FIORELLI Federica | 1978 | SF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 17:11 | 127.0 |
129 | 35 | BERTAINA Ramona | 1985 | SF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 17:12 | 128.0 |
130 | 71 | MORDINI Federica | 1991 | PF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 17:12 | 129.0 |
131 | 83 | DE AMICIS Monica | 1989 | SF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 17:13 | 130.0 |
132 | 36 | GHIO Monica | 1973 | MF35 | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 17:15 | 131.0 |
133 | 164 | BRANDI Adrienne | 1988 | SF | RM044 ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO | 17:16 | 132.0 |
134 | 18 | CORTINOVIS Nadia | 1983 | SF | BG003 ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG | 17:16 | 133.0 |
135 | 46 | GIUDICI Gloria Rita ant | 1987 | SF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 17:18 | 134.0 |
136 | 148 | DOTTORI Irene | 1992 | PF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 17:18 | 135.0 |
137 | 51 | SIMONETTA Erika | 1980 | SF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 17:20 | 136.0 |
138 | 112 | BALLESTRI Giulia | 1987 | SF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 17:21 | 137.0 |
139 | 122 | BONCI Sara | 1990 | PF | MS064 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA | 17:22 | 138.0 |
140 | 2 | PIERMATTEI Livia | 1984 | SF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 17:23 | 139.0 |
141 | 7 | MATTESINI Valentina | 1985 | SF | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 17:23 | 140.0 |
142 | 21 | LANFRANCHI Oriana | 1965 | MF45 | BG135 G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE | 17:26 | 141.0 |
143 | 189 | CORREALE Veronica | 1977 | SF | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | 17:26 | 142.0 |
144 | 126 | TEANI Erika | 1980 | SF | MS064 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA | 17:26 | 143.0 |
145 | 229 | BIANCO Elisa | 1992 | PF | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | 17:30 | 144.0 |
146 | 49 | CEREDA Marta | 1989 | SF | CO208 ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. | 17:31 | 145.0 |
147 | 26 | FERRUCCI Debora Maria r | 1973 | SF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 17:32 | 146.0 |
148 | 57 | BARUCCI Lara | 1990 | PF | FC353 ROMAGNA RUNNING 1994 | 17:33 | 147.0 |
149 | 113 | BERTONI Laura | 1992 | PF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 17:35 | 148.0 |
150 | 69 | CHIERICONI Barbara | 1977 | SF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 17:36 | 149.0 |
151 | 146 | BONAZZI Stefania | 1969 | SF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 17:36 | 150.0 |
152 | 197 | LANDI Sara | 1982 | SF | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 17:39 | 151.0 |
153 | 157 | DAVOLI Giulia | 1992 | PF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 17:41 | 152.0 |
154 | 121 | PIGONI Carmen | 1963 | MF45 | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 17:41 | 153.0 |
155 | 103 | BRASSINI Alice | 1983 | SF | MI218 N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA | 17:43 | 154.0 |
156 | 227 | PENSABENE Clarissa | 1992 | PF | TO001 C.U.S. TORINO | 17:43 | 155.0 |
157 | 4 | TACCALITI Martina | 1990 | PF | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 17:44 | 156.0 |
158 | 168 | SANGIORGI Elena | 1980 | SF | RM044 ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO | 17:44 | 157.0 |
159 | 247 | MENOSSO Viviana | 1969 | MF40 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 17:48 | 158.0 |
160 | 94 | BRUNIKO Natalia | 1973 | MF35 | MC009 ATL. MONTECASSIANO | 17:49 | 159.0 |
161 | 114 | CEVOLANI Milena | 1975 | SF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 17:51 | 160.0 |
162 | 87 | LOPARDO Maria Chiara | 1983 | SF | LI036 ATLETICA LIVORNO | 17:51 | 161.0 |
163 | 80 | NENCIONI Emilia | 1992 | PF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 17:53 | 162.0 |
164 | 198 | LATALLATI Nawar | 1982 | SF | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 17:56 | 163.0 |
165 | 151 | BOSCHINI Chiara | 1955 | MF55 | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 17:57 | 164.0 |
166 | 8 | NOCENTINI Veronica | 1987 | SF | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 17:58 | 165.0 |
167 | 120 | MARCHI Arianna | 1981 | SF | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 18:00 | 166.0 |
168 | 82 | CANTOVA Valentina | 1990 | PF | GE003 S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE | 18:01 | 167.0 |
169 | 199 | MAZZONI Elisa | 1989 | SF | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 18:01 | 168.0 |
170 | 64 | BONZAGNI Stefania | 1975 | MF35 | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 18:02 | 169.0 |
171 | 221 | PEDRI Silvia | 1978 | SF | TN131 LAGARINA CRUS TEAM | 18:05 | 170.0 |
172 | 73 | DE PASQUALE Silvana | 1960 | SF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 18:07 | 171.0 |
173 | 150 | MARCHESI Erika | 1992 | PF | RA093 ATL. LUGO | 18:08 | 172.0 |
174 | 29 | PASSERINI Patrizia | 1962 | MF50 | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 18:09 | 173.0 |
175 | 249 | POZZI Claudia | 1975 | MF35 | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 18:17 | 174.0 |
176 | 75 | NATALI Francesca | 1978 | SF | FI013 ATL. SESTESE FEMMINILE | 18:19 | 175.0 |
177 | 67 | BOCCALINI Elisa | 1992 | PF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 18:20 | 176.0 |
178 | 70 | MINIATI Serena | 1989 | SF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 18:24 | 177.0 |
179 | 238 | DI FIORE Viviana | 1972 | MF40 | TO200 BASE RUNNING | 18:25 | 178.0 |
180 | 141 | RAIMONDI Federica | 1976 | MF35 | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 18:26 | 179.0 |
181 | 205 | AMBROSINI Roberta | 1971 | MF40 | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 18:28 | 180.0 |
182 | 195 | CAPO Daniela | 1973 | MF35 | SA609 AGROPOLI RUNNING | 18:28 | 181.0 |
183 | 230 | CHIAMBERLANDO Elena | 1987 | SF | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | 18:29 | 182.0 |
184 | 184 | BENATI Giulia | 1992 | PF | RM161 ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA | 18:29 | 183.0 |
185 | 180 | MANCINI Fabrizia | 1988 | SF | RM073 POLISPORTIVA IUSM | 18:31 | 184.0 |
186 | 55 | MARCELLINO Rosaria | 1966 | MF45 | CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT | 18:33 | 185.0 |
187 | 194 | BRANDO Stefania | 1992 | PF | SA609 AGROPOLI RUNNING | 18:33 | 186.0 |
188 | 156 | CASOLARI Laura | 1987 | SF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 18:35 | 187.0 |
189 | 23 | DUCATI Marianna (I) | 1985 | SF | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | 18:39 | |
190 | 215 | CESTARI Valeria | 1992 | PF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 18:54 | 188.0 |
191 | 178 | FALCIONI Lavinia | 1992 | PF | RM073 POLISPORTIVA IUSM | 18:54 | 189.0 |
192 | 115 | LONGO Marika | 1978 | SF | MO054 MOLLIFICIO MODENESE CITTADELLA | 18:59 | 190.0 |
193 | 193 | BRANDO Anna Maria | 1982 | SF | SA609 AGROPOLI RUNNING | 19:01 | 191.0 |
194 | 37 | GIRAUDO Alessandra | 1992 | PF | CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO | 19:02 | 192.0 |
195 | 231 | D'ORAZIO Patrizia | 1964 | MF45 | TO003 ATLETICA SUSA | 19:02 | 193.0 |
196 | 77 | BULLI Ester | 1990 | PF | FI384 ATLETICA FUTURA A.S.D. | 19:03 | 194.0 |
197 | 158 | FORONI Mirna | 1982 | SF | RE105 G.S.SELF ATL. MONTANARI GRUZZA | 19:10 | 195.0 |
198 | 48 | TROMBETTA Marilisa | 1992 | PF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 19:19 | 196.0 |
199 | 95 | INCIPINI Michela | 1991 | PF | MC009 ATL. MONTECASSIANO | 19:24 | 197.0 |
200 | 118 | FILIPPI Marta | 1962 | MF50 | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 19:28 | 198.0 |
201 | 152 | CAVALLARI Martina | 1992 | PF | RA094 ATLETICA 85 FAENZA | 19:29 | 199.0 |
202 | 145 | ZUCCA Gaia | 1992 | PF | PV410 ILPRA ATL.VIGEVANO PARCO ACQU. | 19:29 | 200.0 |
203 | 173 | STRATI Laura | 1990 | PF | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | 19:29 | 201.0 |
| | | | | ATL.VICENTINA | | |
204 | 207 | FERRO Cinzia | 1974 | MF35 | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 19:29 | 202.0 |
205 | 9 | PANCINI Rebecca | 1992 | PF | AR060 U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA | 19:41 | 203.0 |
206 | 119 | DIPASQUALE Nicoletta | 1981 | SF | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | 19:44 | 204.0 |
207 | 68 | BERNARDI Beatrice | 1992 | PF | FI007 TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 19:54 | 205.0 |
208 | 196 | CAPPELLI Federica | 1991 | PF | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 19:56 | 206.0 |
209 | 202 | FAEDDA Ilaria | 1978 | SF | SS059 ATL LEGG PORTO TORRES | 20:02 | 207.0 |
210 | 208 | MARAVENTANO Svetlana | 1991 | PF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 20:14 | 208.0 |
211 | 167 | MENNONNA Veronica | 1991 | PF | RM044 ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO | 20:16 | 209.0 |
212 | 201 | CROBEDDU Roberta | 1992 | PF | SS059 ATL LEGG PORTO TORRES | 20:21 | 210.0 |
213 | 206 | BELLONI Chiara | 1987 | SF | SV070 ATLETICA ARCOBALENO SAVONA | 20:22 | 211.0 |
214 | 45 | FAINI Agnese | 1990 | PF | CO023 ATL. ROVELLASCA | 20:23 | 212.0 |
215 | 124 | MARIOTTINI Marina | 1964 | MF45 | MS064 ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA | 20:23 | 213.0 |
216 | 54 | MALGERI Silvia | 1992 | PF | CT361 A.S.D. SCUOLA DI ATL. LEGG. CT | 20:39 | 214.0 |
217 | 200 | PAGNI Elena Valentina | 1975 | MF35 | SI361 ATLETICA 2005 | 20:48 | 215.0 |
218 | 27 | GRENDENE Elisa | 1985 | SF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 21:09 | 216.0 |
219 | 245 | COLAVIN Francesca | 1992 | PF | UD004 C.U.S. UDINE | 22:16 | 217.0 |
220 | 63 | BOCCALINI Beatrice | 1992 | PF | FE378 ATLETICA ESTENSE | 23:11 | 218.0 |
221 | 30 | RICCI Camilla | 1992 | PF | BO002 ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 26:05 | 219.0 |
| 259 | CONSOLINI Monica | 1990 | PF | VR761 ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR | Rit | |
| 217 | MANIERO Claudia | 1988 | SF | TN109 U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | Rit | |
| 117 | BERNARDI Sonia | 1992 | PF | MO459 ATLETICA MDS PANARIAGROUP ASD | Rit | |
| 139 | MARAVIGLIA Elena | 1991 | PF | PT123 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | Rit | |
| 89 | ANTONGIOVANNI Clio | 1992 | PF | LU164 G.S. LAMMARI | Rit | |
| 12 | LABANI Soumiya | 1975 | SF | BA089 ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO | Rit | |
| | | | | MOROCCO | | |
| 239 | GASTALDO Chiara | 1992 | PF | TO200 BASE RUNNING | Rit | |
| 191 | DI PAOLA Flavia | 1990 | PF | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | Rit | |
|