Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | Società | Prestazione | Punti |
1 | 561 | GRIECO Vincenzo | 1999 | RM | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | | 1 |
2 | 785 | BOCCARDI Paolo | 1999 | RM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 2 |
3 | 598 | GRECO Angelo | 1998 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | | 3 |
4 | 749 | COLUCCI Angelo | 1998 | RM | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | | 4 |
5 | 136 | D'AMBROSIO Ivan | 1998 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | | 5 |
6 | 141 | SERRONE Marco | 1998 | RM | BA023 ATLETICA GIOVANILE ACQUAVIVA | | 6 |
7 | 250 | RUSCIGNO Mirko | 1998 | RM | BA057 ATHLETIC MARATHON SANTERAMO | | 7 |
8 | 640 | BOCOLA Federico | 1999 | RM | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | | 8 |
9 | 689 | GUERRA Kevin | 1999 | RM | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | | 9 |
10 | 696 | LAURIOLA Marco | 1998 | RM | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | | 10 |
11 | 797 | MASTRANGELO Raffaele | 1999 | RM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 11 |
12 | 386 | CASANOVA Domenico | 1998 | RM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | | 12 |
13 | 796 | LIPPOLIS Max Americo | 1999 | RM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 13 |
14 | 755 | LIPPOLIS Nicola | 1998 | RM | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | | 14 |
15 | 791 | GRECO Dario | 1999 | RM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | | 15 |
16 | 254 | VOLPE Vito Antonio gius | 1998 | RM | BA057 ATHLETIC MARATHON SANTERAMO | | 16 |
17 | 818 | LUCCARELLI Francesco Pa | 1998 | RM | TA452 ATLETICA GROTTAGLIE | | 17 |
18 | 572 | PRISCIANDARO Giuseppe | 1999 | RM | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | | 18 |
19 | 758 | NISI Gianluca | 1999 | RM | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | | 19 |
20 | 775 | FRIGIOLA Arcangelo | 1998 | RM | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | | 20 |
21 | 610 | CELLAMARE Antonio | 1998 | RM | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | | 21 |
22 | 527 | DE CHIRICO Alessio | 1999 | RM | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | | 22 |
23 | 315 | FARALLO Cosimo Simone | 1998 | RM | BA091 ATL. ADEN EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA | | 23 |
24 | 759 | PARABITA Francesco | 1998 | RM | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | | 24 |
25 | 781 | TUCCI Riccardo | 1998 | RM | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | | 25 |
26 | 258 | ZULLO Gianluca | 1998 | RM | BA057 ATHLETIC MARATHON SANTERAMO | | 26 |
27 | 633 | AMORUSO Paolo | 1998 | RM | FG269 ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE | | 27 |
28 | 401 | DE PALMA Vito | 1998 | RM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | | 28 |
29 | 831 | VASILOAIE Petronel | 1998 | RM | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | | 29 |
30 | 91 | RIZZI Mattia Massimilia | 1998 | RM | BA007 CUS BARI | | 30 |
31 | 480 | PIAZZOLLA Antonio | 1999 | RM | BA096 A.S. ATL SPRINT BARLETTA | | 31 |
32 | 74 | ANTONACCI Luigi | 1999 | RM | BA007 CUS BARI | | 32 |
33 | 611 | DELL'OLIO Daniele | 1999 | RM | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | | 33 |
34 | 92 | ROSSINI Fabio | 1998 | RM | BA007 CUS BARI | | 34 |
35 | 624 | PASQUALICCHIO Vitantoni | 1999 | RM | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | | 35 |
36 | 751 | FASTO Andrea | 1999 | RM | TA423 CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI | | 36 |
37 | 85 | LORUSSO Paolo | 1998 | RM | BA007 CUS BARI | | 37 |
38 | 772 | BRUNO Leonardo | 1998 | RM | TA426 NUOVA ATLETICA LATERZA | | 38 |
39 | 626 | PIAZZOLLA Antonio | 1998 | RM | FG257 G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO | | 39 |
40 | 569 | MANGIATORDI Nando | 1999 | RM | BA554 FREE RUNNERS MOLFETTA | | 40 |
41 | 510 | PORTOGHESE Cristian | 1999 | RM | BA545 AMATORI ATLETICA TRIGGIANO | | 41 |
42 | 206 | DINARDO Erasmo | 1999 | RM | BA057 ATHLETIC MARATHON SANTERAMO | | 42 |
43 | 417 | LOIUDICE Cipriano | 1998 | RM | BA093 ATLETIC CLUB ALTAMURA | | 43 |
| 596 | FANELLI Nicolas | 1999 | RM | BR104 ATL. AMATORI CISTERNINO | Rit | |
| 795 | LIPPOLIS Vito Alberto | 1998 | RM | TA451 A.S.D. ATLETICA DON MILANI | Rit | |
|