Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | ================ SOCIETA ================================== | Accredito |
| GARGAMELLI Andrea | 1989 | PM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | |
| MARSELLETTI Mauro | 1984 | SM | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | |
| DE ZAIACOMO Morris | 1990 | PM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
| BELFIORE Giuliano | 1986 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
| MARES Alberto | 1987 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
| BOLZAN Oscar | 1989 | PM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
| COSSETTINI Gabriele | 1984 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | |
| CAGNATI Luca | 1990 | PM | BL025 ATL.CAPRIOLI S.VITO | |
| ABDEDDINE Karim | 1984 | SM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | |
| LA ROSA Stefano | 1985 | SM | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | |
| CHIAPPINI Luca | 1982 | SM | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | |
| ELKASMI Mohammed | 1983 | SM | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | |
| VENTURONI Fabio | 1987 | SM | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | |
| RABENSTEINER Alexander | 1976 | SM | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | |
| DEMATTEIS Bernard | 1986 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | |
| CURETTI Giorgio | 1980 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | |
| GALLETTI Daniele | 1986 | SM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | |
| RAGUSA Davide | 1989 | PM | CT075 SPORT CLUB CATANIA A.S.D. | |
| MUCERINO Giuseppe | 1984 | SM | FE448 ATLETICA FERRARA | |
| MACCAGNAN Mattia | 1980 | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | |
| MICHELINI Daniele | 1981 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | |
| CITO Maurizio | 1986 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | |
| FADDA Emanuele | 1989 | PM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | |
| MEI Massimo | 1983 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | |
| PASSERI Riccardo | 1989 | PM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | |
| ELALOIANI Abdellatif | 1979 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | |
| BRIGO Massimiliano | 1979 | SM | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | |
| VUERICH Luigi | 1985 | SM | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | |
| CASAGRANDE Stefano | 1988 | PM | MI579 U.S. MILANESE | |
| UCCELLARI Luca | 1988 | PM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | |
| SCIALABBA Giorgio | 1988 | PM | PA354 A.S. DIL. POL. A.P.B. | |
| GARIBOLDI Simone | 1987 | SM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| ZANATTA Paolo | 1982 | SM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | |
| BARBUSCIO Guido | 1989 | PM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | |
| WAFIR Lahcen | 1990 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | |
| SCAINI Stefano | 1983 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | |
| CARUSO Daniele | 1985 | SM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | |
| RINALDI Marco | 1983 | SM | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | |
| BUTTAZZO Giammarco | 1977 | SM | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | |
| CRESPI Merihun | 1988 | PM | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | |
| TURRONI Alessandro | 1988 | PM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | |
| EL MAZOURY Ahmed | 1990 | PM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | |
| DE NARD Gabriele | 1974 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | |
| BRANCATO Alessandro | 1988 | PM | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | |
| PRANNO Andrea | 1990 | PM | SS197 ATL CIVITAS OLBIA | |
| DEROMEDI Giovanni | 1981 | SM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
| PINTARELLI Gil | 1981 | SM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
| CRIPPA Kelemu | 1990 | PM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
| ZONTINI Mattia | 1990 | PM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
| CARRERA Francesco | 1990 | PM | TO001 C. U. S. TORINO | |
| WRUSS Andrea | 1990 | PM | TS044 MARATHON U.O.E.I. TRIESTE | |
| NASTI Patrick | 1989 | PM | TS044 MARATHON U.O.E.I. TRIESTE | |
| STERNI Riccardo | 1989 | PM | TS044 MARATHON U.O.E.I. TRIESTE | |
| SANDALI Paolo | 1978 | SM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | |
| COMINOTTO Manuel | 1990 | PM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | |
|