Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | ================ SOCIETA ================================== | Accredito |
| BEAN Alessandro | 1996 | CM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
| BEAN Massimiliano | 1996 | CM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
| BERTI Alessandro | 1996 | CM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
| BONAZZA Aldo | 1996 | CM | TN107 G.S. BONDO | |
| BONETTI Vittorio | 1995 | CM | BS364 G.S. COOP SERVICE REZZATO | |
| BUSSI Saverio | 1995 | CM | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | |
| CATENA Giacomo | 1996 | CM | AN018 ATL.AMAT.OSIMO | |
| CERANA Flavio | 1996 | CM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
| CRIPPA Yemaneberhan | 1996 | CM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | |
| CURTABBI Cesare | 1995 | CM | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
| DONE' Riccardo | 1995 | CM | VE475 ATL.JESOLO TURISMO | |
| FERRETTI Simone | 1996 | CM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
| FERRO Luca | 1995 | CM | PV155 EXPO-INOX ATL. LOMELLINA 2000 | |
| FRANCESCHINI Emanuele | 1995 | CM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
| GAMPER Hannes | 1996 | CM | BZ019 SC MERAN MEMC VOLKSBANK ASV | |
| GOBBI Daniel | 1996 | CM | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | |
| GRIMAZ Luca | 1996 | CM | TN101 ATLETICA TRENTO CMB | |
| GUASTELLA Mirko | 1996 | CM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
| KEHELI Simone | 1995 | CM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
| KIEM Dominik | 1995 | CM | BZ019 SC MERAN MEMC VOLKSBANK ASV | |
| KLIMENT Oscar | 1995 | CM | TN107 G.S. BONDO | |
| LA NOTTE Alessandro | 1995 | CM | BZ019 SC MERAN MEMC VOLKSBANK ASV | |
| LANSONI Cristian | 1996 | CM | BS364 G.S. COOP SERVICE REZZATO | |
| MARKART Hannes | 1996 | CM | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | |
| MORANDI Damiano | 1995 | CM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
| MOSNA Simone | 1995 | CM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
| OBERHOLLENZER Fritz | 1996 | CM | BZ019 SC MERAN MEMC VOLKSBANK ASV | |
| ODORIZZI Francesco | 1996 | CM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
| PICCOLOTTO Yuri | 1996 | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
| PILATI Lorenzo | 1996 | CM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | |
| PISONI Diego | 1995 | CM | TN524 G.S. TRILACUM | |
| PIZZOLOTTO Edoardo | 1996 | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
| PRANDI Mattia | 1995 | CM | TO004 ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA | |
| RESS Mirco | 1996 | CM | TN500 ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA | |
| RICCARDI Matteo | 1996 | CM | BL025 ATL.CAPRIOLI S.VITO | |
| RIGO Davide | 1995 | CM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | |
| SCHENAL Alessandro | 1996 | CM | BL012 ANA ATL.FELTRE | |
| SINGH Sukhpreet | 1995 | CM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | |
|