Clas. | Pett. | Atleta | Anno | Cat. | ================ SOCIETA ================================== | Prestazione |
| 37 | MEI Massimo | 1983 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | NP |
| 35 | MARES Alberto | 1987 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | NP |
| 16 | COMINOTTO Manuel | 1990 | PM | VI626 ATL.VICENTINA | Rit |
| 27 | ELALOIANI Abdellatif | 1979 | SM | MI089 PRO SESTO ATL. | NP |
| 54 | TYAR Abdelhadi | 1980 | SM | BS243 ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | NP |
| 58 | WAFIR Lahcen | 1990 | PM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | NP |
| 52 | STERNI Riccardo | 1989 | PM | TS044 MARATHON U.O.E.I. TRIESTE | NP |
| 42 | PINTARELLI Gil | 1981 | SM | TN104 GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO | Rit |
| 5 | BOLZAN Oscar | 1989 | PM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | NP |
| 4 | BELFIORE Giuliano | 1986 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | Rit |
| 21 | ABDEDDINE Karim | 1984 | SM | BO007 S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO | NP |
| 28 | ELKASMI Mohammed | 1983 | SM | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | Rit |
| 56 | VENTURONI Fabio | 1987 | SM | BS538 ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. | Rit |
| 47 | RINALDI Marco | 1983 | SM | RI224 G.S. FORESTALE | Rit |
| 25 | DOUIRMI Said | 1981 | SM | RM105 ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 | NP |
| 60 | ZANATTA Paolo | 1982 | SM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | NP |
| 3 | BARBUSCIO Guido | 1989 | PM | PE001 ASD U.S. ATERNO PESCARA | NP |
| 33 | ANGILELLA Guido | 1984 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | NP |
| 44 | PRANNO Andrea | 1990 | PM | SS197 ATL CIVITAS OLBIA | Rit |
| 43 | PODESTA' ALLUVION Alber | 1989 | PM | VA123 CUS DEI LAGHI - ATL. VARESE | Rit |
| 19 | CRIPPA Kelemu | 1990 | PM | TN119 S.A. VALCHIESE | NP |
| 1 | LA ROSA Stefano | 1985 | SM | BO011 C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA | Rit |
1 | 2 | DE NARD Gabriele | 1974 | SM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 30:54.30 |
2 | 8 | BUTTAZZO Giammarco | 1977 | SM | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | 31:06.60 |
3 | 49 | SCAINI Stefano | 1983 | SM | PN039 ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI | 31:15.90 |
4 | 26 | EL MAZOURY Ahmed | 1990 | PM | RM056 G.A. FIAMME GIALLE | 31:36.60 |
5 | 23 | DEMATTEIS Bernard | 1986 | SM | CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA | 31:48.70 |
6 | 12 | CASAGRANDE Stefano | 1988 | PM | MI579 U.S. MILANESE | 32:14.90 |
7 | 34 | MACCAGNAN Mattia | 1980 | SM | FI002 ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 32:36.30 |
8 | 53 | TURRONI Alessandro | 1988 | PM | RM053 C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE | 32:58.50 |
9 | 40 | NASTI Patrick | 1989 | PM | TS044 MARATHON U.O.E.I. TRIESTE | 33:11.00 |
10 | 9 | CAGNATI Luca | 1990 | PM | BL025 ATL.CAPRIOLI S.VITO | 33:11.60 |
11 | 18 | CRESPI Merihun | 1988 | PM | RM052 C.S. ESERCITO | 33:12.10 |
12 | 50 | SCIALABBA Giorgio | 1988 | PM | PA354 A.S. DIL. POL. A.P.B. | 33:21.60 |
13 | 36 | MARSELLETTI Mauro | 1984 | SM | AP005 ASA ASCOLI PICENO | 33:23.60 |
14 | 46 | RAGUSA Davide | 1989 | PM | CT075 SPORT CLUB CATANIA A.S.D. | 33:24.10 |
15 | 31 | GARGAMELLI Andrea | 1989 | PM | AN010 S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. | 33:25.80 |
16 | 32 | GARIBOLDI Simone | 1987 | SM | PD131 G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA | 33:32.90 |
17 | 7 | BRIGO Massimiliano | 1979 | SM | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | 33:41.20 |
18 | 11 | CARUSO Daniele | 1985 | SM | PZ037 CLUB ATLETICO POTENZA | 34:02.60 |
19 | 481 | GALLETTI Daniele | 1986 | SM | CO169 CANTU`ATLETICA | 34:06.20 |
20 | 41 | PASSERI Riccardo | 1989 | PM | MI077 CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO | 34:16.60 |
21 | 14 | CITO Maurizio | 1986 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 34:19.30 |
22 | 48 | SANDALI Paolo | 1978 | SM | TV379 ATL. SERNAGLIA MOB. VILLANOVA | 34:21.20 |
23 | 6 | BRANCATO Alessandro | 1988 | PM | RS195 RUNNING CLUB FUTURA | 34:24.10 |
24 | 51 | SOPRANO Giuseppe | 1988 | PM | AV011 ASD MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS | 34:35.00 |
25 | 57 | VUERICH Luigi | 1985 | SM | MI102 P.B.M. BOVISIO MASCIAGO | 34:38.10 |
26 | 59 | WRUSS Andrea | 1990 | PM | TS044 MARATHON U.O.E.I. TRIESTE | 34:47.10 |
27 | 10 | CARRERA Francesco | 1990 | PM | TO001 C. U. S. TORINO | 34:50.30 |
28 | 15 | CLAUT Alessandro | 1978 | SM | MI080 ATL. RICCARDI MILANO | 34:53.10 |
29 | 20 | CURETTI Giorgio | 1980 | SM | CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI | 35:13.10 |
30 | 55 | UCCELLARI Luca | 1988 | PM | MO052 A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 | 35:36.30 |
31 | 13 | CHIAPPINI Luca | 1982 | SM | BS181 ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP | 36:01.60 |
32 | 39 | MUCERINO Giuseppe | 1984 | SM | FE448 ATLETICA FERRARA | 36:02.10 |
33 | 24 | DEROMEDI Giovanni | 1981 | SM | TN102 ATL. VALLI DI NON E SOLE | 36:13.20 |
34 | 22 | DE ZAIACOMO Morris | 1990 | PM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 36:17.90 |
35 | 17 | COSSETTINI Gabriele | 1984 | SM | BL010 A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO | 36:29.40 |
36 | 29 | FADDA Emanuele | 1989 | PM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 36:29.90 |
37 | 45 | RABENSTEINER Alexander | 1976 | SM | BZ068 S.G EISACKTAL RAIFFEISEN ASV | 36:33.20 |
38 | 38 | MICHELINI Daniele | 1981 | SM | FI021 ATL. CASTELLO | 38:34.70 |
|