14 |
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
40.05 |
|
DELL'AQUILA Federico 1977 - COSTA Francesco 1985 - TENDI Lorenzo 1975 - BRACCIALI Alessandro 1976 |
|
15 |
U.S. QUERCIA ROVERETO |
41.65 |
|
DEIMICHEI Davide 1988 - PINTER Loris 1985 - PLANCHESTAINER Matteo 1989 - TOSONI Fabrizio 1986 |
|
16 |
SPORT CLUB CATANIA A.S.D. |
42.03 |
|
|
|
18 |
ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. |
42.09 |
|
COPPA Alessandro 1984 - PIERUCCI Simone 1983 - SALVADORI Paolo 1974 - CORBINELLI Niccolo' 1985 |
|
8 |
C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
1:27.50 |
|
MINETTO Enrico 1984 - CEGLIE Luca 1979 - MOSCATELLI Fiorenzo 1983 - MORAGLIO Marco 1983 |
|
21 |
C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA |
1:27.81 |
|
|
|
9 |
ATL. AVIS MACERATA |
1:28.01 |
|
SCALPELLI Marco 1982 - REINA Filippo Michele 1977 - BERDINI Alessandro 1988 - NARDI Carlo 1984 |
|
20 |
ATL. RICCARDI MILANO |
1:28.03 |
|
DENTALI Massimiliano 1980 - SARACENI Enrico Giorgio 1964 - D'AMBROSI Francesco 1984 - MAURI Giovanni 1986 |
|
4 |
C. U. S. TORINO |
1:29.94 |
|
DE LEO Fabrizio 1989 - CIPOLLONE Marco 1983 - FORNARA Stefano 1988 - SQUILLACE Fabio 1988 |
|
11 |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1:30.38 |
|
FANCELLU Matteo 1990 - PESSI Flavio 1983 - PASSONI Luca 1987 - VALTORTA Sergio 1982 |
|
24 |
S.E.F. VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO |
1:30.84 |
|
PERRONE Marco 1988 - CAVINA Cristian 1978 - MASINI Fabio 1985 - FORESI Carlo 1985 |
|
10 |
ATLETICA FABRIANO - OSIMO |
1:31.41 |
|
MONZANI Simone 1981 - TRUCCHIA Lorenzo 1978 - TORCIANTI Marco 1981 - BALLONI Andrea 1984 |
|
3 |
ASSI BANCA TOSCANA FIRENZE |
1:31.51 |
|
GINI Leonardo 1978 - GREGORI Giovanni 1985 - FAGGIOLI Gabriele 1986 - LISA Tommaso 1977 |
|
7 |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1:31.73 |
|
AMIDANI Tiziano 1989 - CARIOLI Luca 1986 - LOSCHI Paolo 1984 - PETROGALLI Gianluigi 1977 |
|
13 |
SPORT ATL. FERMO |
1:31.94 |
|
CENTOLANZA Antonio 1975 - CATINI Francesco 1988 - DADACH Tayeb 1987 - MARE' Simone 1981 |
|
5 |
EASY SPEED 2000 |
1:31.90 |
|
MINGARDI Roberto 1985 - PAGGI Michele 1977 - GIACINTI Marco 1987 - BARCELLA Edgardo 1970 |
|
1 |
C.U.S. PAVIA |
1:32.50 |
|
CRESCENTI Fabrizio 1976 - CANDIANI Claudio 1982 - VAI Gabriele 1989 - OTTONELLI Andrea 1990 |
|
22 |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
1:32.52 |
|
LEONE Gian Marco 1984 - BRICCHI Amedeo Gervasio 1988 - GAIANI Matteo 1989 - SERRONE Jacopo 1988 |
|
17 |
ATL. RECANATI |
1:32.73 |
|
ASTUTI Davide 1990 - CAPECI Mattia 1990 - CESINI Davide 1982 - ZUIN Fabio 1988 |
|
19 |
C.U.S. PARMA |
1:32.99 |
|
ALARIO Gianluigi 1982 - CASSINARI Marco 1978 - PUJIA Nicolo' 1988 - PRIORI Tiziano 1981 |
|
23 |
ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
3:12.38 |
|
LANCINI Cristian 1982 - MARSADRI Marco 1981 - PISTONO Paolo 1984 - ZUODAR Diego 1985 |
|
6 |
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA |
3:15.00 |
|
BORTOLOZZO Emanuele 1985 - NUARA Mattia Michele 1981 - RAMALLI Alessio 1985 - ZANI Paolo 1983 |
|
2 |
A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA |
3:15.37 |
|
|
|
12 |
ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI |
3:15.50 |
|
|
|
80 |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG |
3:17.42 |
|
VISTALLI Marco Francesc 1987 - JUAREZ Isalbet 1987 - ZANGARI Gianluca 1989 - DAMINELLI Andrea 1990 |
|