31 |
SCIANDRA Livio |
1980 |
SM |
C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE |
1:45.93 |
6 |
LONGO Andrea |
1975 |
SM |
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
1:47.04 |
24 |
BOBBATO Maurizio |
1979 |
SM |
C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA |
1:47.08 |
34 |
OBRIST Christian |
1980 |
SM |
C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA |
1:47.82 |
35 |
NEUNHAUSERER Christian |
1978 |
SM |
G.S. FORESTALE |
1:48.07 |
39 |
RIFESER Lukas |
1986 |
PM |
C.S. ESERCITO |
1:48.21 |
|
|
|
|
SSV BRUNECK BRUNICO VOLKSBANK |
|
19 |
RONCALLI Francesco |
1980 |
SM |
C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. ATLETICA |
1:49.37 |
11 |
SCAPINI Mario |
1989 |
JM |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
1:49.55 |
1 |
BORTOLOTTI Fabio |
1985 |
PM |
A.A.F. FRIUL GREEN |
1:50.48 |
25 |
NAVA Goran |
1981 |
SM |
ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI |
1:50.54 |
15 |
LUCCATO Alberto |
1985 |
PM |
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA |
1:50.62 |
29 |
BENEDETTI Giordano |
1989 |
JM |
ATLETICA TRENTO CMB |
1:50.71 |
28 |
BALDI Lorenzo |
1982 |
SM |
SPORT CLUB CATANIA A.S.D. |
1:50.86 |
27 |
PICELLO Mattia |
1986 |
PM |
ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA |
1:51.00 |
38 |
SPERANZA Francesco |
1982 |
SM |
STATO MAGGIORE ESERCITO DAR |
1:51.06 |
13 |
BARTOLI Luca |
1979 |
SM |
G.S. FIAMME ORO PADOVA |
1:51.13 |
16 |
ANGIUS Maurizio |
1983 |
SM |
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE |
1:51.21 |
|
|
|
|
C.U.S. SASSARI |
|
26 |
CECCARELLI Dario |
1987 |
PM |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
1:51.30 |
10 |
MOLFETTA Luca |
1989 |
JM |
ATL.CAPRIOLI S.VITO |
1:51.35 |
37 |
NOBILI Mario |
1986 |
PM |
ATL. STUDENTESCA CA.RI.RI |
1:51.56 |
9 |
LEONE Luca |
1986 |
PM |
PRO PATRIA MILANO |
1:51.62 |
17 |
MAGGIONI Davide |
1982 |
SM |
ABC PROGETTO AZZURRI |
1:51.80 |
5 |
ZANCHI Paolo |
1987 |
PM |
G.A. FIAMME GIALLE |
1:51.82 |
|
|
|
|
ATL. SALETTI |
|
7 |
LO CICERO Alessandro |
1981 |
SM |
ATL. BRESCIA 1950 |
1:51.83 |
20 |
BELLINO Giovanni |
1988 |
JM |
CUS BARI |
1:51.88 |
21 |
LAZZARINI Cesare |
1973 |
SM |
ATL. INSIEME NEW FOODS VR |
1:51.95 |
18 |
NERI Thomas John |
1986 |
PM |
A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
1:51.97 |
8 |
BEATI Tommaso |
1983 |
SM |
A.S. DIL. POL. A.P.B. |
1:52.06 |
4 |
SIGISMONDI Andrea |
1984 |
SM |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG |
1:52.27 |
32 |
MENICOCCI Luca |
1980 |
SM |
ATL.BIOTEKNA MARCON |
1:52.39 |
12 |
RONCONI Emiliano |
1979 |
SM |
ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO |
1:52.39 |
23 |
OBERTI Michele |
1987 |
PM |
ATL. BERGAMO 1959 CREBERG |
1:52.44 |
14 |
GIGLIO Silvio |
1986 |
PM |
A.S.D. LIB. POL. AMAT. ATL. BN |
1:52.50 |
33 |
CARAMELLA Fabio |
1988 |
JM |
ATL. RICCARDI MILANO |
1:52.57 |
2 |
MIZZON Andrea |
1985 |
PM |
ATL.VICENTINA |
1:52.64 |
22 |
VALLE Maurizio |
1979 |
SM |
ATL. SALETTI |
1:52.83 |
36 |
COLOMBO Andrea |
1986 |
PM |
PRO SESTO ATL. |
1:52.85 |
30 |
QUIRICO Massimiliano |
1986 |
PM |
C.S. ESERCITO |
1:52.91 |
3 |
ROSSI Francesco |
1984 |
SM |
GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI |
1:52.95 |