35:15 | | FILIBERTO Carlo | 63 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 15 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
36:15 | | SAIOLA Eduardo | 64 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 27 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
36:47 | | LAZZARA Leone | 64 | A.S.D. ARCHIMEDE | 19 su- 1 | Catania | 03/02 |
37:27 | | AMATO Elio | 60 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 43 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
37:55 | | GALEANO Carmelo | 63 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 22 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
37:56 | | BENTIVEGNA Francesco | 64 | G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO | 52 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
38:10 | | CARDACI Vito | 62 | A.S.D. ATL.AMATORI REGALBUTO | 54 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
38:25 | | ADAMO Giuseppe | 63 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 23 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
38:30 | | GANDOLFO Vincenzo | 64 | A.S.D. MURIALDO CEFALU | 62 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
38:30 | | FARINATO Giuseppe | 61 | A.S.D. ATLETICA SICILIA | 11 su- 1 | Licata | 25/04 |
| (10) |
38:47 | | STELLA Giuseppe | 64 | A.S.D. FLORIDIA RUNNING | 35 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
38:58 | | TINA Venerando | 62 | ATLETICA AVOLA | 39 su- 1 | Floridia | 01/09 |
39:00 | | CANNI' Carmelo | 62 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 56 su- 1 | Catania | 03/02 |
39:02 | | TRAPANI Nicolo' | 60 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 78 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
39:28 | | SAIA Pietro | 62 | A.S.D. MURIALDO CEFALU | 81 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
39:44 | | SPADARO Agostino | 64 | ASD ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA | 98 su- 1 | Bergamo | 03/02 |
39:56 | | NUMA Angelo | 64 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 91 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
40:31 | | BONO Giovanni | 61 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 108 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
40:38 | | TRAINA Pasquale | 62 | A.S. DIL. ATL.AUGUSTA CLUB S. | 37 su- 1 | Modica | 09/06 |
40:51 | | DAVI' Giuseppe | 61 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 120 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
| (20) |
40:59 | | FAZZINO Saverio | 63 | A.S.D. CLUB ATLETICA PARTINICO | 127 su- 1 | Milano | 24/11 |
41:08 | | SGAMMEGLIA Antonio | 60 | A.S.D. ATLETICA CANICATTI | 28 su- 1 | Licata | 25/04 |
41:11 | | RUSSO Calogero | 61 | A.POL. D. MARATHON CLUB HAENNA | 133 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
41:12 | | LEO Vincenzo | 60 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 78 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
41:15 | | CRISAFULLI Giovanni | 64 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 108 su- 1 | Catania | 03/02 |
41:21 | | CERAOLO Salvatore | 64 | A.S.D. PODISTICA PATTESE | 72 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
41:28 | | VACCARO Giuseppe | 64 | ASD CORRI SERRADIFALCO | 140 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
41:28 | | CICCIARELLA Giovanni | 64 | A.S. DIL. LIB. RUNNING MODICA | 46 su- 1 | Modica | 09/06 |
41:33 | | MANGIO' Giovanni | 64 | A.S.D. STILELIBERO | 309 su- 1 | Roma | 01/11 |
41:45 | | TRIPODI Giovanni | 63 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 78 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
| (30) |
41:46 | | INGRASSIA Sergio | 61 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 144 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
41:46 | | GIANNONE Francesco | 63 | A.S. DIL. ATL.MAZZARINO | 36 su- 1 | Licata | 25/04 |
41:53 | | SCIACCA Calogero | 62 | ATLETICAROSAMARIA | 38 su- 1 | Licata | 25/04 |
41:55 | | RWICHA Hamid | 60 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 69 su- 1 | Caltanissetta | 17/03 |
42:10 | | GIUTTARI Giuseppe | 64 | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 83 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
42:13 | | GALLO Fabrizio | 64 | ASD COCOON CLUB MAZARA | 106 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
42:14 | | PIZZO Antonio | 61 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 100 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
42:15 | | GEBBIA Antonino | 61 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 153 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
42:15 | | PRUITI CIARELLO Alessandro | 64 | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEBRODI | 49 su- 1 | Messina | 15/09 |
42:20 | | IUZZOLINO Giuseppe | 63 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 155 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
| (40) |
42:20 | | VASSALLO Pietro | 63 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 156 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
42:37 | | PISTORINO Massimo | 63 | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 95 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
42:39 | | SPATOLA Antonino | 62 | A.S.D. BAROCCO RUNNING RAGUSA | 90 su- 1 | Parma | 20/10 |
42:46 | | MERLINO Antonino | 64 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 67 su- 1 | Mileto | 11/08 |
42:48 | | PRINCIOTTA Alessandro | 62 | A.S.D. STILELIBERO | 367 su- 1 | Roma | 01/11 |
42:50 | | MAZZARA Alberto | 62 | NONSOLOCORSA | 175 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
42:58 | | GIARDINA Silvestro | 63 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 110 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
43:02 | | LUNETTO Ignazio | 63 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 184 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
43:10 | | LA MANTIA Vincenzo | 62 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 188 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
43:12 | | ABBATE Paolo | 64 | POL.DILETT. AMATORI ASSORO | 191 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
| (50) |
43:14 | | MELI Angelo | 60 | NISCEMI RUNNING | 192 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
43:17 | | CRISCIONE Vincenzo | 64 | A.S. DIL. ATLETICA PADUA RG | 80 su- 1 | Modica | 09/06 |
43:25 | | SANGHEZ Antonino | 64 | A.S.D. MARATHON MONREALE | 121 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
43:25 | | LO BAIDO Carmelo | 62 | A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 122 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
43:26 | | BENINI Paolo | 63 | A.S.D. ATLETICA SICILIA | 124 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
43:28 | | CASTOBELLO Maurizio | 62 | A.S.D. NOTO BAROCCA | 105 su- 1 | Floridia | 01/09 |
43:30 | | POLIZZOTTO Giuseppe | 61 | A.S.DIL. PALERMO H. 13,30 | 199 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
43:35 | | SGAMMEGLIA Adolfo | 64 | A.S.D. ATLETICA CANICATTI | 141 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
43:37 | | PROFITA Antonino | 62 | A.S. DIL. POL. ATL. BAGHERIA | 201 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
43:41 | | MARCHI' Giuseppe giorgio | 61 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 146 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
| (60) |
43:45 | | PUGLISI Corrado | 62 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA SPORT | 109 su- 1 | Floridia | 01/09 |
43:49 | | DI VITA Antonino | 62 | A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB TAORMINA | 209 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
43:52 | | GRECO Gaetano | 64 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 112 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
44:14 | | CANNOVA Maurizio | 62 | G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO | 141 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
44:17 | | BASILICA Salvatore | 63 | A.S. DIL. AMICO CORRIDORE SR | 118 su- 1 | Floridia | 01/09 |
44:19 | | MALATINO Antonino | 64 | A.S.D. STILELIBERO | 68 su- 1 | Messina | 15/09 |
44:28 | | RANIOLO Rosario | 64 | A.S.D. BAROCCO RUNNING RAGUSA | 102 su- 1 | Modica | 09/06 |
44:29 | | ALDERUCCIO Franco | 64 | PACECO RUNNERS | 146 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
44:37 | | DI MARCO Salvatore | 62 | POL.DILETT. AMATORI ASSORO | 170 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
44:40 | | TAVORMINA Salvatore | 63 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 122 su- 1 | Caltanissetta | 17/03 |
| (70) |
44:40 | | BRUNETTI Salvatore | 60 | A.S. DIL. AMICO CORRIDORE SR | 129 su- 1 | Floridia | 01/09 |
44:49 | | GIACALONE Vincenzo mario | 61 | ASD MEDIA@ | 243 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
44:51 | | MOLLURA Antonino | 61 | A.S.D. STILELIBERO | 537 su- 1 | Roma | 01/11 |
44:54 | | GIALLOMBARDO Maurizio | 61 | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEBRODI | 133 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
44:55 | | LIGUORI Giombattista | 64 | ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA | 109 su- 1 | Modica | 09/06 |
45:18 | | PANTALENA Calogero | 64 | A.S. DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA | 188 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
45:21 | | MARCHESE Antonino | 63 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 261 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
45:23 | | LATINO Salvatore | 60 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 190 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
45:25 | | CORDARO Giuseppe | 60 | ASD CORRI SERRADIFALCO | 141 su- 1 | Floridia | 01/09 |
45:27 | | DE SIMONE Salvatore | 62 | G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO | 262 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
| (80) |
45:29 | | CRIMENTI Elio | 64 | G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO | 263 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
45:35 | | AVERNA Giuseppe | 60 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 167 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
45:40 | | COSTANZO Gioacchino | 63 | GOOD RACE TEAM | 268 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
45:49 | | DI VINCENZO Eduardo | 64 | ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA | 271 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
45:50 | | CANNIZZARO Vincenzo | 61 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 274 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
45:55 | | MORALE Elio | 64 | A.S.D. FLORIDIA RUNNING | 204 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
45:58 | | CUNSOLO Antonino | 64 | A.S.D. ATLETICA SICILIA | 227 su- 1 | Catania | 03/02 |
46:01 | | INCHIAPPA Antonino | 62 | A.S. DIL. MARATHON ALTOFONTE | 276 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
46:05 | | MANCUSO Natale | 64 | AMATORI S.C.DUILIA | 163 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
46:10 | | MAGALE Marco | 62 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 87 su- 1 | Messina | 15/09 |
| (90) |
46:11 | | RABITO Gaetano | 62 | A.S.D. CORRI NISCEMI | 212 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
46:17 | | VERDUCI Girolamo | 61 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 165 su- 1 | Floridia | 01/09 |
46:19 | | MILANO Vincenzo | 60 | ATLETICA ENNA | 173 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
46:21 | | MURATORE Antonio | 63 | G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO | 284 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
46:22 | | PIZZURRO Giuseppe | 64 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 186 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
46:23 | | VIGNERI Giovanni | 64 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 287 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
46:31 | | VECCHIO Angelo | 62 | A.S. DIL. ATLETICA VALVERDE | 134 su- 1 | Valverde | 08/09 |
46:34 | | CHIANELLO Giovanni | 62 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 291 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
46:35 | | SCADUTO Domenico | 61 | A.S. DILETT. LA TARTARUGA | 228 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
46:40 | | LO GIUDICE Calogero | 64 | A.S.D. ATLETICA CANICATTI | 230 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
| (100) |
46:48 | | PASQUALINO Antonino | 60 | A.S.D. ATLETICA SICILIA | 241 su- 1 | Catania | 03/02 |
46:49 | | COLOMBO Mario luigi | 60 | A.POL. D. MARATHON CLUB HAENNA | 242 su- 1 | Catania | 03/02 |
46:50 | | SFERRAZZA Giuseppe | 64 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 234 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
46:51 | | LIMARDO Nicola | 63 | ATLETICA MISTERBIANCO SPORT CL | 243 su- 1 | Catania | 03/02 |
46:59 | | CAMPO Mariano | 64 | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 97 su- 1 | Messina | 15/09 |
47:01 | | BRUNO Dario | 62 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 248 su- 1 | Catania | 03/02 |
47:04 | | LO PICCOLO Maurizio | 63 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 299 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
47:07 | | PIRRONE Giorgio | 62 | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 118 su- 1 | Castelbuono | 16/06 |
47:08 | | MANGANO Antonio | 64 | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEBRODI | 188 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
47:11 | | BELLANTI Antonio | 64 | A.S.D. BARRAFRANCA RUNNING | 171 su- 1 | Caltanissetta | 17/03 |
| (110) |
47:12 | | AVANZATO Gioachino | 60 | A.S.D. ATLETICA CANICATTI | 249 su- 1 | Catania | 03/02 |
47:22 | | PIRUZZO Angelo giuseppe | 60 | A.S.D. POL. ATHLON RIBERA | 243 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
47:26 | | TROVATO Giovanni | 62 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 178 su- 1 | Caltanissetta | 17/03 |
47:29 | | LAURIA Emanuele | 62 | ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA | 250 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
47:32 | | GIORDANO Salvatore | 62 | ATLETICAROSAMARIA | 251 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
47:33 | | VILLANTI Michele | 63 | A.S.D. PODISTICA PATTESE | 197 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
47:36 | | POMA Vincenzo | 60 | PACECO RUNNERS | 212 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
47:37 | | BALDI Vincenzo | 62 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 317 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
47:42 | | CASTAGNA Claudio gaetano | 64 | ATLETICA ENNA | 318 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
47:44 | | AIELLO Filippo | 64 | A.S.D. BARRAFRANCA RUNNING | 185 su- 1 | Caltanissetta | 17/03 |
| (120) |
47:44 | | LENTINI Salvatore | 64 | A.S. DILETT. LA TARTARUGA | 255 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
47:44 | | STABILE Gian paolo | 62 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 215 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
48:01 | | BELTRANO Giuseppe | 60 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 227 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
48:04 | | IMPICCICHE' Agostino | 63 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 229 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
48:08 | | MILIOTO Raimondo | 64 | A.S. DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA | 265 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
48:08 | | CUSUMANO Antonino | 64 | A.S. DILETT. POL. MARSALA DOC | 231 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
48:12 | | STURNIOLO Antonino | 64 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 215 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
48:13 | | GRASSO Antonino | 64 | ATLETICA VIRTUS ACIREALE | 266 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
48:16 | | FICALORA Antonino | 60 | A.S. DILETT. LA TARTARUGA | 268 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
48:16 | | FICALORA Vincenzo | 61 | A.S. DILETT. LA TARTARUGA | 269 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
| (130) |
48:19 | | SPAMPINATO Marcello | 62 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 141 su- 1 | Castelbuono | 16/06 |
48:21 | | DI LIBERTO Sergio | 61 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 282 su- 1 | Catania | 03/02 |
48:23 | | BIVONA Calogero | 60 | ATLETICAROSAMARIA | 275 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
48:38 | | COSENTINO Vincenzo | 64 | A.S.D. MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA | 209 su- 1 | Floridia | 01/09 |
48:50 | | LA MONICA Antonino | 62 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 298 su- 1 | Catania | 03/02 |
48:50 | | BELL'ARTE Giovanni | 61 | A.S.D. MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA | 212 su- 1 | Floridia | 01/09 |
48:50 | | MARADEI Vincenzo | 61 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 256 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
48:51 | | SCROFANI Salvatore | 61 | ASS. POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM | 168 su- 1 | Modica | 09/06 |
48:52 | | CALASCIBETTA Mariano | 64 | GOOD RACE TEAM | 344 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
49:03 | | CIRALDO Gaetano | 60 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 306 su- 1 | Catania | 03/02 |
| (140) |
49:03 | | MESSINA Matteo | 64 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 307 su- 1 | Catania | 03/02 |
49:03 | | ZEFERINO Salvatore giovanni | 64 | A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 351 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
49:05 | | GATTARELLO Alfonso | 64 | ASD FAVARA RUNNERS | 288 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
49:05 | | SAVARESE Claudio | 62 | A.POL. D. MARATHON CLUB HAENNA | 169 su- 1 | Valverde | 08/09 |
49:07 | | SIRECI Antonino | 63 | A.S.D. PRO SPORT RAVANUSA | 289 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
49:08 | | ZIMBARO Pierfrancesco | 63 | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 235 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
49:16 | | MUGNAS Emanuele | 60 | ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA | 142 su- 1 | Licata | 25/04 |
49:25 | | SEMILIA Mario | 64 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 362 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
49:26 | | LATTERI Francesco | 62 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 112 su- 1 | Messina | 15/09 |
49:31 | | CIPOLLINA Carmelo | 63 | ASD CORRI SERRADIFALCO | 224 su- 1 | Floridia | 01/09 |
| (150) |
49:32 | | BARBERA Salvatore | 62 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 178 su- 1 | Valverde | 08/09 |
49:33 | | NARDELLO Gioacchino | 63 | A.S.D.G.S. VALLE DEI TEMPLI AG | 147 su- 1 | Licata | 25/04 |
49:35 | | PALAZZO Filippo | 63 | POL.DILETT. AMATORI ASSORO | 183 su- 1 | Valverde | 08/09 |
49:38 | | D'ARRIGO Francesco | 62 | A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 279 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
49:39 | | TRAINA Silvio | 64 | A.S. DIL. ATL.MONDELLO | 369 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
49:40 | | PALAZZO Bartolomeo | 61 | ASD EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM PA | 370 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
49:45 | | MUSCARA' Achille | 61 | A.S.D. PODISTICA PATTESE | 249 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
49:51 | | DI LIBERTO Carmelo | 62 | A.S.D. PRO SPORT RAVANUSA | 305 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
49:52 | | LAMIA Maurizio | 62 | G. S. DILET. 'LA VOLATA' | 287 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
49:55 | | CARUSO Antonio | 63 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 377 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
| (160) |
49:55 | | FRISCIA Gianfranco | 63 | A.S. DIL. POL.AGAT0CLE SCIACCA | 288 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
49:58 | | ARENA Massimo | 61 | A.S.D. TRINACRIA PALERMO | 378 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
50:01 | | ROGGIO Ferdinando | 64 | A.S.D. MEGARA RUNNING | 1085 su- 1 | Roma | 01/11 |
50:03 | | PULCINI Remo | 64 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 255 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
50:08 | | CRUDO Salvatore | 63 | ASD ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA | 333 su- 1 | Catania | 03/02 |
50:14 | | MISTRETTA Nicolo' | 60 | NISCEMI RUNNING | 312 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
50:16 | | CELI Francesco | 60 | A.S. DILETT. ATL.VILLAFRANCA | 259 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
50:21 | | MONASTRA Giovanni | 62 | A.POL. D. MARATHON CLUB HAENNA | 233 su- 1 | Caltanissetta | 17/03 |
50:22 | | CAVALLARO Salvatore | 63 | A.S.D. ATLETICA SICILIA | 335 su- 1 | Catania | 03/02 |
50:22 | | TRAPANI Sergio | 64 | ATLETICA ENNA | 389 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
| (170) |
50:30 | | PLATANIA Giorgio | 63 | A.S.D. BAROCCO RUNNING RAGUSA | 192 su- 1 | Modica | 09/06 |
50:46 | | BORIA Fabrizio | 62 | A.S.D. LIB. ATLETICA BELLIA | 187 su- 1 | Castelbuono | 16/06 |
50:48 | | DI FINA Antonio | 64 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 269 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
51:04 | | DI LIBERTO Carmelo | 61 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 397 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
51:04 | | STANCAMPIANO Vincenzo | 62 | A.S.D. ATLETICA NEBRODI | 277 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
51:05 | | VACCARINO Salvatore | 62 | A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB SCIACCA | 278 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
51:13 | | FERRAROTTO Carlo | 64 | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 279 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
51:16 | | DE CARO Ignazio | 63 | G.S. DIL. AMATORI PALERMO | 198 su- 1 | Castelbuono | 16/06 |
51:25 | | INCANDELA Giuseppe | 61 | PACECO RUNNERS | 321 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
51:31 | | GUGLIELMINO Antonino | 63 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 404 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
| (180) |
51:34 | | CASABLANCA Angelo | 61 | A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA | 286 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
51:47 | | CARPINO Vincenzo | 62 | A.S.D. ATLETICA PALAZZOLO | 262 su- 1 | Floridia | 01/09 |
51:58 | | LA SCUOLA Nunzio | 64 | A.S.D.GR.ATL.POL.CASTELBUONESE | 211 su- 1 | Castelbuono | 16/06 |
52:03 | | LO GALBO Carlo | 61 | A.S. DIL. POL. ATL. BAGHERIA | 412 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
52:05 | | LATINO Rosario | 61 | ASS. POL. DIL. PLACEOLUM | 267 su- 1 | Floridia | 01/09 |
52:16 | | NOTO Nicolo' giuseppe | 62 | A.S.D. POL. ATHLON RIBERA | 331 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
52:17 | | PIPITONE Diego | 61 | A.S.D.POL. TEAM F. INGARGIOLA | 332 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
52:28 | | ILARI Salvatore | 61 | G. S. DILET. 'LA VOLATA' | 336 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
52:31 | | ROMANO Antonino | 60 | A.S.D. FLORIDIA RUNNING | 276 su- 1 | Floridia | 01/09 |
52:34 | | SEIDITA Rosario | 60 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 298 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
| (190) |
52:42 | | SAMO Corrado | 61 | A.S.D. MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA | 384 su- 1 | Catania | 03/02 |
52:45 | | DI GIROLAMO Vincenzo | 61 | ASD POLISPORTIVA PEGASO ATHLET | 426 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
52:51 | | SPALLINA Calogero | 64 | A.S.D. PASSIONE CORSA RIBERA | 367 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
52:54 | | PALERMO Alberto | 63 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 344 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
53:00 | | RONDELLI Francesco | 62 | A.S.D. AIRONE CASTELTERMINI | 369 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
53:02 | | SPOTO Angelo | 62 | ATLETICA VIRTUS ACIREALE | 436 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
53:02 | | RISIGLIONE Giuseppe | 62 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 226 su- 1 | Valverde | 08/09 |
53:03 | | MANGIONE Daniele | 63 | A.S.D. PIETRO GUARINO ROSOL. | 239 su- 1 | Modica | 09/06 |
53:24 | | TROMBATORE Salvatore | 64 | A.S.D. ELORO RUNNING | 246 su- 1 | Modica | 09/06 |
53:26 | | POMPILIO Oreste salvatore | 64 | A.S.D. ATLETICA SICILIA | 398 su- 1 | Catania | 03/02 |
| (200) |
53:51 | | LETO Salvatore | 60 | MARATHON CALTANISSETTA | 286 su- 1 | Caltanissetta | 17/03 |
53:54 | | STELLA Giovanni | 61 | A.S.D. ARETUSA MARCIA SIRACUSA | 300 su- 1 | Floridia | 01/09 |
54:07 | | PLUCHINO Giacomo | 63 | A.S.D. BAROCCO RUNNING RAGUSA | 250 su- 1 | Modica | 09/06 |
54:14 | | AMENTA Sebastiano | 61 | A.S.D. FLORIDIA RUNNING | 305 su- 1 | Floridia | 01/09 |
54:25 | | TURCO Nunzio | 61 | A.S.D. ATLETICA CANICATTI | 394 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
54:35 | | COSTA Giuseppe | 61 | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 139 su- 1 | Messina | 15/09 |
55:13 | | GAMBINO Giovanni | 60 | A.S. DILETT. AMATORI ARAGONA | 401 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
55:16 | | BUCELLO Luigi | 62 | A.S.D. MARATHON ATHLETIC AVOLA | 433 su- 1 | Catania | 03/02 |
55:20 | | SCAVELLO Cristofaro | 63 | ASD POL. ALBATROS MESSINA 2.0 | 141 su- 1 | Messina | 15/09 |
55:39 | | FERLAZZO Francesco | 64 | ASD ATLETICA FORTITUDO CATANIA | 441 su- 1 | Catania | 03/02 |
| (210) |
56:00 | | GIUNTA Liborio | 60 | A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL | 319 su- 1 | Caltanissetta | 17/03 |
56:09 | | VIANNI Antonino | 60 | POL. MONFORTESE RUNNING | 326 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |
56:19 | | CIGNA Pierangelo | 61 | A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL | 326 su- 1 | Caltanissetta | 17/03 |
56:29 | | FURNO' Giuseppe | 60 | SPORT ETNA OUTDOOR | 257 su- 1 | Valverde | 08/09 |
56:43 | | SCHIAVONE Bruno | 60 | A.S.D. FLORIDIA RUNNING | 276 su- 1 | Modica | 09/06 |
57:05 | | GRUTTADAURIA Fabio | 64 | A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL | 418 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
57:06 | | DI GREGORIO Antonino | 62 | ASD NO AL DOPING RAGUSA | 284 su- 1 | Modica | 09/06 |
57:12 | | GIURDANELLA Carmelo | 61 | ASD ATLETICA IBLEA 2012 | 337 su- 1 | Floridia | 01/09 |
57:14 | | CORSARO Umberto | 64 | ASD PALERMO RUNNING | 475 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
57:21 | | BERNO' Luigi | 61 | A.S.D. FLORIDIA RUNNING | 338 su- 1 | Floridia | 01/09 |
| (220) |
57:38 | | LAGANA Giuseppe | 63 | A.S. DIL. ATLETICA NOTO | 1752 su- 1 | Roma | 01/11 |
57:55 | | AVOLESE Orazio | 62 | ASD KAPUHALA TEAM | 341 su- 1 | Floridia | 01/09 |
58:08 | | COMPAGNINO Alfio | 64 | A.S.D. PODISTICA JONIA GIARRE | 463 su- 1 | Catania | 03/02 |
58:44 | | CROCE Francesco | 63 | G.S.D. 5 TORRI FIAMME CREMISI | 411 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
58:56 | | VALFRE' Sebastiano | 61 | A.S.D. ATLETICA CANICATTI | 237 su- 1 | Licata | 25/04 |
59:08 | | DI LIBERTO Francesco | 61 | A.S.DIL. UNIVERSITAS PA | 414 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
59:47 | | PALAMITO Luigi | 61 | A.S.D. ATL.AMATORI REGALBUTO | 432 su- 1 | Canicatti' | 05/05 |
59:57 | | SCARDULLA Paolo | 61 | ASD EQUILIBRA RUNNING TEAM PA | 485 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
59:59 | | MANDARO' Carmelo | 63 | A.S.D. SPORTAMATORI PARTINICO | 421 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
1h01:35 | | DE VITA Vincenzo | 60 | ASD LA GEMMA | 430 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
| (230) |
1h02:12 | | SCIBILIA Giuseppe | 61 | A.S. DIL. TORREBIANCA | 156 su- 1 | Messina | 15/09 |
1h02:58 | | DI NATALE Fabio | 64 | ASD COCOON CLUB MAZARA | 435 su- 1 | Trapani | 13/10 |
1h06:20 | | FALLETTA Antonino | 60 | A.S. DIL. MARATHON MISILMERI | 494 su- 1 | Bagheria | 14/04 |
1h06:29 | | CARBONARO Pietro | 62 | A.P.D. ULTRARUNNING RAGUSA | 493 su- 1 | Catania | 03/02 |
1h08:23 | | ARCADIPANE Calogero salvatore | 63 | A.S.D. TRACK CLUB MASTER CL | 376 su- 1 | Caltanissetta | 17/03 |
1h09:24 | | FORESTIERI Giuseppe | 62 | POL. MONFORTESE RUNNING | 364 su- 1 | Gioiosa Marea | 19/05 |