Regione TOSCANA

Fiduciario regionale: Palmiro Finamori
N° giudici: 410
NominativoAnno
Addolorato Lorella1959
Alderotti Leonardo2002
Andreotti Alessandro1961
Antonini Elda1930
Aramini Emma2002
Armeni Ilaria1964
Aulisa Giuseppe1965
Bambi Francesca1968
Bani Patrizia1969
Baronti Giancarlo1979
Bartoli Elena1971
Bellugi Giacomo1978
Bertoncini Sandro1966
Bettini Rudy2002
Biagi Fabio1996
Bicchielli Leonardo1973
Boschi Leonardo1975
Bragagni Francesca1967
Brogi Anna Paola1965
Brunelli Felicetti Daniel1971
Bucchi Isacco1979
Bulli Riccardo1960
Calise Nicola1999
Campailla Carlotta2003
Carli Andrea2002
Carloni Monia1971
Casarosa Onola1950
Ceccarini Giorgio1964
Costanzi Michela1969
Costanzo Sergio1963
D'amico Giovanna1968
Daniele Virginia2002
De Nisco Andrea1969
Degl'innocenti Michela1968
Del Moro Federico1973
Del Puglia Lucia1973
Di Biase Leonardo2000
Di Maio Guido1972
Di Nuzzo Antonio1968
Falossi Federica1971
Fejza Denis1998
Filidei Stefano1967
Giacomelli Giorgia2002
Giacone Umberto1989
Graziani Lucia1946
Iandelli Stefania1975
Langella Gennarino1975
Latini Leonardo2002
Lisci Roberto1952
Lombardi Francesca1975
Maddaloni Riccardo1957
Madonna Federica1969
Marrucchi Marco1954
Massini Chiara1975
Meucci Livia2003
Michelucci Sara1977
Nannucci Verusca1973
Niccoletti Christian2002
Pacciani Conzia1966
Pacini Davide1971
Panattoni Matteo2002
Paoli Emilio1973
Passoni Andrea1964
Peretti Andrea1971
Pretta Gianfranco1971
Pulcinelli Roberta1969
Purificacion Krystine Sib2002
Renzoni Nazario1960
Rossi Alberto1964
Sabini Cristiano1974
Sainati Fabrizio1973
Samele Franco1966
Santucci Pasquale1967
Sbodio Stefania1978
Sbolci Susanna1973
Sestini Claudia1968
Shvalyuchynskyy Andriy2011
Signore Federica2000
Signore Patrizio1976
Staderini Lucia1965
Tinacci Fabrizio1965
Tropeano Domenico1983
Ulivi Alessio1988
Valdiserra Stefano1968
Valiani Matteo2002
Vannelli Stefano1963
NominativoAnno
Vivoli Sergio1943
NominativoAnno
Abeni Sergio1941
Alberti Alessandro1964
Alvisi Marzia1974
Ambrogio Stefano1976
Amerini Guido1954
Ammannati Elisa1982
Andreana Christian1987
Baldazzi Noemi2000
Balderi Angelo1944
Baldi Massimo1971
Bani Adriano1965
Bani Claudio1999
Bani Giulia1993
Baragatti Mauro1934
Bardi Sabrina1968
Bardini Romelio1946
Becattini Riccardo1968
Beccari Paolo1969
Bellavia Concetta Patrizi1967
Bencista' Giuliano1936
Bertozzi Susanna1971
Biagini Donatella1962
Biagini Mirella1964
Bianchi Sergio1965
Bianciardi Roberto1965
Bigongiari Tiziana1953
Bilotti Marcello1938
Biuso Cinzia1966
Boccia Nino Giuseppe1950
Bocini Lia Sandra1947
Borlin Enrico1964
Bovi Campeggi Vinicio1975
Bronzini Franca1963
Buccelli Adriano1949
Buccelli Sara1980
Bucci Barbara1966
Bullari Albert1978
Busato Alessandra1984
Calamini Massimo1970
Calcini Enrico1967
Carcea Paolo1967
Carezzi Giorgio1965
Carli Marco1990
Caroli Paolo1962
Carresi Matteo1988
Cavalletti Riccardo1976
Ceccarini Riccardo1955
Cecchi Alberto1947
Cecchi Valeria1976
Cenerini Sara1993
Chellini Luciano1939
Chiodi Elena1965
Ciampi Lucia1954
Ciampini Andrea1970
Ciardi Dupre' Maria Teres1947
Ciniero Giovanna1978
Ciolfi Alberto1953
Consani Rita1951
Consani Silvio1945
Coppola Letizia1983
Cortigiani Silvio1946
Cosi Luca1963
Cosi Wanda1964
Coslovich Claudia1972
Curci Chiara1995
Cuzzoli Mauro1940
D'aloia Antonella1997
Del Mastro Stefano1947
Della Croce Cristiana1977
Dello Sbarba Elena1962
Dragoni Emiliano1977
Duchini Marco1980
Fabbri Fabio1962
Falorni Alessandro1940
Favaro Fiorella1949
Ferraro William1958
Ferullo Stefano1974
Fiorenzoni Santi1953
Fontanelli Enio1949
Fruzzetti Luciano1941
Gabbi Bruno1942
Galgani Giulia1995
Gavazzi Giulia1990
Ghiloni Franco1963
Ghini Alvaro1949
Giacomelli Enrico1959
Giunti Gianni1965
Giusti Giacomo1968
Gori Claudia1963
Grazzini Giuseppe1946
Gronchi Mario1946
Guerrini Frida1979
Guglielmi Giacomo1994
Guglielmi Giovanni1964
Innocenti Marco1963
Krasser Irmgard1968
La Rocca Alessio1973
Landucci Claudio1960
Langiano Lucia1985
Lapini Mery1970
Lazzerini Rosanna1954
Lopiano Loredana1983
Lorenzetti Luca1969
Lorenzi Michele Sebastian1963
Maccarini Alessandro1964
Maccioni Mario1954
Maestripieri Stefano1962
Maggiolini Carolina1999
Malatesta Maurizia1965
Malatesti Fabrizia1971
Marchi Marco1956
Marchiani Valeria1975
Marianelli Gino1944
Marra Giovanni1975
Martini Giovanni1939
Massi Marcello1948
Mazzei Silvia1982
Mazzi Marco1992
Mazzini Juri1974
Melani Alessio1966
Melani Francesca1997
Melis Mauro1975
Mencaroni Fabiana1971
Menci Gabriele1978
Mercaldo Alessandro1982
Mercugliano Antonio1958
Miceli Laura1995
Minardi Giuseppe1955
Miranda Renato1968
Morelli Sergio1958
Moretti Fabio1970
Naldini Mauro1947
Nati Roberto1941
Nervi Giulia1989
Nicosia Francesco1972
Paesani Maria Laura1962
Palomba Riccardo1967
Pancanti Claudia1965
Panichi Luca1969
Pasquini Silvia1976
Pianaccioli Maria1959
Piattelli Agata1996
Pirastru Maria Luisa1961
Pistolesi Marco1985
Pollicino Giovambattista1973
Ponzanelli Marco1960
Ponzi Paola1967
Pratesi Sandro1976
Puccinelli Paola1980
Puggelli Andrea1987
Reali Elena1974
Ria Mario1938
Riccomini Giuliano1954
Romanelli Maurizio1950
Romano Carmine1962
Rosadini Marco1992
Rossi Arturo1952
Rossi Rossano Andrea1954
Rossi Sabrina1970
Sanfilippo Cristina1964
Sangiacomo Lucio1962
Sardi Roberto1964
Segoni Stefania1965
Sevieri Lisa1987
Socci Arianna1999
Soffici Paolo1957
Soriani Luigi1956
Susia Renzo1934
Teani Erika1980
Terreni Massimo1956
Tesi Alessandro1964
Testi Fabio1961
Tommasi Andrea1961
Tonacci Michele Felice1991
Trinciarelli Vittorio1937
Ulivi Maurizio1978
Vento Laura Mariana1968
Viacava Ruggero1957
Viani Renato1973
Viaro Giuliana1946
Visibelli Anna1993
Vizzoni Nicola1973
Zaimbri Antonio1942
Zoccola Marina1968
NominativoAnno
Gemignani Giampaolo1939
Giannone Paolo1951