Regione TOSCANA

Fiduciario regionale: Palmiro Finamori
N° giudici: 472
NominativoAnno
Addolorato Lorella1959
Anatrini Tommaso1970
Andreotti Alessandro1961
Antonini Elda1930
Arrighi Chiara1991
Arrighi Remo1987
Arrighi Simone1970
Baldazzi Noemi2000
Balducci Susanna1962
Bambi Fabrizio1971
Bani Patrizia1969
Baronti Giancarlo1979
Barucci Fabrizio1965
Baschieri Noemi1931
Bellugi Giacomo1978
Bernardini Norina1939
Bertini Sandro1969
Bertolini Francesca1971
Bertoncini Isabella2000
Bertoncini Sandro1966
Biagi Fabio1996
Bianchini Mara1935
Bicchielli Leonardo1973
Bindi Marusca1972
Boscarelli Eunice Octavie1997
Bragagni Francesca1967
Braschi Serena1974
Brogi Anna Paola1965
Bucchi Damiano1994
Bucchi Isacco1979
Bulli Riccardo1960
Cai Daniele1973
Calise Nicola1999
Caputo Patrizia1969
Casarosa Onola1950
Castellani Fiorenzo1959
Ceccherini Leonardo1974
Cilli Sofia1998
Cossarter Maria1952
Costanzi Michela1969
Costanzo Sergio1963
D'amico Giovanna1968
De Marco Antonio1959
De Nisco Andrea1969
Degl'innocenti Michela1968
Deidda Giovanni1997
Del Puglia Lucia1973
Dessi' Raffaele1976
Di Biase Leonardo2000
Di Ciolo Lorella1964
Di Maio Guido1972
Duranti Elisa1983
Durantini Giusy1945
Fazzini Maurizio1965
Fondelli Miranda1939
Gabrielli Giovanni1997
Gennai Marcella1947
Giacone Umberto1989
Giunta Sebastian2001
Giusti Federica1986
Gorini Chiara1973
Graziani Lucia1946
Guidi Nada1933
Langella Gennarino1975
Lemmi Riccardo1970
Lisci Roberto1952
Lorenzoni Giovanna1938
Maddaloni Riccardo1957
Madonna Federica1969
Mangione Alessandro1961
Masi Massimiliano1965
Massini Chiara1975
Matteucci Alessandra1964
Mecacci Leonardo1992
Melosi Antonio1976
Meocci Emiliano1973
Miletti Marco1955
Nannucci Verusca1973
Natali Francesca1978
Nebbiai Federica1972
Niccolai Silvia1929
Novelli Rosetta1935
Omar Abdul Majeed2001
Pacciani Conzia1966
Pacini Davide1971
Paoli Emilio1973
Perferi Giancarlo1973
Piazza Assunta1966
Pisanu Fabiana1960
Poggi Claudio1987
Pratali Loretta1938
Pulcinelli Roberta1969
Renzoni Nazario1960
Rivela Cosimo1967
Rossi Alberto1964
Rossi Alessandro1964
Russo Massimo1962
Samele Franco1966
Sangiovanni Erica1986
Santucci Pasquale1967
Sbodio Stefania1978
Scortecci Simone1978
Sestini Claudia1968
Signore Federica2000
Signore Patrizio1976
Siracusa Lorenzo1991
Spagnuolo Giovanni1955
Staderini Lucia1965
Temperani Paolo1974
Tinacci Fabrizio1965
Tinteri Salvatore1976
Tremolanti Arcangela1940
Tropeano Domenico1983
Turini Simone1965
Tutino Gabriele1993
Vannelli Stefano1963
Vannucci Nicla1949
Verdi Manolo1970
NominativoAnno
Vivoli Sergio1943
NominativoAnno
Abeni Sergio1941
Alberti Alessandro1964
Alvisi Marzia1974
Amato Antonio1945
Ambrogio Stefano1976
Amerini Guido1954
Ammannati Elisa1982
Andreana Christian1987
Balderi Angelo1944
Baldi Massimo1971
Bani Adriano1965
Bani Claudio1999
Bani Ennio1945
Bani Giulia1993
Baragatti Mauro1934
Bardi Sabrina1968
Bardini Romelio1946
Becattini Riccardo1968
Beccari Paolo1969
Bellavia Concetta Patrizi1967
Bencista' Giuliano1936
Bertozzi Fedra1969
Bertozzi Susanna1971
Biagini Donatella1962
Biagini Mirella1964
Bianchi Sergio1965
Bianciardi Roberto1965
Bigongiari Tiziana1953
Bilotti Marcello1938
Bini Claudio1958
Biuso Cinzia1966
Boccia Nino Giuseppe1950
Bocini Lia Sandra1947
Borlin Enrico1964
Bottino Robi1967
Bovi Campeggi Vinicio1975
Bronzini Franca1963
Buccelli Adriano1949
Buccelli Sara1980
Bucci Barbara1966
Bullari Albert1978
Calamini Massimo1970
Calcini Enrico1967
Caldini Andrea1967
Campanile Marco1977
Canale Giuseppe1969
Carcea Paolo1967
Cardella Filippo1997
Carezzi Giorgio1965
Carini Fabrizio1964
Carli Giuseppe1968
Carli Marco1990
Carlino Valentina1992
Carobbi Valentina1972
Caroli Paolo1962
Catanzaro Davide1995
Cavalletti Riccardo1976
Cavataio Baldassare1994
Ceccarini Riccardo1955
Cecchi Alberto1947
Cenerini Sara1993
Chellini Luciano1939
Chiavacci Valerio1937
Chiodi Elena1965
Ciampi Lucia1954
Ciampini Andrea1970
Ciardi Dupre' Maria Teres1947
Ciolfi Alberto1953
Cioni Ilaria1969
Consani Rita1951
Consani Silvio1945
Coppola Letizia1983
Cortigiani Silvio1946
Cosi Luca1963
Cosi Wanda1964
Coslovich Claudia1972
Curci Chiara1995
Cuzzoli Mauro1940
Del Mastro Stefano1947
Della Croce Cristiana1977
Dello Sbarba Elena1962
Donati Roberto1968
Dragoni Emiliano1977
Fabbri Fabio1962
Facchin Franco1940
Falorni Alessandro1940
Favaro Fiorella1949
Ferraro William1958
Fiorenzoni Santi1953
Fondacci Carlo Alberto1940
Fontanelli Enio1949
Fruzzetti Luciano1941
Gabbi Bruno1942
Gaggio Gianni1951
Galgani Giulia1995
Galleni Alessia1996
Gavazzi Giulia1990
Ghiloni Franco1963
Ghini Alvaro1949
Giunti Gianni1965
Giusti Giacomo1968
Gori Claudia1963
Grandi Marta1938
Grazzini Giuseppe1946
Grifoni Rebecca1995
Gronchi Mario1946
Guerrini Frida1979
Guglielmi Giacomo1994
Guglielmi Giovanni1964
Ibrahim Alina1989
Innocenti Marco1963
Krasser Irmgard1968
La Rocca Alessio1973
Lanciotti Giancarlo1963
Landucci Claudio1960
Langiano Lucia1985
Lapini Mery1970
Lazzerini Rosanna1954
Lombardo Lorenzo1978
Lopiano Loredana1983
Lorenzetti Luca1969
Lorenzi Michele Sebastian1963
Maccarini Alessandro1964
Maccioni Mario1954
Maestripieri Stefano1962
Maggiolini Carolina1999
Malatesta Maurizia1965
Malatesti Fabrizia1971
Marchetti Alessandra1964
Marchi Marco1956
Marianelli Gino1944
Marra Giovanni1975
Martini Giovanni1939
Massi Marcello1948
Mazzei Silvia1982
Mazzeo Duilio1965
Mazzini Juri1974
Melani Alessio1966
Melani Francesca1997
Melani Umberto1948
Melis Mauro1975
Mencaroni Fabiana1971
Menci Gabriele1978
Mercaldo Alessandro1982
Mercugliano Antonio1958
Miceli Laura1995
Minardi Giuseppe1955
Miraglia Leonardo1966
Miranda Renato1968
Mongiardo Nicola1961
Mongiardo Nicoletta1994
Morelli Sergio1958
Moretti Fabio1970
Naldini Mauro1947
Nati Roberto1941
Nicosia Francesco1972
Nutini Simone1968
Palomba Riccardo1967
Pancanti Claudia1965
Panichi Luca1969
Pardini Federica1976
Pasquini Silvia1976
Pastorelli Angela1968
Pellegrineschi Piero1953
Pennella Rocco1956
Pianaccioli Maria1959
Piattelli Agata1996
Piazza Tommaso1990
Pirastru Maria Luisa1961
Pistolesi Marco1985
Polemi Mauro1946
Pollicino Giovambattista1973
Ponzanelli Marco1960
Ponzi Paola1967
Pratesi Sandro1976
Puccinelli Paola1980
Raffaele Giuseppe1939
Reali Elena1974
Rhoden Rebecca1997
Ria Mario1938
Riccomini Giuliano1954
Romanelli Maurizio1950
Romano Carmine1962
Rondoni Elisa1978
Rosadini Marco1992
Rossi Arturo1952
Rossi Giuseppe1957
Rossi Rossano Andrea1954
Rossi Sabrina1970
Sanfilippo Cristina1964
Sangiacomo Lucio1962
Sardi Roberto1964
Sartini Rino1933
Secci Gabriele1968
Segoni Stefania1965
Signorini Massimo1968
Socci Arianna1999
Soffici Paolo1957
Soriani Luigi1956
Sorrentino Raffaella1970
Staderini Pietro1965
Stringardi Miriam1976
Susia Renzo1934
Teani Erika1980
Terreni Massimo1956
Tesi Alessandro1964
Testi Fabio1961
Tommasi Andrea1961
Tonacci Michele Felice1991
Torricelli Giuseppe1942
Trinciarelli Vittorio1937
Tronnolone Serena1982
Turelli Laura1999
Ulivi Maurizio1978
Vento Laura Mariana1968
Verdelli Maurizio1966
Viacava Ruggero1957
Viani Renato1973
Viaro Giuliana1946
Visibelli Anna1993
Vizzoni Nicola1973
Zaimbri Antonio1942
Zito Franca Carmela Paola1966
Zoccola Marina1968
NominativoAnno
Gemignani Giampaolo1939
Giannone Paolo1951