Regione SICILIA

Fiduciario regionale: Angelo Battaglia
N° giudici: 320
NominativoAnno
Bono Margherita1966
NominativoAnno
Agarico Patrizia1966
Aliquo' Daniela1963
Ambrusiano Teresa1952
Amoroso Matteo1958
Angileri Riccardo1983
Arena Pietro1987
Arena Walter Salvatore1964
Armao Andrea1988
Augello Florinda1979
Barbera Giovanni1988
Basile Daniela1971
Basile Michele1966
Battaglia Daniela1991
Biondi Mauro1958
Biondo Carlo Giovanni1959
Bonanno Angelita1978
Bongiovanni Nicolino1964
Bono Antonino1969
Bono Ferruccio1951
Bono Maria1966
Borgognone Giuseppe1965
Brigandi' Concetta1978
Brischetto Valentina1989
Brivido Ernesto1967
Brugognone Massimo1968
Bruno Alessandro1990
Bruno Antonino1943
Buccheri Desiree'1990
Buonocore Adriana1971
Buzzone Natalino1964
Calabrese Alfredo1963
Calascibetta Rosario1994
Calvaruso Salvatore1960
Cao Diego1979
Capasso Giuseppe1956
Caracciolo Fabio1968
Carollo Calogero1983
Caruso Salvatore Rosario1960
Caruso Maurizio1961
Caruso Stefano1945
Castorina Lidia Marta1974
Cavallo Chiara1987
Cavataio Baldassare1994
Certo Floriana1989
Cesaro' Alessandro1990
Chiappero Luigi1995
Ciaramitaro Maurizio1990
Cimino Stefania1990
Colafati Francesca1981
Congiu Laura1951
Coppola Vincenzo1990
Costarella Luciano1956
Criscione Giuseppe1959
Cucchiara Antonino1982
Cutaia Francesco1987
D'aietti Francesca1960
D'amato Salvatore1957
D'ambra Giuseppe1972
D'andrea Nicola1941
Daidone Pietro1967
Di Guardo Alfio1967
Di Liberto Roberto1966
Di Marco Lia1993
Di Mario Gaetano1960
Di Mino Maria1965
Di Noto Giancarlo1972
Di Serio Luigi1948
Di Stefano Miriam1993
Failla Filippo1950
Fatuzzo Giuseppe1972
Ferro Giuseppe1932
Fichera Ylaria1986
Figuccio Monica1987
Figuccio Vito1991
Fiscella Francesco1969
Fodera' Enrico1958
Foti Benito Fabio1988
Frittitta Giuseppina1968
Fulco Ornella1963
Furnari Antonino1968
Furnari Antonio1988
Gabriele Enrico1972
Gaeta Ilenia1996
Gaeta Roberto1965
Gagliardi Ignazio1943
Gallo Giuseppe1959
Gentile Marco1977
Giambra Alessandro1972
Giardina Salvatore1967
Gionfriddo Lucia1960
Gloria Giuliana1992
Gozzo Paolo1957
Grammatico Mario1949
Grassadonia Sandro1991
Grasso Salvatore1967
Grimaldi Consuelo1986
Grimaldi Filippa1961
Gulina Maria Grazia1974
Gulli Annarita1981
Iacobone Rosaria1971
Imbesi Salvatore1952
Inveninato Daniele1987
Inveninato Gianmarco1987
Irrera Ileana1989
Italiano Caterina1956
La Greca Giancarlo1972
La Martina Maria Rita1970
La Versa Francesco1986
Le Donne Rosario1948
Leonardi Salvatore1965
Leonardi Sebastiano1957
Leotta Cinzia Alessandra1969
Leotta Riccardo1991
Lisitano Massimo1972
Lizzio Raimondo1965
Lo Cicero Pietro1940
Lo Cicero Rosanna1979
Lo Faso Antonella1984
Lo Leggio Alessia Rita1988
Locandro Giuseppe1956
Lombardo Alessio1993
Lombardo Anne Marie1971
Marino Davide1991
Marino Gabriella1981
Marino Pietro1970
Marino Vincenzo1952
Martorana Giovanni1947
Matranga Elvira1939
Melluzzo Gianni1969
Messina Giuseppe1963
Milano Michele1957
Militello Antonino1988
Mingrino Rossana1960
Mirisola Simona1981
Moio Domenico1959
Monasteri Manuel Santi1967
Musumeci Anna1993
Musumeci Ester1989
Napoli Salvatore1966
Nardi Raffaele1936
Nasonte Walter1970
Nicotra Anna Lidia1968
Oliva Maria Vittoria1966
Pafumi Enrico1982
Pagano Francesco1972
Palermo Nicolo'1993
Pantano Paolo1955
Paratore Massimo1979
Parisi Assenza Alessandro1971
Patti Giuseppe1988
Pellegrino Salvatore1988
Pellizzeri Letteria1959
Piombo Domenico1969
Pisana Salvatore1972
Pitta Annalisa1975
Politti Ugo1988
Polizzi Giuseppe1971
Pollina Leonardo Rocco1954
Proto Andrea1963
Provitina Carmelo1969
Puleo Giuseppe1945
Putano Fabio1981
Raciti Carmelo1936
Rallo Sebastiana1960
Ricupero Jessica1993
Ripa Floriana1989
Ripa Rachele1991
Rizzo Rosario1987
Rizzo Valentina1978
Rosta Francesco1989
Sabella Dota Caterina1971
Sabella Giusy1996
Saluto Francesco1953
Santangelo Accursio1969
Santangelo Giuseppe1946
Santangelo Vincenzo1958
Scalzo Angelo1969
Scarciotta Alessandro1989
Scarciotta Salvatore1962
Scibetta Liliana1977
Scimone Giovanni1973
Scioscioli Luisa1992
Sclafani Giuseppe1965
Scoma Roberto1996
Scoma Salvatore1992
Siracusa Antonio1963
Siracusa Nicola1955
Strano Daniele1965
Strano Massimo1966
Sutera Giuseppe1936
Termine Fabio1990
Torrebianca Antonino1987
Tosto Raffaele1988
Toucro Roberta1993
Tranchina Maria1968
Trapani Sergio1964
Turano Giuseppe1988
Valenti Biagio1960
Valvo Maria Liliana1988
Vasta Angelo1980
Vella Giovanni1962
Ventura Giancarlo1983
Vona Alessandro1988
Zambito Marsala Liliana1991