Regione SICILIA

Fiduciario regionale: Angelo Battaglia
N° giudici: 233
NominativoAnno
Aalai Noemi1991
Amico Anna1987
Anselmo Antonio1967
Aprile Concetto1969
Arculeo Riccardo1972
Aversa Giovanni1966
Bannino Livio1958
Bannino Nicola1981
Belluardo Flavia1999
Bentivegna Luigi1967
Bonfante Maria Daniela1970
Bono Giovanni1961
Bosco Rosa Domenica1970
Caldarella Mirko1988
Cannioto Alessio1992
Capodicasa Giuseppe1943
Capodici Antonio1959
Carbe' Giovanni1999
Carfi' Gianluca1977
Carrara Angelo1969
Catarrasi Giuseppe1961
Chimenti Dario1999
Chiofalo Tommasa1974
Cuttitta Francesca1994
D'agostino Giuseppe1972
D'agostino Marco1969
D'arpa Giulio1989
D'errico Michele1954
Di Maria Desiree Erica1987
Ferro Grazia1971
Franzo' Rita1971
Gagliano Domenico1976
Gallo Emanuele1970
Galluzzo Elisa1998
Giammellaro G. Francesca1972
Giardina Samantha Lucia2002
Girgenti Danilo1971
Giuliano Domenica1975
Giummarra Simona1977
Giunta Maria Valentina1998
Grasso Alessio1969
Greco Carmelo1959
Guastella Mauro1974
Iacono Francesco1961
Indelicato Christian2001
Inglese Carlo1968
Inglese Stefania2001
Insana Giuseppe1959
Insinga Giangiacomo1996
Intravaia Fina1978
Intravaia Martina1968
Inturri Lucia2002
La Malfa Laura2000
Lentini Federico Antonio 2001
Leo Vitovalerio2000
Licitra Simona1987
Lo Presti Giorgio1994
Lombardo Sabrina1971
Lucibello Venerando1995
Marangio Andrea1982
Marangio Marco1981
Marino Francesco2001
Messina Gaspare1969
Moltisanti Barbara1987
Naccarino Annamaria2001
Naccarino Massimiliano1980
Nunnari Domenico1974
Penzin Irene Olga Maria1971
Piccione Giuseppe1972
Pisciotta Roberto Giacomo1965
Porto Filippo1986
Salvo Lamberto Antonino S1978
Spanu Rosalia1967
Squadrito Cristiano2000
Villari Alexey Davide2002
Zappala' Stefano1973
NominativoAnno
De Franchis Manlio1944
NominativoAnno
Augello Florinda1979
Augugliaro Catya Angela1989
Augugliaro Cristina1990
Augugliaro Loredana1991
Basile Michele1966
Bentivegna Filippo1996
Bertini Giovanni1965
Bono Antonino1969
Bono Maria1966
Bono Martina1993
Brancaleone Sebastiano1974
Cao Diego1979
Capasso Giuseppe1956
Carnazza Mario1977
Carollo Calogero1983
Cavallaro Francesca Roman1975
Celsa Claudio1964
Certo Floriana1989
Chandraratnam Chabiramy1995
Ciaramitaro Maurizio1990
D'ambra Giuseppe1972
Di Cesare Cesare1963
Di Lorenzo Onofrio1995
Failla Filippo1950
Fatuzzo Giuseppe1972
Fazio Fabrizio1964
Floridia Serena1981
Gallo Giuseppe1959
Giacalone Giorgio1991
Giambra Alessandro1972
Giardina Salvatore1967
Giardina Santo1977
Giorelando Gaspare1970
Gozzo Paolo1957
Grimaldi Filippa1961
Gulotta Miriam1992
Iacobone Rosaria1971
Imbesi Salvatore1952
Immesi Gaetano1965
Leo Umberto1966
Licitra Giuseppe1973
Maggio Achille1966
Mancarella Sebastiano1979
Marino Gabriella1981
Marino Vincenzo Giuseppe1952
Messina Giuseppe1963
Messina Giuseppe1957
Moio Domenico1959
Mostaccio Maria Manuela1966
Pacino Vincenzo1959
Pellizzeri Letteria1959
Perrone Nicolo'1964
Piombo Domenico1969
Piraino Apollonio1942
Putano Fabio1981
Raciti Carmelo1936
Rallo Sebastiana1960
Sabella Giusy1996
Saluto Francesco1953
Santangelo Accursio1969
Santangelo Giuseppe1946
Santangelo Vincenzo1958
Sanzo Antonino1938
Scarciotta Alessandro1989
Scarciotta Salvatore1962
Sclafani Giuseppe1965
Siracusa Antonio1963
Siracusa Nicola1955
Strano Daniele1965
Tranchina Maria1968
Urso Antonino1959
Valenti Biagio1960
Vallesi Cardillo Scimone 1973
Valvo Maria Liliana1988
Vasques Gioacchino1952
Vona Alessandro1988
Vona Eleonora1985
Zambito Marsala Liliana1991
Zirone Nadia1969
Zuin Giuliana1970
NominativoAnno
Battaglia Angelo1955