Regione FRIULI V. GIULIA

Fiduciario regionale: Massimiliano Ursino
N° giudici: 287
NominativoAnno
Avoledo Carmen1993
Beninato Roberto1995
Bertossio Emiliana1993
Bessega Giorgio1961
Brisotto Flavio1975
Busdon Jacopo1996
Calci Anna1996
Campagnaro Luca1966
Caramore Andrea1963
Castaldo Nicola1994
Civiletti Flora Lidia1949
Comina Giada1992
Contini Lorenzo1996
Cottur Gianluca1994
Dall'armi Matteo1994
Della Mea Simone1994
Di Sessa Fortunato1956
Donato Luca1994
Favero Giorgio1959
Franceschinis Veronica1994
Franco Gabriele1994
Frausin Sara1007
Garripoli Rocco1966
Gavagnin Luciana1938
Gentiluomo Francesco1995
Ghedin Martina1996
Giaiotto Elia1994
Giannino Lorenzo1968
Iommi Francesca1962
Langella Pio1948
Lovisato Antonio1979
Luciano Enrico1996
Manarin Gessica1996
Mandusic Neven1962
Marcuzzi Luca1994
Margarita Martina1994
Mastroianni Ferdinando1985
Menegazzo Massimiliano1951
Menegazzo Sonia1969
Merlotto Stefano1972
Micheli Gabriella1958
Molaro Elena1994
Morson Lucio1984
Muin Manuel1996
Nadalin Corinna1996
Namer Sara1996
Negri Erika1976
Novello Pier Filippo1973
Oblach Mathias1993
Palermo Jasmine1997
Papa Ludovica1994
Paron Mattia1993
Pellicoro Roberto1998
Perich Sofia1995
Peterlunger Lorenzo1993
Pfeiffer Gianmarco1994
Pitau Erica1996
Pivetta Riccardo1996
Pizzuti Franca1961
Predonzani Gloria1997
Rachelli Claudio1932
Rattenni Simone1994
Rosso Eugenia1994
Rovere Valdi1996
Schiulaz Anna1996
Settesoldi Giacomo1994
Singh Sukhpreet1995
Tercich Lorenzo1996
Toffolon Mariarosa1970
Tonazzi Ilaria1970
Turi Marco1983
Ulcigrai Clarissa1993
Valeri Mario1963
Viol Rossella1952
Weber Siriana1997
Zanchetta Gregorio1997
Zignin Alberto1943
Zilli Debora1998
Zoccolan Alessia1996
Zoratti Caterina1995
Zuccarello Maria Cristina1967
NominativoAnno
Molaro Chiara1983
NominativoAnno
Maggio Nicola1947
NominativoAnno
Agnolet Stefano1971
Alberti Grazia1937
Amoroso Sergio1946
Andriella Giuseppe1946
Apicerni Giulio1943
Bartolini Alberto1958
Bertolissi Enzo1937
Bini Maria Silvia1944
Bizzotto Mirian1945
Bordonali Corrado1939
Borghes Fabio1969
Bortoletto Giulia1993
Bossi Luigi1962
Bozzer Severino1970
Brachetti Grazia1960
Burigana Garezkasa Irina1986
Caccin Giorgio1956
Cadunzi De Santi Wanda1926
Canevali Annamaria1961
Casarsa Loretta1955
Castiglione Domenico1952
Cesarin Ivonne1957
Cinca Elena1970
Coccolo Ennia1950
Coccolo Ugo1943
Codutti Alice1992
Colella Martina1995
Corazza Mirko1990
Coretti Lorella1960
D'ascanio Arturo1957
Dapelo Davide1964
De Poli Paolo1961
Del Moro Christian1972
Della Pietra Cesare1955
Doerfler Massimiliano1967
Ergoi Carlo1947
Franch Domenico1944
Giacomini Michele1991
Giavedon Mario1944
Grinzato Sonia1959
Grizan Romeo1939
Hovhannessian Lorenza1969
Lambertucci Alessandro1976
Lena Alessandra1970
Lui Arrigo1945
Luisa Antonio1941
Lukic Sandra1991
Lutman Roberto1963
Manarin Maurizio1965
Medeot Giacomo1978
Menis Nazzareno1955
Merlino Giuliano1942
Meterc Evelina1963
Modesto Cesare1938
Montello Silvio1942
Monti Gabriele1996
Morganti Catalina1984
Moro Gianna1950
Nasti Salvatore1959
Oian Angelo1936
Pascotto Liviana1049
Pasut Bruno1955
Pasut Edi1955
Penso Paola1962
Peressi Bruno1936
Perut Carolina1955
Petrachi Pina1964
Pilla Sonia1971
Poles Marco1993
Polese Clementina1970
Praturlon Roy1966
Prosperi Giuseppe1956
Puicher Armando1950
Redolfi Matteo1984
Repic Lucilla1948
Righini Cecilia1994
Rover Ezio1945
Rovere Roberto1944
Sacilotto Luigi1958
Santacaterina Andrea1989
Schorn Nadia1951
Sefcek Milo1947
Sellan Subelli Jole1940
Seriani Antonio1931
Servi Mariellla1933
Silli Luigi1950
Simeoni Arianna1992
Smedile Loredana1953
Smillovich Matteo1992
Snaidero Luca1963
Steiner Ferruccio1959
Sturman Carlo1954
Tedeschi Francesco1968
Treleani Andrea1994
Venir Duilio1995
Vernuccio Arianna1965
Vialmin Chiara1982
Vianello Manilla1961
Vidali Sergio1962